Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Friesland53.133333335.81666667adm1st34979
Thialf52.93865.94201landmark25492
Giethoorn52.738888896.07805556city23789
Tijnje53.029722225.99111111city22315
Wolvega, Weststellingwerf52.876111116.00138889city20041
Súdwest-Fryslân535.54444444city19422
Drachten53.108888896.08527778city18356
VV Sneek Wit Zwart53.02115.6524027816551
Zuidveen52.783333336.1city14703
Skarsterlân52.966666675.78333333city14628
Steenwijk52.788888896.12666667city14394
De Fryske Marren52.966666675.78333333city13643De Friese Meren
Gorredijk53.003333336.06972222city13236
Smallingerland52.966666676.05adm2nd13081
Sneek53.033333335.66666667city13013.5
Sneek53.033888895.66722222city13013.5
2012 IIHF World U18 Championships52.9583335.929167landmark12036.5Heerenveen
Windpark Noordoostpolder52.7395.586landmark11511
Lemmer52.844444445.71194444city11371
Workum52.97755.445city10798
Steenwijkerland52.783333336.11666667adm2nd10671
Joure52.966111115.79972222city10223
Wolvega railway station52.879722226.00472222railwaystation9891
De Alde Feanen National Park53.124444445.92333333forest9596.5
De Alde Feanen National Park53.116666675.91666667forest9596.5
De Rat, IJlst53.012777785.626944449166
De Hoeve52.886944446.0875city9160
Stins53.083333335.85city9083
Heerenveen52.966666675.91666667city9054
Burgwerd53.087777785.54583333city9051
De Weerribben-Wieden National Park52.766666675.93333333landmark8948
Beetsterzwaag53.061111116.0775adm3rd8887
Boarnsterhim53.090363895.83279722city8864
Rispenserpoldermolen, Easterein53.105833335.607222228798
ONS Boso Sneek53.024616675.67189167landmark8537
Peperga52.856.05638889city8478
Sloten, Friesland52.894444445.64527778adm3rd8088Sloten
Gaasterlân-Sleat52.858333335.52416667city8073
Kaatje bij de Sluis52.726486115.96110556landmark8026
Langweer52.966666675.71666667city7979
Ir.D.F. Woudagemaal52.845833335.67888889landmark7763
De Vlijt, Koudum52.911944445.441944447317
Opsterland53.066666676.08333333city7209
IJlst53.009722225.62638889city7006
Wûnseradiel53.072122225.45290278city6995
Blokzijl52.726388895.96166667adm3rd6748
Wymbritseradiel52.999455565.57856111city6721
Langezwaag52.983055566.00444444city6643
Drachtster Boys53.101547226.05223056landmark6623
Weststellingwerf52.864155566.03973333city6601.5
Weststellingwerf52.883333336city6601.5
Welgelegen, Heerenveen52.963611115.918611116535
Willemsoord, Steenwijkerland52.824444446.05861111city6442
Penninga's Molen, Joure52.972777785.788888896379
Koriander (restaurant)53.103391676.09828611landmark6296
De Hoop, Sumar53.167777785.997777786259
Nes, Heerenveen53.053055565.84805556city6215Nes, Boarnsterhim
Kalenberg, Overijssel52.776666675.95666667city5861
Windlust, Noordwolde52.891111116.142222225854
't Lam, Woudsend52.943333335.626944445761
Sneek railway station53.032222225.65166667railwaystation5716
Lemsterland52.855408335.70765city5708
Rutten, Netherlands52.8055.69777778city5693
Littenseradiel53.116666675.58333333city5640
Meerswal, Lollum53.13585.5255626
Oosterzee52.874444445.77305556city5620
Oudeschoot52.934722225.95472222city5605
Balk, Netherlands52.898333335.57833333city5429
De Sweachmermolen, Langweer52.960277785.731944445410
De Nijlânnermolen, Workum52.967222225.426944445321
Scherpenzeel, Weststellingwerf52.833333335.88333333city5317
De Eendracht, Kimswerd53.134444445.426944445249
De Babuurstermolen, Tjerkwerd53.055.499166675236
