Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Jahrom28.5753.5784419
Kukherd Rural District27.011254.292656384
Gerash27.6754.145261
Jenah26.944455.584430633جناح (شهر)
Darab28.766854.544428792
Bastak27.1980555654.36861111city27416
Kukherd District27.0866666754.4905555626156
Chah Varz Rural District27.4352853.4241724891
Larestan County27.6798754.34009524692
Khonj27.8953.4322076
Evaz27.765421485
Fasa28.5553.3920940
Basaidu26.6483333355.28611111city18040
Khur, Fars27.633354.333316352
Kukherd27.0872222254.49166667city16066
Zaravan, Fars27.44553.449215976
Nakh Mountain27.0872222254.49166667city15910
Ahel27.167553.763615699
Kuhij27.1911111154.16361111city15194
Dobiran28.2454.1115117
Bast Qalat27.2430555654.53888889city14444
Bandar Khamir26.944455.584414430
Hajjiabad, Fars28.360654.418314164
Hasht Bandi27.1980555654.3686111113609
Lar, Iran27.6854.2813170
Deh Tall Rural District27.011254.292613064دهتل
Fatuyeh Rural District27.011254.292612669
Konji27.1922222254.88527778city11927
Mehran River27.0166666754.28333333city11108
Dehang27.011254.292610788
Kahtuiyeh, Hormozgan26.9922222254.20722222city10746
Parsian County27.1980555654.3686111110712
Konar-e Siah, Bastak27.0697222253.93222222city10516
Ruydar Rural District27.011254.292610396
Boz Dam27.0642722254.50491667landmark10288
Hendurabi26.6666666753.6166666710283
Fadagh Rural District27.5853.5610277
Zeer Mountain27.0872222254.49166667city9553
Zangard, Hormozgan27.2254.61222222city9469
Shahrak-e Salehabad27.111154.31679248صالح‌آباد (بستک)
Chah Benard27.242554.61027778city9208
Ilud27.2177777854.675city9017
The Historic Bath of Siba27.05120654.2926888943
Tang-e Dalan, Hormozgan27.32855.092city8801
Faryab-e Sanguyeh27.4161111154.27222222city8478
Sheykh Hozur27.334754.43678032
Gowd Kaz27.3033333354.50916667city8016
Garind27.111154.31677995
Minab County27.1980555654.36861111adm2nd7777
Kurdan, Bastak27.111154.31677695
Merd-e Now27.3354.46638889city7573
Maghoh27.011254.29267311
Hajjiabad County27.1980555654.368611117291
Bandar Lengeh County27.1980555654.36861111adm2nd7285
Chah Qil27.2613888954.49138889city7176
Fishvar27.797553.685city7121
Bastak County27.1980555654.368611117038
Lavan Island26.8097222253.268888897031
Howmeh Rural District (Bandar Lengeh County)27.011254.29267005
Tesan27.3791666754.59666667city6903
Faramarzan Rural District27.011254.29266871
Anveh27.3972222254.27722222city6808
Khe Aab Mountain27.0872222254.49166667city6722
Mangrove forests of Qeshm26.8333333355.68333333landmark6686
Deh Now-e Qalandaran27.0747222253.97972222city6677دهنو قلندران
Bandar Charak26.7308333354.275277786384
Zarrin Dasht County28.3333333354.33333333adm2nd6384
Gezir26.743154.56036317.5
Gezir26.7269444454.94638889city6317.5
Anjireh, Hormozgan26.9977777854.80638889city6312
Guwdah27.011254.29266252
Juyom28.2553.96676239
Berkeh Lari27.2119444454.71611111city6224
Gachuyeh27.071154.14946223
Gachuyeh27.0136111153.99416667city6223
Shahr-e Pir28.309454.33646132
Giluyeh27.4027777854.50555556city6114
Deh Now-e Khvajeh27.0522222254.04833333city6090دهنو خواجه
Chah Dozdan, Hormozgan27.2119444454.74666667city6027
Azdi Bastak27.0866666754.49055556city5949
Faryab, Bastak27.111154.31675942.5
Faryab, Bastak27.0866666754.49055556city5942.5
Rudbar, Bastak27.1655555655.06916667city5905
Qeshm County27.1980555654.36861111adm2nd5843
