Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Jahrom28.5753.5784419
Gerash27.6754.145261
Sarvestan29.272553.221734222
Fire temple28.0166666753.01666667landmark30232Darmesteter's projection of the location of the Temple of the Farnbag fire
Darab28.766854.544428792
Neyriz29.1254.225052
Chah Varz Rural District27.4352853.4241724891
Larestan County27.6798754.34009524692
Meymand28.8666666752.7524624
Alamarvdasht27.62056953.0086524120
Khonj27.8953.4322076
Evaz27.765421485
Maharloo Lake29.4488888952.8175waterbody21204
Fasa28.5553.3920940
Khur, Fars27.633354.333316352
Zaravan, Fars27.44553.449215976
Khavaran, Fars28.936153.3115952
Bakhtegan Lake29.3491666753.85277778waterbody15431
Dobiran28.2454.1115117
Bast Qalat27.2430555654.53888889city14444
Hajjiabad, Fars28.360654.418314164
Ij, Iran29.016754.233313654
Alamarvdasht District27.62407552.9977888913595
Alamarvdasht District27.62407652.99778913595
Lar, Iran27.6854.2813170
Sarvestan Palace29.1955555653.23083333landmark12757
Kharameh29.353.1910379
Fadagh Rural District27.5853.5610277
Qir28.481753.03649375
Chah Benard27.242554.61027778city9208
Tang-e Dalan, Hormozgan27.32855.092city8801
Faryab-e Sanguyeh27.4161111154.27222222city8478
Sheykh Hozur27.334754.43678032
Gowd Kaz27.3033333354.50916667city8016
Jahreh28.2422222253.16833333city8011
Fasa County28.9666666753.76666667adm2nd7949
Merd-e Now27.3354.46638889city7573
Chah Qil27.2613888954.49138889city7176
Fishvar27.797553.685city7121
Tesan27.3791666754.59666667city6903
Anveh27.3972222254.27722222city6808
Zarrin Dasht County28.3333333354.33333333adm2nd6384
1972 Qir earthquake28.3952.786345
Shurjeh Rural District29.187353.07666259
Shurjeh Rural District29.188010553.07679766259
Neyriz County29.3333333354.33333333adm2nd6252
Juyom28.2553.96676239
Shahr-e Pir28.309454.33646132
Giluyeh27.4027777854.50555556city6114
Simakan District28.602553.0022222city5959
Qir and Karzin County28.3166666752.91666667adm2nd5721
Biseh27.402554.32333333city5659
Khonj County27.8666666753.416666675382
Zahedshahr28.553.745377
Hormud-e Mehr Khui27.5305954.979485362
Bid Khun27.4852.66722222city5355
Chah Kur27.5752416753.091602785142.5
Chah Kur27.57524353.0916025142.5
Hoseynabad, Bastak27.4344444454.1725city5106
Bikh, Bastak27.3072222254.27111111city5072
Gauberi27.3852777854.76277778city5025
Jannat Shahr28.654554.70364943
Persian Gulf Airport27.3794444452.7375airport4893
Arad, Iran27.7269444453.625833334760
Banaruiyeh28.0838888954.048333334630
Amani, Hormozgan27.2561111152.9625city4626
Surobash27.2694444452.83666667city4562سروباش
Balangestan27.6519444453.59194444landmark4503
Arad District27.728953.62864498.5
Runiz29.1919444453.768611114442
Miyan Deh, Fasa28.7172222253.857222224434
Beyram, Iran27.4305555653.514444444392
Sheshdeh28.9486111153.994444444355
Galleh Dar27.6594444452.65754352
Lavarestan27.44553.44924347
Khosuyeh28.354.24331
Fadami28.2161111155.13472222city4320
Mohr, Fars27.55552.883333334310
Akhand27.4361111152.75city4274
Galleh Dar27.664452.65864273گله‌دار (شهر)
