Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Tolyatti53.5166666749.41666667city281874
Alshikhovo55.3927777847.21277778144277
AvtoVAZ53.56032249.257625116593
Ulyanovsk Mechanical Plant54.31022448.343057111988
Dimitrovgrad, Russia54.2333333349.58333333city109216
Ulyanovsk54.3166666748.36666667101189
Bulgaria (ship)55.06349.15274666
Ulyanovsk Oblast53.9547.9166666771208
Sengiley53.9666666748.8city67534
Grushinsky festival53.4713888949.70833333landmark56372
Kurumoch International Airport53.5016666750.155airport52917
Alatyr, Chuvash Republic54.8546.58333333city45196
Khanate of Kazan5550country44769
Ulyanovsk State Technical University54.3512388948.38972778edu39301
Baryshsky District53.6547.1166666736980
Stavropolsky District53.6733333349.56583333adm2nd36506
Maynsky District54.1136111147.6113888935933
Tsilninsky District54.5166666747.9666666733473
Shigonsky District53.3863888948.6783333330918
Zhiguli Hydroelectric Station53.42645149.479416landmark30764
Cherdaklinsky District54.3166666748.8166666728668
TogliattiAzot53.5427777849.61861111landmark28423ТоАЗ
Nayanova University53.2005222250.10629722edu27675
Apastovsky District55.2033333348.5080555627320
Zhigulyovsk53.449.5city25211
Ibresinsky District55.347.0166666724800
Melekessky District54.2166666749.5666666724212
President Bridge54.3648.44277778landmark23750
Ulyanovsk54.3166666748.38333333landmark22544Uljanovsk
Bolghar54.982549.05111111landmark22300
Bazarnosyzgansky District53.7519444446.7602777822261
Alabinskaya (Samara Metro)53.2096888950.13441667railwaystation21032
Zhiguli Mountains53.4166666749.720557
Terengulsky District53.7166666748.3666666719752
Tatishchev Monument (Tolyatti)53.4738888949.34861111landmark19432
Ulyanovsk Vostochny Airport54.3994444448.80111111airport19249
Ulyanovsk State University54.31748.367edu19233
Volzhsky District, Samara Oblast53.2166666750.1666666718915
Samara State University53.2222694450.17344444edu18541
Krasnoglinsky City District53.350.28333333adm2nd18531
Samara Bend53.349.66666667landmark18394
Metallurg Stadium53.2382805650.27161389landmark18013
Kuybyshev Reservoir53.4549.16666667waterbody17739
Ulyanovsky District, Ulyanovsk Oblast54.4166666748.2517114
Samara State Aerospace University53.21212550.17737222edu17062
Staromaynsky District54.648.9166666716318
Moskovskaya (Samara Metro)53.2028055650.15991667railwaystation15088
Malaya Tsilna, Republic of Tatarstan54.7717138947.86501389city14766Малая Цильна
Ulyanovsk Baratayevka Airport54.2705555648.22361111airport14672
Samara, Russia53.2333333350.16666667city14503Samara
Loyalty (monument)53.54627549.36211389landmark14407
Kama River55.3638888949.99777778river13619Кама, устье
Aviastar-SP54.366448.616landmark13519
Sengileyevsky District53.9666666748.813494
Gagarinskaya (Samara Metro)53.2002777850.17747222railwaystation12862
Drozhzhanovsky District54.7666666747.63333333adm1st12508.5
Drozhzhanovsky District54.7666666747.6166666712508.5
Kaybitsky District55.3666666748.112374.5
Kaybitsky District55.3833333348.1adm1st12374.5
Research Institute of Atomic Reactors54.1888888949.4758333311634
Lesnoye Sanatorium53.5011111149.35555556landmark11494Лесное
Veshkaymsky District54.0547.1166666711166
Lada Arena53.5433333349.30333333landmark11051
Barysh53.6547.11666667city10965
Volga region555010872
Bolgar, Spassky District, Republic of Tatarstan54.9666666749.03333333city10765
Novoulyanovsk54.1548.38333333city10495
Yelkhovsky District53.8666666750.2666666710415
Transfiguration Cathedral (Tolyatti)53.5207666749.27797222landmark10292
Syukeyevo Caves55.0794444449.0525landmark10226
Novomalyklinsky District54.249.9410149
Alkeyevsky District54.849.916666679542
Karsunsky District54.1972222246.9859413
Buinsk, Republic of Tatarstan54.9666666748.28333333city9229
Starye Chechkaby55.407548.11444444city9187
Alexeyevsky District, Republic of Tatarstan55.1550.116666678856
Obelisk of Glory (Tolyatti)53.5134583349.40944722landmark8816
