Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Izhevsk56.8553.21666667city157688
Chaykovsky, Perm Krai56.7666666754.11666667135531
Kalashnikov Concern56.8416666753.1833333399021
Glazov58.1408333352.6741666774756
Udmurtia57.2833333352.7571340
Votkinsk57.0554city59385
Ilyinsky District, Perm Krai58.5694444455.6941666759290
Balezinsky District57.9780555653.00558146
Vavozhsky District56.7666666751.9166666740978
Debyossky District57.6553.8166666736486
Zavyalovsky District, Udmurt Republic56.7833333353.3666666734441
Glazovsky District58.1166666752.6666666731876
Votkinsk Plant State Production Association57.0505555653.98194444landmark31465
Votkinsky District57.0553.9666666730193
Krasnogorsky District, Udmurt Republic57.7069444452.4969444428823
Izhevsk Mechanical Plant56.8322222253.24055556edu28367
Krasnokamsk58.0833333355.75city27259
Izhevsk State Technical University56.872453.1766edu26662
Kezsky District57.8933333353.7108333325825
Balezino57.9780555653.00520113
Izhevsk Airport56.8333333353.45airport19081
Afanasyevsky District58.8627777853.2530555617076
Izhevsk Reservoir56.8819444453.13277778waterbody16983
Udmurt State University56.850653.224edu15402
Osa, Perm Krai57.2833333355.45city15254
St. Michael's Cathedral (Izhevsk)56.8494638953.20528889landmark15134
Barda, Perm Krai56.9272222255.59111111city14230
Okhansk57.7166666755.38333333city14205
Alexander Nevsky Cathedral, Izhevsk56.8440694453.20124722landmark14098
Kama River58.1951388953.75430556river13619Кама, исток
Ochyor57.8833333354.71666667city12071
Omutninsky District58.6666666752.1666666711435
Uralsky, Perm Krai57.94349555.556631city11353
Omutninsk58.6666666752.1833333310131
Igra57.5553.03333333city9855
Votkinsk Hydroelectric Station56.7919444454.08388889landmark9796
Vyatka River58.4477777852.17722222river9689.5Вятка, исток
Vereshchagino, Vereshchaginsky District, Perm Krai58.0666666754.65city9383
Kez57.8933333353.710833339202
Karagay, Perm Krai58.2713888954.938888899062
Debyosy57.6553.816666678963
Tulva River (Russia)57.2191666755.57666667river8842Тулва, устье
Krasnogorskoye, Udmurt Republic57.7069444452.49694444city8002
Nytva57.9333333355.33333333city6857
Bolshaya Sosnova57.67343454.601777city6735
Obva River58.5388888955.45166667river5726.5Обва, устье
Obva River58.6966666753.765river5726.5Обва, исток
Cheptsa River57.8905555654.34138889river5639.5Чепца, исток
Siva River56.8213888953.90611111river5324.5Сива (приток Камы), устье
Siva River57.4961111154.99444444river5324.5Сива (приток Камы), исток
Kostino, Russia58.9166666753.266666675166.6667
Pavlovsky, Perm Krai57.84115154.840603city5041
Ilyinsky, Perm Krai58.5694444455.694166674854
Inva River58.9616666753.77888889river4610Иньва, исток
Votkinsk Reservoir57.1666666755waterbody4387
Yelovo, Perm Krai57.0536111154.917777784386
Chastye, Chastinsky District, Perm Krai57.2897222254.974444444250
Siva, Perm Krai58.3758333354.37833333city4232Сива (Сивинский район Пермского края)
Kilmez River57.6238888952.52722222river4069.5Кильмезь, исток
Upper Kama Upland58.5543519
Belaya Kholunitsa River58.4944444451.66638889river3228.5Белая Холуница, исток
Chaykovsky, Perm Krai56.7666666754.11666667city2817Čajkovskij
Osa, Perm Krai57.2833333355.45city2566Ossa
Osa, Perm Krai57.2833333355.45city2029Osa
Piz River56.83227955.007384river1671Пизь, исток
Ilyinsky District, Perm Krai58.56944455.694167adm3rd1492Il'inskij rajon
Tulva River (Russia)57.20514755.568418waterbody992Mündung Tulwa
Siva River57.4961111154.99444444waterbody980.3333Quelle Siwa
1969 Soviet nuclear tests57.2255.393903.7083304 Grifon (Griffin)
1969 Soviet nuclear tests57.2255.417903.7083305 Grifon (Griffin)
List of tallest structures in the former Soviet Union57.907554.75388889landmark230.8497Ocher TV Mast

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.15027093887329