Fumestan27.2319444453.03388889city4209
Eshkanan27.2291666753.608055564163
Heydarabad, Jahrom28.5477777853.590555564148
Karyan, Fars28.1486111153.54638889city4148
Qotbabad28.6402777853.638333334133
Karzin28.432553.124722224076
Milaki, Hormozgan27.2411111153.005city3974
Lamerd Airport27.3727444453.18879444airport3657
Akbari, Hormozgan27.2847222252.82666667city3571
Zazeh27.7970972252.741841673525
Larestan International Airport27.6730555654.38138889airport3361
Kamali, Fars27.5622333353.125333333355
Kamali, Fars27.56223253.1253343355
Tizab, Fars28.727554.40613302
Miyan Deh, Fasa28.7133333353.85777778city3256میانده، فسا
Shabankara28.903952.7614city3064.4
Shabankara28.756554.5313064.4
Dasht Jeyhun27.2738888955.08083333city3036
Arjuyeh28.731452.87472936
Dehnow, Kangan27.4519444452.73638889city2848دهنو (عسلویه)
Ehsham, Fars27.4788888953.34city2802
Efzar28.3466666752.96638889city2759
Bandu, Dashti27.3271252.86556city2746
Deh Now, Lamerd27.7166666753.68333333city2719
Chah Varz27.4311111153.43638889city2710
Fadagh27.9666666753.93333333city2699
Shahrak-e Chah Tala28.1652777853.18166667city2683
Chah-e Mobarak27.3658333352.79027778city2673
Janguyeh28.0861111153.27222222city2627
Chah Tiz28.3902777853.85city2623
Bandu, Kangan27.3238888952.86361111city2619بندو (کنگان)
Kalat, Dashti27.4595152.73282city2610
Ab Sheykh28.6519444453.01055556city2585آب‌شیخ (جهرم)
Qatruyeh29.1455555654.70444444city2569
Chedruyeh28.7491666753.59638889city2568
Jarmosht-e Bala28.7408333353.07222222city2553
Tir Afjan28.7136111153.01833333city2541
Bab Anar28.9641666753.21638889city2517
Jonbed28.71553.03472222city2513
Now Bandegan28.8541666753.82583333city2509
Tang-e Riz28.9044444452.80583333city2501
Tang-e Koleh28.3738888952.93583333city2460
Varavi27.4661111153.05416667city2443
Dehkestan28.703254.39392424
Boz Baz27.4672222252.72111111city2424
Qalat, Jahrom28.6144444453.31416667city2361
Moru, Iran27.3538888952.80777778city2334
Sarvestan County29.27490353.219671adm2nd2288
Vardavan27.7361111152.871102782230
Bolghan28.151853.60312226
Bolghan28.1522222253.59805556city2226
Faryab, Mohr27.486554252.94316292214
Besatin27.3852777852.66111111city2213بساتین (کنگان)
Savahel27.3530555652.81222222city2212سواحل (کنگان)
Duzeh28.7013888952.96111111city2189
Rikan, West Azerbaijan28.5888888952.97444444city2171
Qaleh-ye Hajji Mohammad27.3902777853.11111111city2151
Hajjiabad Integated Livestock Company28.3572222254.42333333city2137
Anjirband27.7239166752.856383332122
Darvishan, Mazandaran28.65553.03333333city2121
Estahban29.1166666754.03333333city2110Estahbān
Bal Bali, Fars27.86715452.6538872110
Bal Bali, Fars27.8669638952.654188892110
Emamzadeh Hasan29.1313888953.62111111city2103
Beriz27.9552777854.33222222city2087
Reykan, Fars28.5888888952.97333333city2085
Taqiabad, Mazandaran28.5622222253.53833333city2079
Tolombeh-ye Gholam Hoseyn Khan Masumi28.7638888954.42944444city2070
Qaleh Biyaban28.527554.87305556city2070
Dehkuyeh27.8536111154.42361111city2064
Qaleh-ye Fereydun, Fars27.4252777853.17333333city2064