Lavar-e Sofla27.1122222254.69333333city5800
Khamir County27.1833333354.366666675783
Khashauh27.1941666754.82222222city5771
Jenah Rural District27.011254.29265695
Dezhgan Rural District27.011254.29265673
Biseh27.402554.32333333city5659
Darbast, Bastak26.9927777854.06472222city5642
Lavar, Bastak27.111154.31675632.5
Lavar, Bastak27.072554.70416667city5632.5
Dasak Mountain27.0872222254.49166667city5632
Khalil, Hormozgan27.1961111154.82888889city5441
Kashuni, Iran27.111154.31675412
Khonj County27.8666666753.416666675382
Zahedshahr28.553.745377
Hormud-e Mehr Khui27.5305954.979485362
Harang27.1036111154.45222222city5290.5
Harang27.111154.31675290.5
Deh Tall, Hormozgan27.2113888954.78472222city5217
Hoseynabad, Bastak27.4344444454.1725city5106
Ilchi-ye Bala27.2205555655.12222222city5097
Bikh, Bastak27.3072222254.27111111city5072
Gauberi27.3852777854.76277778city5025
Jannat Shahr28.654554.70364943
Arad, Iran27.7269444453.625833334760
Anjirdan27.129455.28174744.5
Anjirdan27.1288888955.28305556city4744.5
Bandar-e Chiruiyeh26.7147222253.73444444city4698
Lavardin, Iran27.111154.31674679
Banaruiyeh28.0838888954.048333334630
Morbagh26.8402777853.82583333city4624
Bandar-e Nakhilu26.8911111153.4875city4573
Sayeh Khvosh26.8361111155.3675city4512
Balangestan27.6519444453.59194444landmark4503
Arad District27.728953.62864498.5
Miyan Deh, Fasa28.7172222253.857222224434
Beyram, Iran27.4305555653.514444444392
Lavarestan27.44553.44924347
Khosuyeh28.354.24331
Fadami28.2161111155.13472222city4320
Rostami, Hormozgan26.8686111154.06222222city4270
Kanakh26.9030555655.38777778city4258
Heshniz27.0811111153.53361111city4176
Dehnu Kookherd26.8333333353.83333333city4173دهنو کوخرد
Eshkanan27.2291666753.608055564163
Karyan, Fars28.1486111153.54638889city4148
Heydarabad, Jahrom28.5477777853.590555564148
Qotbabad28.6402777853.638333334133
Khalfani26.8683333353.77916667city4036
Bandar-e Doulab26.6666666755.45city3946
Chaleh, Bastak26.8333333353.83333333city3915
Shekaruyeh26.9483333353.53694444city3901سکروه
Moqam Rural District26.9652777853.48city3890
Konardan-e Sharqi27.1372222253.32055556city3887
Bandar-e Micha-il26.8191666753.54138889city3874
Chehvaz27.0953.41555556city3783
Hameyran, Bandar Lengeh26.6994444455.08472222city3769
Nakhl-e Jamal26.9108333353.61055556city3764
Gowd-e Konardan27.1363888953.30138889city3757
Leshtani26.9183333353.86361111city3691
Bujerash26.8758333353.71888889city3674
Badmestan kookherd26.833353.83333660
Lamerd Airport27.3727444453.18879444airport3657
Mazajan27.14854.83443643
Hoseyniyeh, Hormozgan26.6536111154.365city3643
Pare ahmad26.833353.83333623
Pare droo26.833353.83333614
Baverd26.722554.89333333city3585
Charoon26.833353.83333573
Bu Jebrail26.9252777853.55055556city3542
Bandar-e Band-e Moallem26.6577777855.05027778city3524
Garisheh, Hormozgan26.8453.77805556city3501
Do Ab, Hormozgan26.9347222255.185city3469
Rostaq, Hormozgan26.9753.523382
Larestan International Airport27.6730555654.38138889airport3361
Avin-e Olya27.5511111155.41722222city3358
Chah-e Abd ol Rahman, Hormozgan26.7572222255.01861111city3341
Laz, Iran26.8216666753.31861111city3333
Tizab, Fars28.727554.40613302
Gevin, Khamir27.4094444455.34361111city3293
Miyan Deh, Fasa28.7133333353.85777778city3256میانده، فسا
Kenui27.4169444455.32472222city3153