Victory Monument (Tolyatti)53.510549.27528421
Kuzovatovsky District53.5463888947.683611118091
Sursky District54.4666666746.716666677955
Bolshiye Kaybitsy55.4013888948.183333337886
History of Transport (sculptures)53.5236111149.277222227797
Ulyanovsk Aircraft Museum54.2910083348.233541677777
Tetyushsky District54.9166666748.73333333adm1st7217
Tetyushsky District54.9166666748.716666677217
Apastovo55.2041666748.50444444city7162
Kamskoye Ustye55.2008333349.26694444city6947
The Source of Sviyaga River53.52547.53777778landmark6713
Alatyr River54.8697222246.59833333river6513.5Алатырь, устье
Akshuat dendropark53.5152777847.45landmark6449
Tetyushi, Republic of Tatarstan54.9333333348.83333333city6437
Kama River55.36388949.997778landmark6418Confluence - Kama
Sura River53.3947222246.94083333river6379.5Сура (приток Волги), исток
Syukeyevo55.107549.018055566147
Ulyanovsk Oblast54.3166666748.36666667adm2nd6111Oblast di Ul'janovsk
Kamsko-Ustyinsky District55.2666666749.016666676100.5
Kamsko-Ustyinsky District55.2666666749.03333333adm1st6100.5
Sviyaga River53.522547.57055556river5756.5Свияга, исток
Upper Jurassic deposits of Gorodishchi54.5819444448.42027778landmark5739
Tupolev Tu-11454.29039748.234442landmark5678.3333Tu-114 (СССР-76490)
Stogovka53.9763888948.013888895671
Alexeyevskoye, Republic of Tatarstan55.350.08333333city5554
Sengiley Mountains53.9966666848.63111112landmark5548
Genko Forest Belt53.9444444449.87777778landmark5530
Relic woods54.2486111149.21527778landmark5524
Bazarnye Mataki54.9052777849.92583333city5472
The Mountain pine forest54.0038888948.66277778landmark5252
Bula River55.20522848.386146river5161Була, устье
Spassky District, Republic of Tatarstan54.9333333349.35adm1st5017
Borok Island54.0044444449.18777778landmark4974
Staroye Drozhzhanoye54.7236111147.560833334959
Wood Pearl54.6083333349.26416667landmark4838
Great Springs53.7591666746.76833333landmark4820Great springs
Buinsky District54.9548.166666674678
Buinsky District54.9548.18333333adm1st4678
Gipsy-155.2336111149.23305556landmark3979
Kama Bridge55.3494444450.00805556landmark3959
Bolshoy Cheremshan River54.1694444449.54555556river3781Большой Черемшан, устье
Chuvashsky Timerlek54.6330555650.26753158
Maly Cheremshan River54.33474450.022098river3095Малый Черемшан, устье
Nuclear power in Russia54.1844444449.46694444landmark2774.5357
Dimitrovgrad, Russia54.2166666749.6city2426Dimitrowgrad
Dimitrovgrad, Russia54.2166666749.6adm3rd2378Dimitrovgrad
Sviyaga River53.522547.57055556waterbody2331Quelle Swijaga
Barysh River53.4031472246.81861944river2287.5Барыш, исток
Aktay River55.1269444449.55111111river2233Актай (приток Волги), устье
Alexeyevskoye, Republic of Tatarstan55.3041666750.10833333city1850.5Alexejewskoje
Qaratay55.1122222249.074444441625.6667
Qaratay55.1769444449.248722221625.6667
Spassky District, Republic of Tatarstan54.96666749.033333adm3rd1604Spasskij rajon
Bolshoy Cheremshan River54.1883333349.66555556waterbody1520.3333Mündung Großer Tscheremschan
Volga region55501184Volga Region
Gymnasium of Dimitrovgrad54.237549.555555561118
Bezdna River, Tatarstan54.77946249.700357river1023Бездна (приток Волги), исток
Bezdna River, Tatarstan54.99714449.375982river1023Бездна (приток Волги), устье
List of World Heritage Sites in Russia54.9788888949.05638889landmark857.76Bolghar
List of World Heritage Sites in Russia54.9741666749.03083333landmark842.4828Bolgar
Maly Cheremshan River54.33474450.022098waterbody750.6667Mündung Kleiner Tscheremschan
List of longest bridges in the world55.3577849.96639landmark732.3131Pont de la Kama
Emba River53.3172246.62833landmark611.3333Embouchure - Emba
List of World Heritage Sites in Russia54.949.017417.42Le complexe architectural et historique de Bolgar
Alexandrovka, Russia55.0333333350.13805556406.9256
List of power stations in Russia54.1858694449.47305556251.1373Research Institute of Atomic Reactors

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.11705803871155