Shahrak-e Aliabad, Fars28.4230555653.18861111city2061
Ataabad, Aqqala28.1952777853.83333333city2060
Kohneh, Larestan27.7841666754.76833333city2055
Emamzadeh Shah Alamdar28.3854.06305556city2052
Hoseynabad-e Jadid, Neyriz29.2444444454.21472222city2050
Sahmui-ye Jonubi27.3405555652.83888889city2048
Kushk-e Nar27.2511111152.86666667city2046
Aliabad-e Zahd Mahmud27.5827777855.17361111city2043
Fedashkuyeh28.7963888953.75916667city2036
Kushk-e Qazi28.9291666753.68527778city2026
Tang-e Badi-ye Bala28.4427777852.6525city2026
Chah Sabz, Zarrin Dasht28.4444444454.40388889city2023
Dowlatabad, Sarvestan29.2633333353.16361111city2020
Shahrak-e Emam, Qir and Karzin28.447553.15277778city2019
Mobarakabad, Qir and Karzin28.3597222253.32833333city2019
Fathabad-e Deh-e Arab28.6913888952.6675city2017
Hoseynabad-e Surmaq29.2166666754.19166667city2017
Fasa Airport28.8916666753.72333333airport2016
Chah Sabz-e Bahman Khani28.4454.39472222city2015
Hajji Tahereh28.3583333354.54055556city2014
Hoseynabad, Fasa29.1547222253.48833333city2013
Berkeh Doka27.2738888952.93472222city2012
Mahmudabad, Neyriz29.247554.24833333city2007
Eslamabad, Bakhtajerd28.7319444454.415city2007
Shahrak-e Khalilabad28.5288888954.46111111city2005
Mir Hasani27.4227777853.25527778city2005
Amiriyeh, Sirjan28.997555.1175city2003
Qalat, Shiraz28.653.31666667city2003
Shabakeh-ye Bon Dasht28.2363888954.67166667city1999
Heydarabad, Zarrin Dasht28.5544444454.52583333city1998
Miandeh, Juybar28.7133333353.85777778city1997
Bisheh Zard, Qir and Karzin28.0816666752.90611111city1995
Taleb Beygi29.2127777853.13388889city1992
Aliabad, Jahrom29.0044444453.09city1989
Shahrak-e Shahid Dastgheyb, Fars28.712552.70111111city1988
Eqbalabad, Jahrom28.5938888953.44027778city1987
Kord Shul, Qir and Karzin28.4563888953.08277778city1986
Tall-e Rigi, Zarrin Dasht28.5530555654.39194444city1986
Mazraeh-ye Tall Sangari28.3586111154.03083333city1986
Shurjeh, Fars29.1872222253.07666667city1985
Kachuyeh29.1391666753.60888889city1980
Sadeqabad, Neyriz29.277554.33222222city1979
Lagharan28.1555555653.68305556city1979
Konar-e Hajji-ye Shekari28.7111111154.58916667city1976
Qaleh-ye Khvajeh, Fars29.177554.32972222city1976
Shahrak-e Shohada Ashayir28.5377777854.86388889city1975
Deh Kheyr-e Pain28.647554.65527778city1975
Kord Sheykh28.5083333352.86138889city1975
Heydarabad, Neyriz29.2263888954.21638889city1975
Chah Zebar28.2788888954.56861111city1975
Aliabad-e Sorkhak29.1397222253.62777778city1975
Band Bast-e Pain28.2953.23861111city1974
Chah-e Chavarz27.4238888953.44777778city1973
Shahrak-e Ghadir Navaygan28.5769444454.85916667city1971
Sarv Nokhvodi29.0952777853.2025city1970
Qaleh Now-e Hashivar28.6661111154.47361111city1969
Sholdan, Qir and Karzin28.562553.00777778city1969
Aliabad-e Puzeh Rowghan Cheraghi28.7316666754.49888889city1969
Shahrak-e Qalat28.3694444453.155city1968
Sadeqabad, Fasa29.1327777853.49city1967
Dowlatabad, Neyriz29.2858333354.23694444city1967
Pehrest-e Olya27.4141666753.4725city1966