Parkan-e Gishu27.3791666755.66944444city3128
Shabankara28.756554.5313064.4
Dasht Jeyhun27.2738888955.08083333city3036
Kermaran27.3458333355.31city2928
Taqikhani27.2788888955.3875city2910
Sarak, Hormozgan27.1405555655.16916667city2859
Chah-e Makhur27.2658333355.40944444city2833
Gishi, Hormozgan27.3255.36222222city2825
Tang Gach27.4311111155.29722222city2806
Ehsham, Fars27.4788888953.34city2802
Darva Khani27.3213888955.38166667city2753
Gishu, Hormozgan27.3861111155.69666667city2741
Hatran27.3819444455.22194444city2737
Deh Now, Lamerd27.7166666753.68333333city2719
Chah Varz27.4311111153.43638889city2710
Fadagh27.9666666753.93333333city2699
Shahrak-e Chah Tala28.1652777853.18166667city2683
Pas Tang27.1936111155.68666667city2660
Parkan-e Al-e Musa27.4594444455.60666667city2636
Beh Deh27.0953.41555556city2630
Janguyeh28.0861111153.27222222city2627
Chah Tiz28.3902777853.85city2623
Chah Sahari27.0027777855.67638889city2611
Chedruyeh28.7491666753.59638889city2568
Sardi, Kerman27.466755.51672567
Lavar Khesht27.1378553.46806city2553
Dehu, Fars27.1611953.77467city2539
Shidvar Island26.7911111153.41111111isle2426
Dehkestan28.703254.39392424
Qalat, Jahrom28.6144444453.31416667city2361
Bolghan28.151853.60312226
Bolghan28.1522222253.59805556city2226
Bikhuyeh27.9172222255.24861111city2139
Hajjiabad Integated Livestock Company28.3572222254.42333333city2137
Chah Haftad Tumani-ye Do28.8036111155.41194444city2129
Bandar-e Moqam26.9652777853.48city2124
Chah Haftad Tumani-ye Yek28.7919444455.39361111city2117
Beriz27.9552777854.33222222city2087
Taqiabad, Mazandaran28.5622222253.53833333city2079
Tolombeh-ye Gholam Hoseyn Khan Masumi28.7638888954.42944444city2070
Qaleh Biyaban28.527554.87305556city2070
Dehkuyeh27.8536111154.42361111city2064
Qaleh-ye Fereydun, Fars27.4252777853.17333333city2064
Shahrak-e Aliabad, Fars28.4230555653.18861111city2061
Ataabad, Aqqala28.1952777853.83333333city2060
Lashtaghan-e Pain va Bala26.937555.5625city2056
Kohneh, Larestan27.7841666754.76833333city2055
Emamzadeh Shah Alamdar28.3854.06305556city2052
Chah-e Bahman Shomareh-ye Do28.7461111155.465city2050
Lavan Airport26.8102777853.35611111airport2047
Aliabad-e Zahd Mahmud27.5827777855.17361111city2043
Kohurestan27.222555.5575city2042
Fedashkuyeh28.7963888953.75916667city2036
Baghuyeh26.8872222253.6925city2034
Mehr Khowshan28.6461111155.59027778city2030
Chah Sabz, Zarrin Dasht28.4444444454.40388889city2023
Mobarakabad, Qir and Karzin28.3597222253.32833333city2019
Jazireh-ye Shatvar26.7953.41027778city2016
Sargaz-e Khazor Safakalinu28.4216666755.70166667city2016
Chah Sabz-e Bahman Khani28.4454.39472222city2015
Hajji Tahereh28.3583333354.54055556city2014
Eslamabad, Bakhtajerd28.7319444454.415city2007
Mir Hasani27.4227777853.25527778city2005
Shahrak-e Khalilabad28.5288888954.46111111city2005
Qalat, Shiraz28.653.31666667city2003
Shah Qotb ol Din Heydar27.9363888955.23472222city2001
Shabakeh-ye Bon Dasht28.2363888954.67166667city1999
Chah Gani28.4002777855.32916667city1998
Heydarabad, Zarrin Dasht28.5544444454.52583333city1998
Qarah Tappeh-ye Ashayiri-ye Do28.7727777855.48944444city1998
Rudbar, Khamir27.4216666755.48083333city1997
Miandeh, Juybar28.7133333353.85777778city1997
Chah-e Bahman, Sirjan28.7547222255.45527778city1994
