Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Kampen, Overijssel52.5555.91972222city44022
Nieuwleusen52.5833336.283333city29415
Thialf52.93865.94201landmark25492
Giethoorn52.738888896.07805556city23789
Meppel52.76.18333333city23377
Staphorst52.633333336.2city20065
Wolvega, Weststellingwerf52.876111116.00138889city20041
Hasselt, Overijssel52.590833336.09111111city16108
Schokland52.641666675.775forest16093
Zuidveen52.783333336.1city14703
Skarsterlân52.966666675.78333333city14628
Steenwijk52.788888896.12666667city14394
De Fryske Marren52.966666675.78333333city13643De Friese Meren
Emmeloord52.709722225.74888889city13282
Vollenhove52.683333335.95city13158.5
Vollenhove52.680833335.95472222city13158.5
Smallingerland52.966666676.05adm2nd13081
Vechte52.562222226.10111111river12747
IJssel52.582777785.84river12111
2012 IIHF World U18 Championships52.9583335.929167landmark12036.5Heerenveen
SC Genemuiden52.616891676.03861111landmark11856
Lemmer52.844444445.71194444city11371
IJsselmuiden52.564722225.9275city10926IJsselmuiden
Steenwijkerland52.783333336.11666667adm2nd10671
Joure52.966111115.79972222city10223
Wolvega railway station52.879722226.00472222railwaystation9891
Noordoostpolder52.715.70527778city9728
Noordoostpolder52.716666675.7city9728
Den Hulst52.66.28333333city9229
De Hoeve52.886944446.0875city9160
Heerenveen52.966666675.91666667city9054
Mastenbroek52.573333336.02222222city8961
De Weerribben-Wieden National Park52.766666675.93333333landmark8948
Genemuiden52.624444446.03972222city8701
DOS Kampen52.542066675.915866678665
Flevo Boys52.719022225.749461118531
Peperga52.856.05638889city8478
MVV Alcides52.687830566.200202788286
Westerveld52.766666676.23333333city8263
Sloten, Friesland52.894444445.64527778adm3rd8088Sloten
Kaatje bij de Sluis52.726486115.96110556landmark8026
Ruinerwold52.722777786.25055556city8006
Langweer52.966666675.71666667city7979
Ir.D.F. Woudagemaal52.845833335.67888889landmark7763
Nieuwe Toren, Kampen52.559166675.91638889landmark7753
Nijeveen52.732777786.1675city7571
Appelscha52.954722226.35adm3rd7465
Zwartewaterland52.583333336.1city7261
Wapserveen52.825277786.21583333city7178
Dorpskerk, Staphorst52.645388896.20727806landmark6838
Blokzijl52.726388895.96166667adm3rd6748
Havelte52.773888896.23833333city6682
Weststellingwerf52.883333336city6601.5
Weststellingwerf52.864155566.03973333city6601.5
Welgelegen, Heerenveen52.963611115.918611116535
Ketelbrug52.611944445.64472222landmark6480
Willemsoord, Steenwijkerland52.824444446.05861111city6442
Penninga's Molen, Joure52.972777785.788888896379
Jachin en Boazkerk, Genemuiden52.619541676.03567778landmark6332
De Weert, Meppel52.693333336.186111116126
Sonoy52.709794445.75096389landmark6040
Diever52.855555566.3175city6010
Rouveen52.615833336.18083333city5959
VV Staphorst52.654622226.20496111landmark5947
Kalenberg, Overijssel52.776666675.95666667city5861
Windlust, Noordwolde52.891111116.142222225854
't Lam, Woudsend52.943333335.626944445761
Ruinen52.763333336.35638889city5711
Lemsterland52.855408335.70765city5708
Rutten, Netherlands52.8055.69777778city5693
Oosterzee52.874444445.77305556city5620
Oudeschoot52.934722225.95472222city5605
High voltage52.5306876.1888975594
High voltage52.6175435.809895594
Poldertoren52.709722225.750833335535
De Sweachmermolen, Langweer52.960277785.731944445410
Scherpenzeel, Weststellingwerf52.833333335.88333333city5317
2012–13 ISU Speed Skating World Cup52.955.93333333landmark5225.875
Marknesse52.708888895.86222222city5209
