Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Vărvăreuca47.8788888928.30777778city50551
Hristici48.1166666728.18333333city32362
Florești, Moldova47.8933333328.30138889city18087
Pohoarna47.8166666728.48333333city12835
Florești District47.8333333328.41666667adm1st12459
Cuhureștii de Sus47.9208333328.55333333city11964
Mărculești47.8686111128.2475city9347
Biruința47.8161111128.06861111city8552
Sîngereii Noi47.7233333328.08694444city7806
Cașunca47.7866666728.39416667city7616
Vertiujeni47.992528.53916667city7249
Ghindești47.8666666728.23333333city6954
Mărculești Air Force Base47.862528.2125airport6588
Drăgănești, Sîngerei47.7233333328.24694444city6395
Zgurița48.1166666728.01666667city5932
Văscăuți47.9538888928.51166667city5835
Japca47.8616666728.23166667city5577
Alexăndreni47.8055555628.07416667city5171
Elizaveta47.7838888928.01138889city5124
Ghindești, Florești47.8558333328.37888889city4968
Lunga, Florești47.9113888928.04861111city4956
Cotiujenii Mari47.8433333328.55083333city4892
Volovița48.1030555628.32277778city4786
Ciutulești47.7594444428.39055556city4480
Dobrușa, Șoldănești47.7836111128.59611111city4445
Răspopeni47.7419444428.62222222city4435
Coșernița, Florești47.9388888928.46972222city4426
Alexeevca, Florești47.9416666728.286111114425
Cuhureștii de Jos47.9283333328.591388894423
Tîrgul Vertiujeni48.0277777828.53472222city4418
Trifănești47.9430555628.131111114406
Cubolta47.8738888928.0375city4377
Prodănești, Florești47.7436111128.48083333city4322
Izvoare, Florești47.9763888928.133611114314
Bilicenii Noi47.6983333328.033333334313
Prajila47.8402777828.214297
Gura Camencii47.8928.355277784297
Chipeșca47.7577777828.61138889city4276
Izvoare, Sîngerei47.7163888928.19611111city4253
Cotiujenii Mici47.702528.308055564248
Roșietici47.8328.40222222city4241
Năpadova48.017528.596944444236
Ciripcău47.9833333328.38055556city4222
Iliciovca47.9355555628.069722224218
Pistruieni47.6919444428.488055564214
Tîrșiței47.692528.577777784212
Frumușica, Florești47.9588888928.118333334198
Ștefănești, Florești47.7327777828.439444444190
Băhrinești47.8547222228.2425city4171
Gura Căinarului47.8627777828.183055564170
Rogojeni, Șoldănești47.8266666728.409166674167
Popeștii de Sus48.0897222228.02254161
Heciul Nou47.772528.062777784152
Rădoaia47.7261111128.161388894139
Popeștii de Jos48.0786111128.026111114131
Mărculești, Florești47.8827777828.248055564125
Sevirova47.9266666728.151944444121
Moara de Piatră47.8933333328.005277784115
Cernița47.9661111128.46527778city4096
Găuzeni47.7541666728.56111111city4092
Temeleuți, Florești47.9772222228.496388894088
Regina Maria, Soroca48.0586111128.14083333city4087
Putinești47.8372222228.12254084
Hăsnășenii Mari47.9136111127.990833334076
Zăluceni48.0519444428.558611114057
Rădulenii Vechi47.9833333328.263055564048
Ordășei47.6830555628.495833334045
Domulgeni47.7913888928.436944444036
Vărăncău, Soroca48.0652777828.515city3921
Căinarii Vechi48.0080555628.125city3885
Parcani, Soroca48.0619444428.29027778city3866
Redi-Cereșnovăț48.0633333328.3175city3807
Vădeni, Soroca48.0108333328.22722222city3790
Bulboci48.0397222228.08388889city3778
Stoicani48.0266666728.36388889city3775