2012–13 ISU Speed Skating World Cup52.955.93333333landmark5225.875
't Zwaantje, Nijemirdum52.848888895.573611115207
De Onderneming, Witmarsum53.099166675.468888895048
De Hempenserpoldermolen, Wergea53.16755.841111115017
Abe Lenstra Stadion52.958611115.936111114972
De Groene Molen, Joure52.97365.78644946
Ureterp53.082891676.12135833landmark4877.875
Ureterp53.095741676.13954722landmark4877.875
Ureterp53.084738896.13461111landmark4877.875
De Rietvink, Nijetrijne52.854444445.912222224834
De Fryske Marren52.966666675.78333333city4818De Friese Meren
Oldelamer52.873055565.93111111city4803
De Bird, Grou53.09565.87584781
De Gooyer, Wolvega52.856111116.019444444776
De Blesse52.843888896.04027778city4752
Earnewâld53.136944445.94888889city4734
Waterpoort53.029166675.65916667landmark4731
De Skarrenmolen, Scharsterbrug52.947222225.777777784721
Creil, Netherlands52.766666675.66666667city4719
Akkrum53.048888895.83555556city4715
De Deels, Vegelinsoord53.01755.855833334696
Bant52.766666675.75city4674
De Achlumer Molen, Achlum53.153522225.501469444659
Bolsward53.066666675.53333333city4645
Mellemolen, Akkrum53.031666675.836111114643
De Haensmolen, Grou53.09975.84864587
De Oegekloostermolen, Hartwerd53.066666675.559722224585
Wiuwert53.108888895.69city4579
Reahûs53.076388895.63666667city4530
Echten, Friesland52.873055565.79694444city4512
De Mars, De Blesse52.843055566.038888894494
Boezemmolen, Tijnje53.056666675.969444444478
De Pankoekstermolen, Witmarsum53.101666675.511944444445
Pingjum53.115555565.43972222city4438
Protestant church of Grou53.097586115.840775landmark4415
De Hiemerter Mole, Burgwerd53.099722225.518611114404
Langwert, Winsum53.153611115.611388894397
De Edensermolen53.119444445.606944444382
Luttelgeest52.755.85city4369
De Beintemapoldermolen, Westergeest53.16755.841111114360
De Geeuwpoldermolen, Oppenhuizen53.012777785.723888894354
De Jager, Woudsend52.941666675.629444444324
Heechheim, Goëngahuizen53.083055565.8854308
Sint Nicolaasga52.923333335.7425city4305
Hof van Sonoy52.727177785.96078333landmark4277
Lonjé Molen, Bolsward53.064166675.500277784261
Woudsend52.955.633city4241
Battle of the Boarn53.0767545.793829landmark4197
Fries Scheepvaart Museum53.032222225.66305556landmark4194
Fries Scheepvaart Museum53.032272225.66343056landmark4194
De Modderige Bol, Goëngahuizen53.083055565.8854190
De Snip, Workum52.97255.4654184
De Tjongermolen, Mildam52.931944445.993888894127
Nijefurd52.936597225.41170556city4119
Heeg52.969166675.6075city4067
Sintjohannesga52.931666675.85611111city4029
Eagum53.136111115.83638889city4023
Teetlum, Tzum53.148611115.591388893962
Doris Mooltje, Oudega52.998055565.536666673957
De Borgmolen, Grou53.105833335.874166673945
De Hersteller, Sintjohannesga52.947222225.777777783939
Ybema's Molen, Workum52.986666675.443888893939
Witmarsum, Friesland53.15.466666673937
Steenwijk railway station52.790833336.11611111railwaystation3937
Alde Swarte Molen, Easterlittens53.129444445.656666673932
Easterlittens53.1355.64944444city3922
De Reiger, Nijetrijne52.85255.918611113865
It Heidenskip52.950277785.5city3863
Delfstrahuizen52.8755.82555556city3843
Nijeholtpade52.91256.07833333city3788
Terwispel53.018888896.0475city3770
Noordwolde52.891388896.14222222city3762
Achlum53.148055565.485city3762
Oldeberkoop52.938055566.13388889city3738
De Jansmolen, Goëngahuizen53.082777785.886944443705
Fatum, Tzum53.141111115.576111113689
Steggerda52.856666676.07416667city3675