Tollebeek52.677777785.67527778city5118
Kampen railway station52.559722225.92111111railwaystation5074
Meppel railway station52.691388896.1975railwaystation5059
Abe Lenstra Stadion52.958611115.936111114972
IJsseloog52.596388895.74194444isle4963
Nagele52.643888895.72333333city4949
De Groene Molen, Joure52.97365.78644946
Wanneperveen52.704444446.12055556city4855
Bovenkerk, Kampen52.554722225.92055556landmark4852
Uffelte52.789722226.28166667city4842
De Rietvink, Nijetrijne52.854444445.912222224834
De Fryske Marren52.966666675.78333333city4818De Friese Meren
Ens, Netherlands52.633333335.81666667city4810
Vledder52.855555566.21027778city4803
Oldelamer52.873055565.93111111city4803
De Gooyer, Wolvega52.856111116.019444444776
De Blesse52.843888896.04027778city4752
Stedelijk Museum Kampen52.55885.9167landmark4733
Ketelmeer52.596666675.76222222waterbody4726
De Skarrenmolen, Scharsterbrug52.947222225.777777784721
Creil, Netherlands52.766666675.66666667city4719
Bant52.766666675.75city4674
De Wieker Meule, De Wijk52.672222226.286944444665
Kraggenburg52.666666675.9city4651
De Sterrenberg, Nijeveen52.732222226.168333334619
Espel52.716666675.63333333city4552
De Zaandplatte, Ruinen52.771516676.365336114530
Echten, Friesland52.873055565.79694444city4512
De Mars, De Blesse52.843055566.038888894494
Vechte52.56310626.1009428waterbody4400.3333Mündung Vechte
Havelter Molen, Havelte52.776388896.235833334384
Luttelgeest52.755.85city4369
De Jager, Woudsend52.941666675.629444444324
Sint Nicolaasga52.923333335.7425city4305
Hof van Sonoy52.727177785.96078333landmark4277
Woudsend52.955.633city4241
Scania AB52.690277786.17333333landmark4164.1667Scania Production Meppel B.V., Meppel
Noordoostpolder52.6373345.77466isle4154Schokland
De Tjongermolen, Mildam52.931944445.993888894127
Dronten railway station52.533888895.72305556railwaystation4107
Sintjohannesga52.931666675.85611111city4029
Frederiksoord52.843055566.18722222city3978
De Hersteller, Sintjohannesga52.947222225.777777783939
Steenwijk railway station52.790833336.11611111railwaystation3937
De Reiger, Nijetrijne52.85255.918611113865
De Vlijt, Diever52.851666676.313611113856
Grafhorst52.58255.93388889city3848
Delfstrahuizen52.8755.82555556city3843
Nijeholtpade52.91256.07833333city3788
Noordwolde52.891388896.14222222city3762
Oldeberkoop52.938055566.13388889city3738
Havelterberg52.7756.18527778city3728
Darp52.7756.20361111city3681
Steggerda52.856666676.07416667city3675
IJssel52.587823555.83202362waterbody3641Mündung Gelderländische IJssel
Nijensleek52.839722226.17166667city3639
Echtenerbrug52.871111115.82111111city3585
Zwartsluis52.641944446.07027778city3563
2006–07 ISU Short Track Speed Skating World Cup52.958333335.92916667landmark3553.8333
SV TONEGO52.741663895.851188893519
Boijl52.909722226.19944444city3515
Doniawerstal52.957777785.72277778city3515
Scharsterbrug52.943055565.77972222city3513
Blesdijke52.830277786.01361111city3506
Molen van Vledder52.859444446.215277783493
De Fryske Marren52.966666675.78333333city3488De Friese Meren
De Lindenhof52.746472226.07977778landmark3440
Drents-Friese Wold National Park52.90344856.31025875landmark3376
Swifterbant52.56755.64166667city3359
Katlijk52.946666676.01277778city3321
De Knipe52.968611115.97111111city3307
Oldemarkt52.825.97361111city3165
De Wicher, Kalenberg52.7855095.978093160
Dieverbrug52.846944446.34083333city3156
Leggeloo52.851666676.36444444city3149
Wittelte52.828611116.30694444city3146
Kuinre52.786388895.84333333city3132
Vinkenbuurt52.578888896.3525city3108