Chah-e Qabri-ye Jadid28.7608333355.44555556city1994
Kuhi, Hormozgan26.6241666754.97222222city1989
Eqbalabad, Jahrom28.5938888953.44027778city1987
Mazraeh-ye Tall Sangari28.3586111154.03083333city1986
Tall-e Rigi, Zarrin Dasht28.5530555654.39194444city1986
Hoseynabad, Larestan27.9330555655.34222222city1980
Lagharan28.1555555653.68305556city1979
Konar-e Hajji-ye Shekari28.7111111154.58916667city1976
Chah Zebar28.2788888954.56861111city1975
Deh Kheyr-e Pain28.647554.65527778city1975
Shahrak-e Shohada Ashayir28.5377777854.86388889city1975
Band Bast-e Pain28.2953.23861111city1974
Chah-e Chavarz27.4238888953.44777778city1973
Shahrak-e Ghadir Navaygan28.5769444454.85916667city1971
Aliabad-e Puzeh Rowghan Cheraghi28.7316666754.49888889city1969
Tang-e Quchan, Kerman28.7038888955.63694444city1969
Qaleh Now-e Hashivar28.6661111154.47361111city1969
Darz27.8652777855.42083333city1968
Pehrest-e Olya27.4141666753.4725city1966
Tajabad, Zarrin Dasht28.5280555654.44833333city1965
Bakhtajerd28.7347222254.42888889city1965
Puzeh-ye Hezar Qadami28.3916666753.2375city1964
Bast-e Faryab27.6763888954.54777778city1964
Dowlatabad, Larestan27.9330555655.305city1962
Chah Talkh, Kerman28.732555.53388889city1962
Rostaq, Fars28.4486111155.0725city1960
Chah Badam28.8427777855.24777778city1960
Dehestan-e Bala28.4738888955.56972222city1960
Baynuj28.4536111155.67166667city1959
Chah-e Vagazari-ye Shomareh-ye Chahar28.7861111155.06888889city1957
Qasemabad, Fasa28.7553.85city1957
Sistan-e Olya28.5166666753.27722222city1956
Ayeshehabad26.6861111155.51416667city1956
Aliabad, Larestan27.6855555654.69527778city1956
Chah-e Vagazari-ye Shomareh-ye Shesht28.7936111155.08city1955
Akbarabad-e Hashivar28.7311111154.52888889city1953
Dowlatabad-e Dasht-e Seh Chah28.7736111154.04111111city1952
Paskhan28.7954.32166667city1952
Zahed Mahmud27.5786111155.21138889city1951
Shahrak-e Seyyed ol Shohada28.83554.79166667city1950
Ab Bari27.7177777854.31638889city1948
Biduiyeh, Hormozgan28.7552777855.65888889city1948
Hasanabad-e Margemari28.0722222253.91277778city1947
Chah-e Vagazari-ye Shomareh-ye Yek28.7902777855.04666667city1947
Tall Bargah28.5669444455.33722222city1947
Dasht-e Soltanabad-e Yek28.597555.32138889city1946
Chah Najaf28.3588888954.47805556city1946
Deh Now, Hajjiabad28.4583333355.51805556city1946
Chah-e Vagazari-ye Shomareh-ye Haft28.8008333355.08583333city1946
Gaz Gavban28.6319444454.62055556city1946
Tang-e Ruin28.3386111153.24805556city1944
Shah Gheyb27.9061111155.02city1944
Poshteh-ye Ziarat, Hormozgan28.4088888955.69861111city1942
Chah-e Vagazari-ye Shomareh-ye Seh28.7833333355.055city1942
Qaleh-ye Kaduyeh28.5441666754.44361111city1942
Chahkohneh26.6263888954.96194444city1942
Aliabad-e Nasir Khani28.3555555653.9875city1941
Chah-e Vagazari-ye Shomareh-ye Panj28.7891666755.07333333city1941
Hoseynabad, Hajjiabad28.4666666755.58333333city1940
Chah-e Vagazari-ye Shomareh-ye Do28.7863888955.0525city1938
Dehestan-e Pain28.4761111155.58194444city1938
Kheyrabad, Darab28.6922222254.59166667city1938
Baba Arab28.5802777853.76722222city1937
Mazraeh-ye Diden Now28.347553.64916667city1937
Zeynabad-e Sangi28.687554.61222222city1937
Nasrovan28.6644444454.39444444city1937
Ab Bada28.3669444453.22611111city1936
Behruzabad-e Sofla28.6713888954.57777778city1936
Cheshmeh-ye Abgarm28.3552777853.43027778city1935