Racovăț48.082528.40611111city3759
Schineni, Soroca48.0944444428.09583333city3744
Pîrlița, Soroca48.0758333328.21city3737
Dubna, Soroca48.01528.31527778city3730
Trifănești47.9430555628.12861111city3539Trifăneşti
Florești District47.9266666728.30138889adm1st3179Florești
Cuzmin48.0938055628.629222223066
Ghindești47.8666666728.23333333adm2nd2686Ghindești
Crasnîi Octeabri48.0113888928.54638889city2549
Mărculești47.8686111128.2475adm2nd1965Mărculești
Ghindești, Florești47.8577777828.38277778adm2nd1634Ghindești
Florești, Moldova47.9266666728.30138889adm2nd1622Florești
Ciutulești47.7613888928.39555556adm2nd1619Ciutuleşti
Cuhureștii de Sus47.9211111128.55361111adm2nd1588Cuhureştii de Sus
Vărăncău, Soroca48.0652777828.515adm2nd1555Vărăncău
Cuhureștii de Jos47.9294444428.59194444adm2nd1551Cuhureştii de Jos
Alexeevca, Florești47.9438888928.28583333adm2nd1542Alexeevca
Văscăuți47.9038888928.51166667adm2nd1523Văscăuţi
Dobrușa, Șoldănești47.7852777828.59388889adm2nd1522Dobruşa
Roșietici47.8311111128.40305556adm2nd1519Roşietici
Drăgănești, Sîngerei47.7166666728.25adm2nd1516Drăgăneşti
Ștefănești, Florești47.7333333328.43888889adm2nd1502Ştefăneşti
Izvoare, Florești47.9772222228.13277778adm2nd1501Izvoare
Pîrlița, Soroca48.0758333328.21adm2nd1499Pîrliţa
Prodănești, Florești47.7430555628.48222222adm2nd1498Prodăneşti
Trifănești47.9430555628.12861111adm2nd1496Trifăneşti
Frumușica, Florești47.9616666728.11805556adm2nd1492Frumuşica
Tîrșiței47.728.58333333adm2nd1491Tîrşiţei
Volovița48.1030555628.32277778adm2nd1484Voloviţa
Izvoare, Sîngerei47.7194444428.19666667adm2nd1476Izvoare
Vădeni, Soroca48.0108333328.22722222adm2nd1472Vădeni
Parcani, Soroca48.0619444428.29027778adm2nd1465Parcani
Mărculești, Florești47.8852777828.24916667adm2nd1399Mărculești
Chipeșca47.7622222228.60861111adm2nd1355Chipeşca
Băhrinești47.8563888928.24222222adm2nd1343Băhrineşti
Coșernița, Florești47.9380555628.46444444adm2nd1342Coşerniţa
Temeleuți, Florești47.9828.49722222adm2nd1340Temeleuţi
Putinești47.83528.12416667adm2nd1337Putineşti
Cașunca47.78528.39416667adm2nd1335Caşunca
Redi-Cereșnovăț48.0633333328.3175adm2nd1335Redi-Cereşnovăţ
Cernița47.9658333328.46694444adm2nd1335Cerniţa
Ordășei47.6833333328.5adm2nd1334Ordăşei
Popeștii de Sus48.0833333328.03333333adm2nd1331Popeştii de Sus
Popeștii de Jos48.0666666728.03333333adm2nd1331Popeştii de Jos
Lunga, Florești47.8583333328.21972222adm2nd1327Lunga
Racovăț48.082528.40611111adm2nd1325Racovăţ
Biruința47.8161111128.06861111adm2nd1322Biruinţa
Zgurița48.1166666728.01666667adm2nd1316Zguriţa
Dubna, Soroca48.01528.31527778adm2nd1313Dubna
List of cities in Moldova47.8933333328.30138889634.4776
List of cities in Moldova47.8161111128.06861111634.4776
List of cities in Moldova47.8577777828.38277778634.4776
List of cities in Moldova47.8836111128.24777778634.4776
List of airports in Moldova47.862528.2125airport601.5Mărculeşti International Airport
List of airports in Moldova47.862528.2125airport548.125Mărculeşti International Airport
List of tallest structures in the former Soviet Union47.7294916728.03229167landmark230.8497Mi^ndres,tii Noi TV Mast

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.19988989830017