Westeinde, Drenthe52.8256.34916667city3101
Creil, Netherlands52.763055565.66138889city3094.5Creil, Flevoland
Creil, Netherlands52.766666675.66666667city3094.5Creil, Flevoland
Scania AB52.690277786.17333333landmark3086.7Scania Production S.A.S., Angers
Oranjewoud52.945833335.95111111city3082
Oranjewoud52.955.95city3082
Wetering52.754722225.99583333city3077
Nederland, Overijssel52.75585.96278city3019
Lutke's Meule, Nijeveen52.729722226.167777783000
Heerenveen railway station52.960555565.91527778railwaystation2970
Oude Willem52.89256.30972222city2956
Wateren52.916.28166667city2933
Haskerhorne52.952777785.82916667city2929
Steenwijkerwold52.803611116.06166667city2870
Rohel52.91755.83166667city2844
Oldeholtpade52.892777786.04944444city2806
Oudehaske52.955833335.87222222city2788
Wilhelminaoord52.856111116.16388889city2784
Rotsterhaule52.928888895.85194444city2780
De Vlijt, Meppel52.695555566.186111112778
De Wijk52.673333336.29111111city2726
Boornzwaag52.958611115.74444444city2709
Vledderveen, Drenthe52.876666676.18777778city2694
Hommerts52.978888895.64805556city2654
Tjerkgaast52.903888895.67861111city2588
Zorgvlied52.921666676.255city2588
Nijehaske52.961111115.89333333city2450
Kop van Overijssel52.756.01666667city2439
Mildam52.936111116.00166667city2386
Wapse52.859444446.26694444city2371
Nijetrijne52.84255.90916667city2345
Kampen Zuid railway station52.534166675.91583333railwaystation2325
Zwarte Water52.63756.01667waterbody2318
Rohel52.91755.831667city2308Rohel (Skarsterlân)
Victoria Park, Wolvega52.88316.01028landmark2305
IJsselham52.8086115.958333city2299
Oldeouwer52.9205565.799167city2299
Vinkega52.874166676.11638889city2296
Koornmarktpoort52.555277785.921388892287
Noordoostpolder Airport52.731111115.74722222airport2280
IJhorst52.659166676.29083333city2274
Rotstergaast52.95.891111city2254
Idskenhuizen52.9286115.713333city2252
Ouwsterhaule52.9377785.813333city2252
Nieuwehorne52.950277786.05555556city2251
Ouwster-Nijega52.935.805city2251
Rottum, Friesland52.9358335.890278city2238
Bantega52.8422225.796389city2226
Follega52.8894445.736389city2225
Oudehorne52.96256.08055556city2224
Legemeer52.945.728611city2218
Eesterga52.8647225.726111city2217
Doniaga52.9047225.747222city2215
Teroele52.9358335.694167city2211
Dijken52.9544445.710556city2204
Spanga52.818611115.88472222city2156
De Fryske Marren52.966666675.78333333adm2nd2134De Friese Meren
Nijeholtwolde52.8955.98555556city2128
Bontebok, Heerenveen52.963055566.02555556city2111
Doldersum52.885833336.245city2077
Munnekeburen52.848611115.88583333city2069
Koufurderrige52.9519445.653056city2059
DOS'4652.735555566.15555556landmark2056
Smallebrugge52.95255.638333city2050
2013–14 Eredivisie52.955.933333city2037.8333
Nieuweschoot52.9333335.925city2012
Nijeberkoop52.9591676.190556city1987
Oldeholtwolde52.9063896.009167city1986
Elsloo, Friesland52.9427786.2375city1986
Ter Idzard52.903611116.03416667city1984
Langedijke52.9647226.288611city1982
Oosterstreek52.8991676.169167city1981
Blankenham52.7647225.896389city1978
Slijkenburg52.8069445.843333city1976
Langelille52.84255.841667city1976
Zandhuizen52.9102786.152222city1972
Oldetrijne52.8619445.946111city1972
Nijelamer52.8855565.955city1969
Sonnega52.8669445.960556city1962
Heerenveen IJsstadion railway station52.935555565.94388889railwaystation1874
Belt-Schutsloot52.670277786.06277778city1865
's-Heerenbroek52.5352786.014722city1829
Oosterzee-Buren52.8683335.748056city1819
2014–15 Eredivisie52.958611115.93611111landmark1786.8333
