Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Bălți47.7616666727.92888889city176778
Fălești47.5736111127.70916667city29691
Răuțel47.7194444427.82305556city20426
Sărata Veche47.5099983227.73888969city19830
Glodeni47.7666666727.51666667city17494
Glodeni District47.7527.5adm1st13994
Petrunea47.747527.56666667city12704
Alecu Russo State University of Bălți47.7548666727.92166111landmark12522Universitatea de Stat Alecu Russo din Bălți
Fălești District47.5833333327.75adm1st12139
Pădurea Domnească47.6097222227.39361111landmark10535
Podu Iloaiei47.3852777827.45833333city9377
Trifești, Iași47.4463888927.52694444city8791
Bălți Steppe47.7666666727.83333333landmark8742
Cornești, Moldova47.3561111128.00916667city7875
Bivolari47.5627777827.40805556city7440
Roșcani, Iași47.4383666727.42855city7396
Chirileni47.3794444427.77666667city7024
Glinjeni, Fălești47.5983333327.88833333city6724
Scumpia47.4677777827.73555556city6586
Fălești47.572727.7069city6098Făleşti
Saint Constantine and Elena Cathedral, Bălți47.754527.9202landmark5971
Sadovoe47.7777777827.795city5697
Bălți National Theatre47.7602777827.925landmark5378
Natalievca47.6977777827.89027778city5332
Probota47.3913888927.48916667city5245
Elizaveta47.7838888928.01138889city5124
Măgurele, Ungheni47.4602777827.96777778city4790
Taxobeni47.387527.59055556city4702
Dușmani47.7155555627.48444444city4482
Pîrlița, Fălești47.7386111127.8025city4416
Chișcăreni47.5566666728.00754410
Ciolacu Nou47.4866666727.825555564399
Ustia, Glodeni47.6605555627.587222224394
Pompa47.6538888927.94254356
Boghenii Noi47.4269444428.01254348
Cioropcani47.39527.696944444317
Bilicenii Noi47.6983333328.033333334313
Egorovca47.6161111127.7625city4312
Călugăr47.5405555627.690277784300
Albinețul Vechi47.5541666727.636388894281
Țambula47.6977777827.919722224276
Negurenii Vechi47.4122222227.881666674270
Bilicenii Vechi47.65528.045833334269
Ciuciulea47.6627.48222222city4260
Buciumeni, Ungheni47.3697222227.713333334251
Viișoara, Glodeni47.6169444427.44754247
Pruteni, Fălești47.5022222227.547777784247
Hîjdieni47.7663888927.455277784237
Făleștii Noi47.5572222227.742777784237
Călinești, Fălești47.5633333327.486944444223
Horești, Fălești47.4305555627.578611114212
Bursuceni47.4897222228.014444444207
Ișcălău47.5727777827.819166674206
Pietrosu, Fălești47.5008333327.920555564202
Logofteni47.6258333327.569722224197
Hiliuți, Fălești47.6688888927.764187
Năvîrneț47.5877777827.560555564181
Fundurii Vechi47.7419444427.711944444181
Pînzăreni47.6161111127.675277784181
Obreja Veche47.6761111127.656111114148
Sinești, Ungheni47.3969444428.049166674144
Chetriș47.5947222227.445555564125
Risipeni47.4597222227.666944444125
Fundurii Noi47.7516666727.647222224109
Cajba47.7269444427.439722224103
Cajba47.7269444427.43972222city4103
Cornești, Ungheni47.3577777828.005555564100
Limbenii Vechi47.6897222227.615555564100
Hîncești, Fălești47.547527.50254098
Catranîc47.5947222227.801388894097
Tăura Veche47.5363888927.951666674096
Izvoare, Fălești47.4344444427.672222224064
Limbenii Noi47.7177777827.624722224063
Mărăndeni47.6641666727.830833334047
Musteața47.5127.654029
Ilenuța47.6333333327.712222224008
Bușila47.3897222227.811944444008
Teșcureni47.4086111127.943055563980
Bocani47.5186111127.890277783950
Glodeni47.7708333327.51444444adm2nd3297Glodeni
Bălți City Airport47.7744444427.9575airport2964
Stadionul Orășenesc (Bălți)47.7552777827.91361111landmark2922Stadionul Olimpia Bălți
Fălești District47.57361127.709167adm1st2888Făleşti
Glodeni District47.76666727.516667adm1st2565Glodeni
Alley of Classics, Bălți47.7666666727.91666667landmark2375
