Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Leeuwarden53.25.78333333city25753
Leeuwarden53.2023755.79592778city25753
Leeuwarden53.25.8city9332Льовет
Oldehove (tower)53.202777785.78972222landmark9222
Leeuwarder Courant53.196666675.801388898609
Leeuwarden railway station53.195833335.79305556railwaystation8071
Leeuwarden53.25.783333city8019Leeuwarden
Saint Boniface church, Leeuwarden53.204166675.8025building5979
Fries Museum53.199722225.79444444building5870
Leeuwarden Air Base53.228611115.76055556airport5723
Friesland53.25.8adm1st5703Frisia
Cambuur Stadion53.205277785.81472222landmark5700
Leeuwarden Achter de Hoven railway station53.198888895.81638889railwaystation5229
De Bullemolen, Lekkum53.223333335.843333335164
De Hempenserpoldermolen, Wergea53.16755.841111115017
Froskepôlemolen53.189444445.852777784945
Princessehof Ceramics Museum53.202988895.79214444landmark4706
Kramersmolen, Goutum53.175555565.7654653
Molen Hoogland, Goutum53.17565.78034590
Cammingha-Buurstermolen, Leeuwarden53.2111925.8277514569
Frise (department)53.25.783333334366
De Beintemapoldermolen, Westergeest53.16755.841111114360
Arkens, Franeker53.187777785.740833334316
De Lytse Geast, Tytsjerk53.25.867222224125
Slauerhoffbrug53.19855.765833846
Stadhouderlijk Hof53.20255.79555556landmark3328
Bears, Friesland53.156388895.73388889city3265
Deinum53.191666675.72583333city3120
Protestant church of Bears53.155833335.73305556building2771
Boksum53.177222225.72972222city2745
Leeuwarden Werpsterhoek railway station53.165.78666667railwaystation2603
Goutum53.178611115.80638889city2583
Leeuwarden Camminghaburen railway station53.201944445.84166667railwaystation2478
Snakkerburen53.221388895.81111111city2434
Warstiens53.1613895.862778city2298
Tresoar53.203333335.79027778building2289
Jelsum53.234444445.78444444city2276
Lekkum53.2247225.819167city2204
Protestant church of Goutum53.17855.8068landmark2065
Hempens53.1769445.839722city2056
Jellum53.162222225.74388889city2055
2013–14 Eredivisie53.1833335.783333city2037.8333
Cornjum53.2436115.779722city2015
Leeuwarden railway station53.195833335.79305556landmark1973.5Leeuwarden
Teerns53.1769445.839722city1968
Deinum railway station53.188611115.72833333railwaystation1848
2014–15 Eredivisie53.205277785.81472222landmark1786.8333
Tjaskers in Friesland53.1557275.8504021138.7692
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.2021615.807994652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1610865.808089652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.2020795.810687652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1680195.814302652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.2007165.789035652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.2023615.786192652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1753385.810471652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.2054285.811424652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.2253075.792558652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.2183455.797268652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.2090255.797809652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.206775.800184652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.2069955.800093652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1986355.795809652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1966035.796389652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.2039435.788601652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1750325.815807652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1963715.795878652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1994045.789173652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1808695.811931652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1963385.797479652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1957575.794061652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1997085.815558652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.20175.787682652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1973745.786086652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.2065185.815805652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.2213365.808046652.7009

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.16298890113831