Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Bila Tserkva49.7955555630.11666667200181
Bălți47.7616666727.92888889city176778
Vinnytsia49.2372222228.46722222150033
Pavoloch49.8691666729.44916667118538
Sofiyivsky Park48.7641666730.24361111116254
Haisyn48.8094444429.39055556112873
Savran, Odessa Oblast48.1330.07944444city87907
Stavyshche49.3913888930.1916666778606
Uman48.7530.2194444476891
Berdychiv49.8919444428.666107
Kotovsk, Odessa Oblast47.7419444429.53565979
Camenca District4828.71666667adm2nd63035
Vinnytsia Oblast48.9328.69adm2nd60084
Myronivka49.6627777831.0052777857677
Khmilnyk49.5569444427.9572222257626
Lysa Hora, Mykolaiv Oblast48.1755555631.092554285
Pervomaisk, Mykolaiv Oblast48.0438888930.8552397
Korsun-Shevchenkivskyi49.4194444431.2772222251676
Alcedar47.8680628.87472city50682
Vărvăreuca47.8788888928.30777778city50551
Tulchyn48.6744444428.8497222248923
Balta, Odessa Oblast47.9429.6219444447442
Battle of the Korsun–Cherkassy Pocket49.419431.277247271
Turbiv49.3463888928.7246648
Yampil, Vinnytsia Oblast48.24528.2777777846563
Rașcov47.9427777828.84138889city45829
Koziatyn49.7166666728.8333333344471
Kalynivka, Vinnytsia Oblast49.4472222228.5230555642805
Volodarka49.5229.9152777841954
Rokytne, Kiev Oblast49.6930555630.4813888941878
Komsomolske, Vinnytsia Oblast49.7219444428.6769444440181
Skvyra49.7322222229.6508333339452Сквира
Bohuslav49.5466666730.8727777838636
Katerynopil48.93530.9811111138503
Tarashcha49.5608333330.5061111138499
Soroca48.1558333328.2975city36799
Bershad48.3727777829.532536743
Werwolf (Wehrmacht HQ)49.3083333328.49333333landmark36043
Vilshana49.2166666731.2166666735463Ольшана (Городищенский район)
Vatutine49.0166666731.0666666735356
Sharhorod48.7552777828.0788888934929
Rîbnița47.7663888929.00111111city34039
Zhmerynka49.042528.0991666733205
Zhmerynka49.0333333328.1166666733205
Hristici48.1166666728.18333333city32362
Olhopil, Vinnytsia Oblast48.1963888929.4963888932174
Buky49.0927777830.4030555629581
Kaharlyk49.8522222230.8091666729217
Bratslav48.8147222228.94472222city28945
Mankivka48.9616666730.3419444428271
Nemyriv48.9794444428.84388889city28122
Lityn49.3272222228.0833333327445
Moryntsi49.2519444431.0011111126991
Lypovets49.2161111129.0561111125546Липовець (місто)
Dobrovelychkivka48.3847222231.1769444423949
Pohrebyshche49.4869444429.2733333323780
Savran, Odessa Oblast48.1297222230.0794444423677Саврань (смт)
Tetiiv49.3708333329.6923602
Subotivka48.33527.9894444422734
Trostianets, Vinnytsia Oblast48.5127777829.2277777822630
Zvenyhorodka49.0697222230.9677777822416
Stebliv49.3997222231.097522331
Bilylivka49.6761111129.0083333322080
Pavlo Tychyna Uman State Pedagogical University48.7491666730.2236111121252
Busha48.3419444428.1188888921114
Uzyn49.8219444430.4058333320929
St. Barbara's Church, Berdychiv49.8933333328.5885277820557
Massacre of Uman48.7530.2166666720549
Savran Raion48.1333333330.08333333adm2nd20505
Yuzhnoukrainsk47.8216666731.17520441
Khrystynivka48.8147222229.9683333320139
Myriv48.9483333328.89083333landmark18821
Kodyma48.0933333329.12518490Кодима (місто)
Ivanhorod48.8027777829.802518460
Hristovaia48.1066666728.73027778city18426

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.14810609817505