Stadionul Orășenesc (Bălți)47.7552777827.91361111landmark1970Olimpia Bălți Stadium
Fălești47.5736111127.70916667adm2nd1686Făleşti
Albinețul Vechi47.5527.63333333adm2nd1562Albineţul Vechi
Cornești, Moldova47.3561111128.00833333adm2nd1560Cornești
Chișcăreni47.5666666728.01666667adm2nd1528Chişcăreni
Coșcodeni47.4833333328.05adm2nd1518Coşcodeni
Buciumeni, Ungheni47.3666666727.71666667adm2nd1507Buciumeni
Ișcălău47.5666666727.81666667adm2nd1502Işcălău
Țambula47.7172222227.91666667adm2nd1500Ţambula
Pietrosu, Fălești47.527.91666667adm2nd1495Pietrosu
Făleștii Noi47.5666666727.75adm2nd1495Făleştii Noi
Horești, Fălești47.4166666727.56666667adm2nd1493Horești
Pompa47.6527.95adm2nd1488Pompa
Hiliuți, Fălești47.666666727.7647222adm2nd1488Hiliuţi
Viișoara, Glodeni47.6158333327.44777778adm2nd1486Viişoara
Sinești, Ungheni47.3833333328.05adm2nd1467Sineşti
Chetriș47.627.45adm2nd1427Chetriş
1998–99 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city1348.2
Hîncești, Fălești47.548055627.505adm2nd1333Hînceşti
Izvoare, Fălești47.433333327.6672222adm2nd1332Izvoare
Năvîrneț47.5833333327.56666667adm2nd1330Năvîrneţ
Călinești, Fălești47.5666666727.48333333adm2nd1329Călineşti
Cornești, Ungheni47.3636111127.9975adm2nd1329Corneşti
Glinjeni, Fălești47.598611127.89adm2nd1328Glinjeni
Teșcureni47.4166666727.95adm2nd1327Teşcureni
Pîrlița, Fălești47.7333333327.8adm2nd1326Pîrliţa
Dușmani47.7169444427.48138889adm2nd1326Duşmani
Musteața47.5166666727.65adm2nd1326Musteaţa
Răuțel47.7166666727.83333333adm2nd1324Răuţel
Ilenuța47.6333333327.71666667adm2nd1323Ilenuţa
Măgurele, Ungheni47.4666666727.96666667adm2nd1322Măgurele
Bușila47.3833333327.81666667adm2nd1321Buşila
Ustia, Glodeni47.727527.595adm2nd1321Ustia
2013–14 Moldovan National Division47.7666666727.93333333landmark1193
2014–15 Moldovan National Division47.7666666727.93333333landmark1182.1667
2000–01 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city882.3333
1999–2000 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city856
2008–09 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city787.4286
1997–98 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city670.7778
2007–08 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city663.75
List of cities in Moldova47.5741666727.71694444634.4776
List of cities in Moldova47.7588888927.91916667634.4776
List of cities in Moldova47.3566666728.00694444634.4776
List of cities in Moldova47.77527.51638889634.4776
List of airports in Moldova47.7744444427.9575airport601.5Bălți City Airport
2006–07 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city588.8571
List of airports in Moldova47.7744444427.9575airport548.125Bălți City Airport
1996–97 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city544.2308
1995–96 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city478.4167
1992 Moldovan National Division47.574627.7112city475
1992 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city475
1994–95 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city429.7273
1994–95 Moldovan National Division47.574627.7112city429.7273
List of airports in Moldova47.774427.9575airport418Bălţi City Airport
1993–94 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city335.5714
1993–94 Moldovan National Division47.574627.7112city335.5714
1992–93 Moldovan National Division47.75527827.913611city321.4286
1992–93 Moldovan National Division47.574627.7112city321.4286
List of tallest structures in the former Soviet Union47.7294916728.03229167landmark230.8497Mi^ndres,tii Noi TV Mast

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.1836109161377