Terherne53.040277785.78083333city3675
Jorwert53.145277785.71194444city3628
Kimswerd53.140277785.43555556city3602
Echtenerbrug52.871111115.82111111city3585
De Klaver, Bolsward53.07175.50393579
Heeg52.975.6city3567Heeg
2006–07 ISU Short Track Speed Skating World Cup52.958333335.92916667landmark3553.8333
Monnikenburenmolen, Nijhuizum52.986111115.489444443529
SV TONEGO52.741663895.851188893519
Doniawerstal52.957777785.72277778city3515
Scharsterbrug52.943055565.77972222city3513
Blesdijke52.830277786.01361111city3506
De Princehofmolen, Earnewâld53.122222225.910833333500
De Fryske Marren52.966666675.78333333city3488De Friese Meren
Rijs52.863888895.49916667city3486
Baarderadeel53.129861115.71885278city3458
De Lindenhof52.746472226.07977778landmark3440
Protestant church of Bolsward53.064513895.52638889building3419
Jirnsum53.078055565.79138889city3412
Hieslum53.008333335.48888889city3385
De Ikkers, Wartena53.138055565.911111113356
Katlijk52.946666676.01277778city3321
Schettens53.08255.48305556city3311
De Knipe52.968611115.97111111city3307
Rauwerderhem53.097919445.75970833city3287
Bears, Friesland53.156388895.73388889city3265
Dearsum53.086666675.71555556city3262
Roekmolen, Goëngahuizen53.094722225.893888893253
Arum, Friesland53.129722225.47527778city3221
Raerd53.098055565.75916667city3185
Boazum53.0895.6963183
Oldemarkt52.825.97361111city3165
De Wicher, Kalenberg52.7855095.978093160
Scharnegoutum53.060277785.67833333city3159
Weidum53.145833335.74388889city3159
Kuinre52.786388895.84333333city3132
Oudemirdum52.849722225.535city3121
Creil, Netherlands52.766666675.66666667city3094.5Creil, Flevoland
Creil, Netherlands52.763055565.66138889city3094.5Creil, Flevoland
Oranjewoud52.955.95city3082
Oranjewoud52.945833335.95111111city3082
Wetering52.754722225.99583333city3077
Grou53.15.833059
Houtigehage53.153888896.14472222city3034
Koudum52.914722225.45027778city3031
Kûbaard53.119444445.57055556city3025
Nederland, Overijssel52.75585.96278city3019
Heerenveen railway station52.960555565.91527778railwaystation2970
Nij Beets53.069722226.00277778city2951
Olterterp53.066388896.10361111city2950
Poppenwier53.084444445.74722222city2934
Haskerhorne52.952777785.82916667city2929
Tjerkwerd53.041944445.50111111city2906
Kortehemmen53.076944446.0725city2881
Steenwijkerwold52.803611116.06166667city2870
Rohel52.91755.83166667city2844
Oudega, Súdwest-Fryslân52.99255.54861111city2844
Ferwoude53.005277785.43333333city2826
Grou-Jirnsum railway station53.089444445.82222222railwaystation2818
Uitwellingerga53.003333335.70583333city2808
Tzum53.157777785.56444444city2806
Oldeholtpade52.892777786.04944444city2806
Akkrum railway station53.046944445.84333333railwaystation2802
Wirdum, Friesland53.149722225.80388889city2791
Oudehaske52.955833335.87222222city2788
Warten53.155.89722222city2782
Rotsterhaule52.928888895.85194444city2780
Protestant church of Bears53.155833335.73305556building2771
Goënga53.0544445.6925city2770
Protestant church of Oudega53.125277786.00083333building2725
Jubbega53.0056.125city2721
Protestant church of Boazum53.089955.69629167landmark2720
Rottevalle53.145277786.10361111city2719
IJlst railway station53.014722225.61638889railwaystation2716
Boornzwaag52.958611115.74444444city2709
Hemelum52.881111115.45638889city2701
Sneek Noord railway station53.039722225.66222222railwaystation2701
Protestant church of Jorwert53.14585.7112landmark2688
Hommerts52.978888895.64805556city2654