Basse, Netherlands52.8044446.032222city1774
Baarlo, Zwartewaterland52.6630566.105556city1737
Ansen52.7811116.333333city1736
Rogat52.68756.266667city1735
Boschoord52.8983336.226111city1721
Baarlo, Steenwijkerland52.7377785.95city1709
Marijenkampen52.8155566.058056city1696
Kampen, Overijssel52.555.9adm2nd1647Kampen
Kampen railway station52.555.9landmark1572Kampen
2007–08 Eredivisie52.955.933333city1518.3333
2008–09 Eredivisie52.955.933333city1513.6667
Zwarte Water52.638333336.0125river1509Зварте-Ватер, устье
2001–02 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark1479.4
2002–03 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark1477.6
Halfweg, Overijssel52.665833336.26055556city1471Halfweg (buurtschap Overijssel)
Eredivisie52.955.93333333landmark1392.0556
List of World Heritage Sites in the Netherlands52.846111115.67944444landmark1325.3333Woudagemaal
List of World Heritage Sites in the Netherlands52.75.75landmark1325.3333Schokland
Brederwiede52.679722225.95055556city1306
List of World Heritage Sites in Western Europe52.638611115.77166667landmark1291.087Schokland and Surroundings
List of World Heritage Sites in Western Europe52.845835.67889landmark1291.087Ir.D.F. Woudagemaal (D.F. Wouda Steam Pumping Station)
't Klooster52.7492566.0901321280
Stad Vollenhove52.6815735.951843city1250
Ambt Vollenhove52.6833335.983333city1249
IJssel52.587777785.83194444river1243.5Эйссел, устье
Abe Lenstra Stadion52.958611115.936111111235Abe Lenstra Stadion
Tjaskers in Overijssel52.7838925.9815971226.5714
Tjaskers in Overijssel52.7220616.0888541226.5714
Tjaskers in Overijssel52.7194816.0217371226.5714
Tjaskers in Overijssel52.6683426.0154391226.5714
Tjaskers in Overijssel52.7429846.0840951226.5714
Tjaskers in Overijssel52.7418146.0844911226.5714
Tjaskers in Overijssel52.8085135.9371581226.5714
Tjaskers in Drenthe52.748055566.151944441217.25
2012–13 Eredivisie52.958611115.93611111landmark1187
Vechte52.56256.10111111river1155Фехте, устье
Tjaskers in Friesland52.8975146.0778681138.7692
Tjaskers in Friesland52.8412965.9074721138.7692
Tjaskers in Friesland52.8741145.6248461138.7692
Tjaskers in Friesland52.9568916.2327111138.7692
Heerenveen railway station52.960277785.91527778landmark1090Heerenveen
Zwarte Water52.63756.01666667waterbody1066Mündung Zwarte Water
2003–04 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark986.25
List of Volkswagen Group factories52.690277786.17333333landmark981.75Scania Production Meppel B.V., Meppel
Provincial road N711 (Netherlands)52.608333335.63777778965Węzeł
2000–01 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark965
Provincial road N711 (Netherlands)52.575555565.64333333965Skrzyżowanie Swifterbant
Witteveen, De Wolden52.780277786.35638889city935
List of World Heritage Sites in Western Europe52.845835.67889landmark928.4046Ir.D.F. Woudagemaal (D.F. Wouda Steam Pumping Station)
List of World Heritage Sites in Western Europe52.638611115.77166667landmark928.4046Schokland and Surroundings
Rutten, Netherlands52.85.68333333city920.5Rutten, Flevoland
Rutten, Netherlands52.85.7city920.5Rutten, Flevoland
Ens, Netherlands52.636944445.82555556city919Ens, Flevoland
Ens, Netherlands52.633333335.83333333city919Ens, Flevoland
1998–99 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark906.5
2004–05 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark830.1667
1999–2000 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark816.1429
List of European tornadoes in 201352.76.19810.5373Meppel (May 29, F?)