Banavan, Fars29.262553.92361111city1966
Jalalabad-e Tavalayi29.1744444453.47638889city1966
Tajabad, Zarrin Dasht28.5280555654.44833333city1965
Najafabad, Qir and Karzin28.45553.09138889city1965
Emamzadeh Soltan Gheyb28.687552.73444444city1965
Bakhtajerd28.7347222254.42888889city1965
Puzeh-ye Hezar Qadami28.3916666753.2375city1964
Bast-e Faryab27.6763888954.54777778city1964
Kheyrabad, Qir and Karzin28.4497222253.05444444city1962
Tol-e Semengi28.4258333352.65472222city1961
Rostaq, Fars28.4486111155.0725city1960
Akbarabad, Fasa28.9488888954.04277778city1959
Vakilabad, Fasa29.1347222253.4775city1958
Qasemabad, Fasa28.7553.85city1957
Chah-e Vagazari-ye Shomareh-ye Chahar28.7861111155.06888889city1957
Sistan-e Olya28.5166666753.27722222city1956
Aliabad, Larestan27.6855555654.69527778city1956
Chah-e Vagazari-ye Shomareh-ye Shesht28.7936111155.08city1955
Aliabad, Fasa29.2511111153.48861111city1955
Zir-e Qalat29.2272222254.29527778city1954
Jafarabad, Neyriz29.3052777854.285city1953
Akbarabad-e Hashivar28.7311111154.52888889city1953
Dowlatabad-e Dasht-e Seh Chah28.7736111154.04111111city1952
Paskhan28.7954.32166667city1952
Ab Anarak28.887554.715city1951
Shahrak-e Seyyed ol Shohada28.83554.79166667city1950
Ab Bari27.7177777854.31638889city1948
Chah-e Vagazari-ye Shomareh-ye Yek28.7902777855.04666667city1947
Aliabad-e Shur, Fars29.257554.23666667city1947
Shahrak-e Tang-e Hana29.4447222254.11444444city1947
Hajjiabad, Qir and Karzin28.4330555652.66583333city1947
Hasanabad, Qir and Karzin28.353.11city1947
Hasanabad-e Margemari28.0722222253.91277778city1947
Chah-e Vagazari-ye Shomareh-ye Haft28.8008333355.08583333city1946
Gaz Gavban28.6319444454.62055556city1946
Chah Najaf28.3588888954.47805556city1946
Shah Mohit28.5752777853.01222222city1946
Nasirabad, Neyriz29.2238888954.22972222city1944
Tang-e Ruin28.3386111153.24805556city1944
Shah Gheyb27.9061111155.02city1944
Qaleh-ye Kaduyeh28.5441666754.44361111city1942
Chah Khashtu28.9638888955.16444444city1942
Chah-e Vagazari-ye Shomareh-ye Seh28.7833333355.055city1942
Aliabad-e Nasir Khani28.3555555653.9875city1941
Chah-e Vagazari-ye Shomareh-ye Panj28.7891666755.07333333city1941
Horgan, Iran29.1036111154.46777778city1940
Madkhun28.5622222253.06305556city1940
Hajjiabad, Neyriz29.2066666754.15333333city1940
Kheyrabad, Darab28.6922222254.59166667city1938
Chah-e Vagazari-ye Shomareh-ye Do28.7863888955.0525city1938
Dehuyeh, Estahban28.9697222254.38888889city1937
Mazraeh-ye Diden Now28.347553.64916667city1937
Nasrovan28.6644444454.39444444city1937
Baba Arab28.5802777853.76722222city1937
Mazraeh-ye Harunak28.9913888953.55361111city1937
Zeynabad-e Sangi28.687554.61222222city1937
Darb-e Emamzadeh29.0436111154.2875city1936
Behruzabad-e Sofla28.6713888954.57777778city1936
Ab Bada28.3669444453.22611111city1936
Cheshmeh-ye Abgarm28.3552777853.43027778city1935
Sahrarud28.87553.6975city1934
Harun va Sakez28.7616666753.69861111city1933
Kolun-e Bala28.2813888953.98861111city1933
Lar, Iran27.6833333354.33333333city1932Lār