Harun va Sakez28.7616666753.69861111city1933
Kolun-e Bala28.2813888953.98861111city1933
Lar, Iran27.6833333354.33333333city1932Lār
Lavar-e Derazu28.2166666755.63333333city1931
Tol Polui27.8936111155.51083333city1930
Eslamabad, Qaryah ol Kheyr28.6316666754.70972222city1929
Tolombeh-ye Chadu28.0538888954.75555556city1928
Tang-e Narak27.8772222253.70694444city1928
Chah-e Ahmad, Hormozgan26.9477777855.47611111city1928
Nehuyeh28.3463888953.17361111city1927
Deh Now-e Khonj27.9122222253.52694444city1927
Zeynabad, Darab28.7758333354.34583333city1926
Chah Tamor28.832555.36666667city1925
Kahnuiyeh Darz27.8641666755.39472222city1925
Emamzadeh Shah-e Gharib28.8508333353.68916667city1924
Chah Deraz, Bandar Lengeh26.9488888955.44666667city1923
Zirab, Fars28.4797222254.43388889city1923
Dasht Konar28.0758333355.33333333city1923
Hoseynabad-e Tang-e Khomar28.8497222253.74305556city1922
Chah Nahr28.0319444455.05city1921
Bagh-e Ti Chang28.5744444453.66611111city1921
Genai26.8947222255.35111111city1920
Hasanabad, Larestan28.1753.96555556city1919
Nezamabad-e Jadid28.5308333353.58722222city1918
Shahrak-e Sayeban27.8830555655.4975city1917
Faraj Beygi28.48554.46583333city1917
Chahu-ye Gharbi26.6838888955.48166667city1915
Mehrabad, Larestan27.8683333355.38777778city1915
Darva, Fars28.5022222254.36333333city1913
Mazraeh-ye Panj Chah28.1866666754.3475city1913
Mazraeh-ye Murdi28.3333333353.66722222city1912
Hoseynabad, Rostaq28.7086111155.18083333city1912
Gach Boru-e Bala28.45553.87972222city1909
Chah Kandar28.562555.26166667city1908
Hasanabad, Nasrovan28.6477777854.43888889city1908
Miandeh, Zarrin Dasht28.5191666754.41888889city1905
Sachun28.54554.48222222city1903
Konar Siah, Qeshm26.6638888955.43city1903
Sayeban27.8827777855.51833333city1901
Galehgah, Hormozgan28.0555.55city1900
Darreh Shur, Fars28.2961111154.38111111city1900
Chah-e Vagazari-ye Shomareh-ye Hasht28.8008333355.08555556city1900
Shahrak-e Bazargan28.6683333355.2225city1900
Hoseynabad, Khonj27.8352777853.60166667city1899
Ab Anjir, Jahrom28.4480555653.74361111city1899
Darreh-ye Nil27.8397222255.55055556city1897
Sharafuyeh28.0230555654.11055556city1897
Parigi, Iran27.8847222255.52083333city1897
Deh Now, Zarrin Dasht28.34554.24166667city1896
Chahu, Hajjiabad28.2755.65city1896
Pir-e Chaleh27.7636111155.12888889city1896
Mazraeh-ye Deh Dol28.3613888953.62638889city1894
Emamzadeh Shah Gharib28.152553.60083333city1894
Remijan27.9319444455.36277778city1893
Tavakkolabad, Fars28.5886111155.23805556city1892
Chah-e Anjir, Jahrom28.4255555653.7825city1891
Kohneh Borhan27.8805555655.48833333city1890
Nasirabad, Larestan27.9138888955.36666667city1890
Lay Gerdular28.5672222255.12805556city1888
Chaghan28.2047222253.69805556city1885
Kurdeh, Larestan27.7816666754.42333333city1885
Gelkuyeh28.172554.44388889city1883
Chah Mahi28.4819444455.03111111city1878
Chah-e Kalaleh28.3827777853.80833333city1877
Chahu, Larestan27.7754.65city1874
Avin-e Sofla27.5597222255.42305556city1872
Mazayjan, Zarrin Dasht28.0563888954.65333333city1867
Abdolabad, Fars27.7822222253.88083333city1857
Shetvan27.8755.46444444city1850
Baluchi, Fars27.9188888955.56666667city1849
Ruk, Iran27.8811111155.68527778city1843
Dangez27.8216666754.23722222city1841

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.19413113594055