Gersloot53.006388895.96416667city2643
Leeuwarden Werpsterhoek railway station53.165.78666667railwaystation2603
Reduzum53.11755.78416667city2603
Tjerkgaast52.903888895.67861111city2588
Tjalleberd52.997777785.94361111city2582
Ysbrechtum53.041388895.63194444city2565
Súdwest-Fryslân535.5444adm2nd2563Súdwest Fryslân
Drachten Airfield53.118055566.12916667airport2528
Nijland53.050833335.57555556city2500
Mantgum53.129722225.71972222city2488
Rien, Friesland53.0955565.657222city2487
Baard, Friesland53.142222225.66861111city2467
Protestant church of Swichum53.153611115.81861111landmark2457
Hartwerd53.067777785.56833333city2454
Oudega, Gaasterlân-Sleat52.9055.523333city2454Oudega (Gaasterlân-Sleat)
Nijehaske52.961111115.89333333city2450
Exmorra53.055277785.46361111city2445
Kop van Overijssel52.756.01666667city2439
Elahuizen52.9227785.537778city2437
Mirns52.861944445.46055556city2430
Blauwhuis53.02255.532222city2419
Wijckel52.8886115.621389city2404
Jutrijp52.995555565.65city2402
Allingawier53.0472225.445city2396
Winsum, Friesland53.15255.63277778city2387
Gauw53.0577785.713056city2386
Mildam52.936111116.00166667city2386
Gaastmeer53.0186115.570278city2381
Tersoal53.0747225.737222city2367
Kolderwolde52.8972225.51city2365
Aengwirden535.916667city2365
Luxwoude52.996666675.98055556city2359
Abbegea53.0186115.570278city2355
Sibrandabuorren53.0683335.721111city2355
Nijemirdum52.9227785.537778city2349
Dedgum53.0222225.491667city2348
Nijetrijne52.84255.90916667city2345
Lippenhuizen53.016944446.09361111city2339
Sondel52.8713895.599167city2327
Folsgare53.0372225.605278city2321
De Rat, IJlst53.012777785.62694444building2309De Rat (IJlst)
Rohel52.91755.831667city2308Rohel (Skarsterlân)
Lauswolt53.057777786.090833332308
Wergea53.15175.84361city2306
Victoria Park, Wolvega52.88316.01028landmark2305
IJsselham52.8086115.958333city2299
Oldeouwer52.9205565.799167city2299
Warstiens53.1613895.862778city2298
Vinkega52.874166676.11638889city2296
Koudum-Molkwerum railway station52.902777785.41055556railwaystation2290
Easterwierrum53.110277785.7325city2289
Oppenhuizen53.0127785.695278city2286
Noordoostpolder Airport52.731111115.74722222airport2280
Iens53.122222225.61388889city2279
Idaerd53.1186115.813611city2263
Harich, Friesland52.9027785.566111city2260
Nieuwebrug, Friesland52.9911115.883611city2258
Ruigahuizen52.8844445.565city2256
Rotstergaast52.95.891111city2254
Vegelinsoord52.9991675.863889city2254
Idskenhuizen52.9286115.713333city2252
Ouwsterhaule52.9377785.813333city2252
Ouwster-Nijega52.935.805city2251
Nieuwehorne52.950277786.05555556city2251
Bakhuzen52.8683335.459444city2250
Goingarijp53.0105565.772222city2247
Rottum, Friesland52.9358335.890278city2238
Haskerdijken52.993333335.87972222city2231
Terkaple53.0183335.785833city2230
Bantega52.8422225.796389city2226
Follega52.8894445.736389city2225
Snikzwaag52.9830565.788611city2225
Oudehorne52.96256.08055556city2224
Hinnaard53.115833335.62944444city2220
Legemeer52.945.728611city2218
Eesterga52.8647225.726111city2217
Doniaga52.9047225.747222city2215
Teroele52.9358335.694167city2211
Mantgum railway station53.129722225.71333333railwaystation2210
Broek, Friesland52.9830565.777222city2208Broek (Skarsterlân)
Easterein53.096388895.61833333city2206
Wommels53.108611115.58777778city2205
Dijken52.9544445.710556city2204
Protestant church of Dearsum53.08695.7159landmark2181
Garyp53.166388895.97city2175