Qaleh-ye Bahman, Fars29.3088888954.17472222city1930
Abbasabad-e Eskandari28.91554.04111111city1930
Eslamabad, Qaryah ol Kheyr28.6316666754.70972222city1929
Dugan-e Sofla28.9013888954.12638889city1928
Tang-e Narak27.8772222253.70694444city1928
Tolombeh-ye Chadu28.0538888954.75555556city1928
Deh Now-e Khonj27.9122222253.52694444city1927
Nehuyeh28.3463888953.17361111city1927
Rahimabad, Neyriz29.2244444454.22527778city1926
Zeynabad, Darab28.7758333354.34583333city1926
Chah Khargushi28.9561111155.19444444city1924
Emamzadeh Shah-e Gharib28.8508333353.68916667city1924
Zirab, Fars28.4797222254.43388889city1923
Qasemabad-e Sofla, Fars28.9227777854.07388889city1922
Hoseynabad-e Tang-e Khomar28.8497222253.74305556city1922
Chah Nahr28.0319444455.05city1921
Bagh-e Ti Chang28.5744444453.66611111city1921
Lay Hana29.2063888954.24638889city1920
Khorasani, Fars29.2816666754.32777778city1920
Hasanabad, Larestan28.1753.96555556city1919
Bastarm-e Cheshmeh Anjir29.457553.99194444city1919
Nezamabad-e Jadid28.5308333353.58722222city1918
Faraj Beygi28.48554.46583333city1917
Darva, Fars28.5022222254.36333333city1913
Mazraeh-ye Panj Chah28.1866666754.3475city1913
Darb Qaleh28.94554.37472222city1912
Hoseynabad, Rostaq28.7086111155.18083333city1912
Mazraeh-ye Murdi28.3333333353.66722222city1912
Puzeh-ye Sorkh28.3544444453.13194444city1911
Chah-e Pet, Sharifabad29.4330555655.12416667city1911
Chah Anjir-e Olya, Neyriz2954.54972222city1910
Chah Anjir-e Sofla29.0261111154.50083333city1910
Gach Boru-e Bala28.45553.87972222city1909
Hasanabad, Nasrovan28.6477777854.43888889city1908
Miandeh, Zarrin Dasht28.5191666754.41888889city1905
Sachun28.54554.48222222city1903
Mazraeh-ye Mahmudabad28.9483333354.90777778city1901
Darreh Shur, Fars28.2961111154.38111111city1900
Chah-e Vagazari-ye Shomareh-ye Hasht28.8008333355.08555556city1900
Hoseynabad, Khonj27.8352777853.60166667city1899
Tolombeh-ye Qanbar Ali Ashraf28.8666666755.01638889city1899
Ab Anjir, Jahrom28.4480555653.74361111city1899
Sharafuyeh28.0230555654.11055556city1897
Tall Mahtabi29.2436111154.3075city1896
Deh Now, Zarrin Dasht28.34554.24166667city1896
Pir-e Chaleh27.7636111155.12888889city1896
Emamzadeh Shah Gharib28.152553.60083333city1894
Mazraeh-ye Deh Dol28.3613888953.62638889city1894
Chah-e Anjir, Jahrom28.4255555653.7825city1891
Lay Gerdular28.5672222255.12805556city1888
Chaman Bidu29.4061111154.38138889city1887
Chaghan28.2047222253.69805556city1885
Kurdeh, Larestan27.7816666754.42333333city1885
Mohammadabad-e Sofla, Fars29.4677777854.4575city1884
Gelkuyeh28.172554.44388889city1883
Chah Mahi28.4819444455.03111111city1878
Chah-e Kalaleh28.3827777853.80833333city1877
Chahu, Larestan27.7754.65city1874
Mazayjan, Zarrin Dasht28.0563888954.65333333city1867
Cheshmeh Shirin, Neyriz29.3741666754.83027778city1859
Abdolabad, Fars27.7822222253.88083333city1857
Dangez27.8216666754.23722222city1841
Anjir Khvajeh29.3052777854.94555556city1817

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.15151500701904