2013–14 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark776.5714
1997–98 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark775.8571
2012–13 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark751.2857
1996–97 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark725.375
1995–96 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark722.8333
2005–06 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark707.5
2006–07 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark703.8333
Eredivisie (ice hockey)52.965.92landmark672.2857
2007–08 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark667.1429
2009–10 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark638.375
1994–95 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark615.8571
2010–11 Topklasse52.623026.04169landmark605.8065
2010–11 Topklasse52.707875.75467landmark605.8065
List of Rijksmonuments in Noordoostpolder52.837865.71321604.5833RM527008
List of Rijksmonuments in Noordoostpolder52.708765.86625604.5833RM514755
List of Rijksmonuments in Noordoostpolder52.643715.72413604.5833RM530934
List of Rijksmonuments in Noordoostpolder52.837395.71353604.5833RM514750
List of Rijksmonuments in Noordoostpolder52.625295.76766604.5833RM30728
List of Rijksmonuments in Noordoostpolder52.646595.72647604.5833RM530933
List of Rijksmonuments in Noordoostpolder52.646015.72413604.5833RM530932
List of Rijksmonuments in Noordoostpolder52.783865.84585604.5833RM46029
List of Rijksmonuments in Noordoostpolder52.780175.84017604.5833RM46028
List of Rijksmonuments in Noordoostpolder52.8385.71327604.5833RM527011
List of Rijksmonuments in Noordoostpolder52.837795.7132604.5833RM527010
List of Rijksmonuments in Noordoostpolder52.837435.71326604.5833RM527009
2008–09 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark598.6667
List of windmills in Drenthe52.695555566.18611111587.55
List of windmills in Drenthe52.732222226.16833333587.55
List of windmills in Drenthe52.729722226.16777778587.55
List of windmills in Drenthe52.672222226.28694444587.55
List of windmills in Drenthe52.776388896.23583333587.55
List of windmills in Drenthe52.788055566.36527778587.55
List of windmills in Drenthe52.859444446.21527778587.55
List of windmills in Drenthe52.693333336.18611111587.55
List of windmills in Drenthe52.851666676.31361111587.55
Provincial road N710 (Netherlands)52.566666675.65555556543.75Skrzyżowanie Swifterbant
List of World Heritage Sites in the Netherlands52.9256.283536.3889Koloniën van Weldadigheid
List of World Heritage Sites in the Netherlands52.8465.679536.3889Ir. D.F. Woudagemaal (station de pompage à la vapeur de D.F. Wouda)
List of World Heritage Sites in the Netherlands52.6395.772536.3889Schokland et ses environs
List of national parks of the Netherlands52.916666676.28333333landmark495.15Nationalpark Drents-Friese Wold
List of national parks of the Netherlands52.766666675.93333333landmark495.15Nationalpark De Weerribben-Wieden
2010–11 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season52.965.92landmark482.1667
Provincial road N306 (Netherlands)52.544722225.85416667477.2Rondo Roggebotsluis
Noordwijk, Drenthe52.6826.296city455
List of windmills in Drenthe52.69336.1861415.825De Weert
List of windmills in Drenthe52.67226.2869415.825De Wieker Meule
List of windmills in Drenthe52.74786.1498415.825Windmotor Kolderveense Bovenboer
List of windmills in Drenthe52.85176.3136415.825De Vlijt (Diever)
List of windmills in Drenthe52.77146.3653415.825De Zaandplatte
List of windmills in Drenthe52.69566.1861415.825De Vlijt (Meppel)
