Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
2014 Ukrainian revolution50.4530.52416667landmark271824
Joseph Karakis50.4544444430.39138889254363Машиностроительный завод АТЭК
Bila Tserkva49.7955555630.11666667200181
Kiev50.4530.52361111189500
Cherkasy49.4444444432.05972222189356
Chernobyl disaster51.3897222230.09916667landmark184999
Nizhyn51.0427777831.87361111163372
Chernihiv51.531.3city158177
Mena, Ukraine51.5241666732.22111111131802
2014 Hrushevskoho Street riots50.45041730.529586landmark120698
Vyshhorod50.5872222230.48888889120641
Pavoloch49.8691666729.44916667118538
Brovary50.5113888930.79027778111781
M.M. Gryshko National Botanical Garden50.4152777830.5625forest111130Национальный ботанический сад им. Н. Н. Гришко НАН Украины
St. Cyril's Monastery50.48309130.471772107307
Mizhrichynskyi Regional Landscape Park51.1058333330.8222222298393
Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv50.4419027830.51131389landmark93814
Chernobyl Nuclear Power Plant51.3902777830.1landmark91734
Mezhyhirya Residence50.6149722230.47430556landmark86275
Kievan Rus'50.4530.51666667country82921
Eurovision Song Contest 200550.4372222230.5222222282248.5
Eurovision Song Contest 200550.4372222230.52222222city82248.5
Obolon (company)50.512530.4808333382183
Bucha, Kiev Oblast50.5463888930.23579689
Stavyshche49.3913888930.1916666778606
Directorate of Ukraine50.4530.51666667country76549
Vasylkiv50.1863888930.3305555671191
Babi Yar50.4713888930.44944444landmark70454
Pyrohiv#Museum50.3544444430.5122222269061
Utel (Ukraine)50.4202777830.5222222266930
Irpin50.5194444430.2447222266547
Chernobyl disaster51.3897222230.0991666765156체르노빌 원자력 발전소
Verkhovna Rada50.4473055630.53683333landmark64871
Ukrainian State50.4530.51666667country61139
Battle of Kruty51.0588888932.1033333360932
Red University Building50.4419416730.51125833landmark60882
Radomyshl50.4930555629.2580555659171
National Opera of Ukraine50.4466666730.51222222landmark59048Национальный академический театр оперы и балета Украины имени Т. Шевченко
Popilnia (UTS)49.9458333329.4594444457806
Myronivka49.6627777831.0052777857677
Kyiv Polytechnic Institute50.4497222230.46083333edu55607
Kiev Oblast50.2530.5adm1st54325
Ukrainian Soviet Socialist Republic50.4530.5country53995
Litky50.7027777830.7461111152581
Chernobyl Exclusion Zone51.330.005landmark52122
Saint Sophia's Cathedral, Kiev50.4527777830.51444444landmark51952
Euromaidan50.4505555630.5233333351727
Euromaidan50.4530.51666667city51727
Korsun-Shevchenkivskyi49.4194444431.2772222251676
Museum of Western and Oriental Art50.4411111130.51444444landmark51160
National University of Kyiv-Mohyla Academy50.46444330.519816edu51093
Ukrainian People's Republic50.4530.5country51049
Osokorky50.3927777830.6322222248943
Mezhyhirya Monastery50.6186111130.46527778landmark48732
National Bank of Ukraine50.4472222230.5311111148375
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi50.0661111131.4422222247534
Kiev Pechersk Lavra50.4322222230.56222222landmark47442
Battle of the Korsun–Cherkassy Pocket49.419431.277247271
Makariv50.4597222229.8147222247193
Church of the Tithes50.4577777930.51750001landmark46896
Rzhyshchiv49.9611111131.0436111145621
Boryspil International Airport50.3447222230.89333333airport45202
Olimpiyskiy National Sports Complex50.4333333330.5216666744548
Hlevakha50.2683333330.3208333344063
Kapustyntsi, Yahotyn Raion50.0727777831.8772222243967
Pushcha-Vodytsia50.5405555630.3527777843461
Obukhiv50.1330.6566666743154
Kiev Offensive (1920)50.4530.51666667event42914
Klov Palace50.4421388930.5326388942910
Malyn50.7688888929.2742786
Pozniaky50.4087530.6288611142513
Volodarka49.5229.9152777841954
Rokytne, Kiev Oblast49.6930555630.4813888941878
Velyka Dymerka50.5927777830.9102777841515
National University of Theatre, Film and TV in Kiev50.4538888930.50694444landmark41472

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.12728190422058