Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Basra30.547.81666667city37668
Battle of Basra (2003)30.547.835340
Battle of the Camel30.547.816721198
Siege of Basra30.547.8event15060
List of motor yachts by length30.52722247.8402789371
University of Basrah30.56847.7494864
Basra Sports City30.4402777847.780833334273
South Oil Company30.4963888947.796944443968
Iraqi Oil Tankers Company30.4830555647.808888891864
Karbala Sports City30.4402777847.780833331811
Shatt Al-Arab University College30.5441666747.788333331616
Kuwait Medical Association30.4830555647.808888891213
Satellite map images with missing or unclear data30.5672222247.76833333475.2537Shatt al Arab Hotel

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.10213088989258