Westhem53.016111115.54916667city2171
Wijtgaard53.1408335.783889city2169
Swichum53.153611115.81944444city2166
Hemrik53.030833336.13805556city2166
Wons53.083888895.42333333city2163
Spanga52.818611115.88472222city2156
Aldeboarn53.049166675.89666667city2150.5
Aldeboarn53.048155565.89345city2150.5
Tjalhuizum53.0455565.611944city2146
Luinjeberd52.990277785.92111111city2146
De Fryske Marren52.966666675.78333333adm2nd2134De Friese Meren
Friens53.0988895.798611city2134
Offingawier53.0319445.696944city2133
Eagmaryp53.0047225.788889city2133
De Tike53.151944446.03694444city2128
Nijeholtwolde52.8955.98555556city2128
Zwagerbosch53.0063895.964167city2114
Bontebok, Heerenveen52.963055566.02555556city2111
Workum railway station52.971388895.45583333railwaystation2105
Nijega53.1402786.024444city2101
Spannum53.14255.606389city2101
Greonterp53.0155.519167city2087
Drachtstercompagnie53.1333336.1city2080
Lighthouses in Friesland53.083333335.85city2073
Goëngahuizen53.0777785.9city2070
Munnekeburen52.848611115.88583333city2069
De Veenhoop53.0969445.949722city2065
Hichtum53.0816675.525278city2061
Opeinde53.1330566.056389city2061
Koufurderrige52.9519445.653056city2059
Jellum53.162222225.74388889city2055
De Wilgen53.16.033333city2054
Smallebrugge52.95255.638333city2050
Loënga53.0494445.680556city2049
Tirns53.0588895.626389city2045
Indijk, Súdwest-Fryslân52.9469445.601944city2044
Lytsewierrum53.088055565.66361111city2042
Idsegahuizum53.04255.418611city2041
Sandfirden52.9877785.520833city2040
Terband52.9955565.903056city2039
Ypecolsga52.9308335.6025city2039
Longerhouw53.0691675.478056city2039
Boornbergum53.0838896.045556city2038
2013–14 Eredivisie52.955.933333city2037.8333
Húns53.165.6675city2034
Nijhuizum52.98335.48333city2034
Oudega, Smallingerland53.1255.999167city2034
Boelenslaan53.1619446.144722city2033
Oosthem53.0161115.600278city2031
Schraard53.0805565.450556city2031
Parrega53.0183335.478889city2030
Waaksens53.165.6675city2029
Hilaard53.1652785.710556city2027
Wolsum53.0363895.545278city2026
Idzega52.9786115.555556city2026
Lollum53.1255565.531944city2023
Smalle Ee53.1038896.022222city2023
Britswert53.11255.675556city2016
Nieuweschoot52.9333335.925city2012
Wjelsryp53.1663895.606667city2010
Hitzum53.1480565.485city2009
Hidaard53.0791675.603333city2005
Baaium53.1647225.633333city2001
Hindeloopen railway station52.946666675.42361111railwaystation2000
Itens53.1019445.641389city1995
Leons, Littenseradiel53.1511115.678056city1993
Oldeholtwolde52.9063896.009167city1986
Ter Idzard52.903611116.03416667city1984
Blankenham52.7647225.896389city1978
Langelille52.84255.841667city1976
Slijkenburg52.8069445.843333city1976
Oldetrijne52.8619445.946111city1972
Zandhuizen52.9102786.152222city1972
Nijelamer52.8855565.955city1969
Sonnega52.8669445.960556city1962
Heerenveen IJsstadion railway station52.935555565.94388889railwaystation1874
Jonkersland52.97946.03833city1851
Oosterzee-Buren52.8683335.748056city1819
2014–15 Eredivisie52.958611115.93611111landmark1786.8333
Basse, Netherlands52.8044446.032222city1774
Baarlo, Steenwijkerland52.7377785.95city1709
Marijenkampen52.8155566.058056city1696
2007–08 Eredivisie52.955.933333city1518.3333
2008–09 Eredivisie52.955.933333city1513.6667
2001–02 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark1479.4
2002–03 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark1477.6

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.56447720527649