List of windmills in Drenthe52.85956.2153415.825Molen van Vledder
List of windmills in Drenthe52.73226.1683415.825De Sterrenberg
List of windmills in Drenthe52.77646.2358415.825Korenmolen van Havelte
Provincial road N307 (Netherlands)52.575555565.64333333407.3333Skrzyżowanie Swifterbant
Provincial road N307 (Netherlands)52.554722225.88166667407.3333Węzeł Kampen
Provincial road N307 (Netherlands)52.544722225.85416667407.3333Rondo Roggebotsluis
Provincial road N307 (Netherlands)52.537777785.73916667407.3333Rondo Dronten
Provincial road N307 (Netherlands)52.566666675.65555556407.3333Skrzyżowanie Swifterbant
List of windmills in Overijssel52.78555.9781402.807De Wicher
List of windmills in Overijssel52.78395.9817402.807Tjasker Kalenberg
List of windmills in Overijssel52.5876.097402.807De Zwaluw
List of windmills in Overijssel52.67645.9967402.807Monnikenmolen
List of windmills in Overijssel52.66836.0156402.807De Foeke
List of windmills in Overijssel52.72226.09402.807Zuid
List of windmills in Overijssel52.70626.0762402.807Windmotor Giethoorn
List of windmills in Overijssel52.71956.0219402.807Tjasker Jonen
List of windmills in Overijssel52.65866.2447402.807De Leijen
List of windmills in Overijssel52.54475.9272402.807D' Olde Zwarver
List of windmills in Overijssel52.56616.27402.807Massier
List of windmills in Overijssel52.80855.9372402.807Tjasker Ossenzijl
List of windmills in Overijssel52.80976.0016402.807Tonmolen
List of windmills in Overijssel52.74166.0845402.807Molengat
List of windmills in Overijssel52.74316.0842402.807Noord
List of Eiffel Tower replicas52.53354176.1395694landmark391.2031Tour hertzienne de Zwollerkerspel
List of windmills in Friesland52.97365.7864383.7745De Groene Molen
List of windmills in Friesland52.89365.6464383.7745De Kaai
List of windmills in Friesland52.94175.6294383.7745De Jager
List of windmills in Friesland52.94335.6269383.7745't Lam
List of windmills in Friesland52.93975.6943383.7745Windmotor Teroele
List of windmills in Friesland52.96035.7319383.7745Sweachmermolen
List of windmills in Friesland52.92256.1354383.7745Windmotor Oldeberkoop
List of windmills in Friesland52.95696.2327383.7745Vesuvius
List of windmills in Friesland52.96325.9641383.7745Windmotor De Knijpe
List of windmills in Friesland52.96365.9186383.7745Welgelegen
List of windmills in Friesland52.93195.9939383.7745Tjongermolen
List of windmills in Friesland52.97285.7972383.7745Penninga's Molen
List of windmills in Friesland52.94725.7778383.7745Skarrenmolen
List of windmills in Friesland52.94615.8011383.7745Windmotor Scharsterbrug
List of windmills in Friesland52.92215.7728383.7745Windmotor Sint Nicolaasga
List of windmills in Friesland52.92445.8642383.7745De Hersteller
List of windmills in Friesland52.84296.039383.7745De Mars
List of windmills in Friesland52.91146.1068383.7745Windmotor De Hoeve
List of windmills in Friesland52.926.0592383.7745Windmotor Nijeholtpade
List of windmills in Friesland52.89486.0489383.7745Windmotor Oldeholtpade
List of windmills in Friesland52.89756.0779383.7745Tjasker De Hoeve
List of windmills in Friesland52.85646.0194383.7745De Gooyer
List of windmills in Friesland52.87056.0525383.7745Windmotor Lindevallei
List of windmills in Friesland52.89196.1419383.7745Windlust
List of windmills in Friesland52.84465.9984383.7745Windmotor Blesdijke
List of windmills in Friesland52.85245.9186383.7745De Reiger
List of windmills in Friesland52.85445.9122383.7745De Rietvink

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.52363300323486