Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Friesland53.133333335.81666667adm1st34979
Leeuwarden53.2023755.79592778city25753
Feanwâlden53.237222225.98527778city24349
Zoutkamp53.33756.30305556city23705
Baflo53.361944446.51333333city23271
Verhildersum53.362522226.3930527820670
Harkemase Boys53.185488896.1249519626
Drachten53.108888896.08527778city18356
Norg53.066111116.45944444city18337
Grijpskerk53.261944446.30666667city16525
Dokkum53.325277785.99888889city16460
Warfhuizen53.340555566.42555556city16232
Schiermonnikoog53.483333336.16666667city13897
Leek, Netherlands53.156.38333333city13438
Lauwersmeer53.3756.19861111waterbody12547
De Marne53.356.36666667city11441
Den Ham, Zuidhorn53.273055566.42805556city10987
Kollum53.279166676.15083333city10700
Aalsum, Friesland53.338333336.00444444city10048
Zuidhorn53.256.4city9813
Aduard Abbey53.256291676.45899444landmark9602
De Alde Feanen National Park53.124444445.92333333forest9596.5
De Alde Feanen National Park53.116666675.91666667forest9596.5
De Hoop, Holwerd53.364166675.901944449474
Leeuwarden53.25.8city9332Льовет
Roden, Drenthe53.138333336.4325city9174
Stins53.083333335.85city9083
Wetsinge53.300555566.53055556city8950
Boarnsterhim53.090363895.83279722city8864
Rinsumageast53.296666675.9475city8855
Lauwers53.256666676.233333338797Lauwers
Leeuwarder Courant53.196666675.801388898609
Tytsjerksteradiel53.26city8580
Leens53.360277786.37861111city8574
De Zwaluw, Burdaard53.295833335.881388898523
Our Lady of the Enclosed Garden53.34286.4249landmark8255
Dantumadiel53.283333336city8254
Winsum53.333333336.51666667city8162
Noordenveld53.116666676.43333333adm2nd7399
Hurdegaryp53.2155.94027778city7259
Opsterland53.066666676.08333333city7209
Augsbuurt53.266666676.16388889city6990
Hanze University of Applied Sciences53.240513896.532702786932Hanze University of Applied Sciences, Groningen
Kollumerland c.a.53.36.18333333city6891
Kollumerland c.a.53.299697226.17706389city6891
Schathoes Verhildersum53.362166676.3922landmark6882
Ferwerderadiel53.329444445.84083333city6803
Ezinge53.309166676.44305556city6773
Dongeradeel53.316666676adm2nd6734
Buitenpost53.256.15city6674
Surhuisterveen53.181388896.16833333city6649
Drachtster Boys53.101547226.05223056landmark6623
Murder of Marianne Vaatstra53.265611116.12145833landmark6546
Holwerd53.368333335.90055556adm3rd6450
Windlust, Burum53.274166676.231944446416
Achtkarspelen53.256.15city6316
Koriander (restaurant)53.103391676.09828611landmark6296
SM U-7 (Germany)53.436.03333333landmark6274
De Hoop, Sumar53.167777785.997777786259
Marum53.133333336.25city6255
Lutjegast53.233333336.25777778adm3rd6251
Oostum53.279444446.49777778city6214
Herberg Onder de Linden53.258230566.45758611landmark6208
Burgum53.26city6135
Grootegast53.216666676.28333333city6106
De Hoop, Dokkum53.322777785.998055566067
Saint Boniface church, Leeuwarden53.204166675.8025building5979
Fries Museum53.199722225.79444444building5870
Zeldenrust, Dokkum53.324444445.994444445856
Bunne53.11756.53305556city5831
Burum, Friesland53.273611116.22916667city5781
Ryptsjerk53.223055565.91444444city5777
Frouckje State53.230241675.91353611landmark5739
Aylvapoldermolen, Burgwerd53.295833335.881388895724
Friesland53.25.8adm1st5703Frisia
Cambuur Stadion53.205277785.81472222landmark5700
Mûnein53.252777785.92city5697
De Olifant, Burdaard53.280277785.877222225688
Woldzigt, Roderwolde53.170555566.479444445678
Fransum53.278055566.44722222city5668
Oldehove, Groningen53.30256.39277778city5655
Bakkeveen53.081666676.25722222city5642
Piloersemaborg53.276122226.417575landmark5630
Koartwâld, Surhuisterveen53.184166676.18255621
Wijnsermolen, Wyns53.261388895.845472225618
Veenklooster53.266666676.1city5593
Schiermonnikoog National Park53.483336.25545
Munnekezijlstermolen, Munnekezijl53.304166676.274444445446
De Hoop, Norg53.06756.45755401
Aduard53.254722226.46city5388
De Eendracht, Anjum53.373888896.128055565386
Siegerswoude53.094444446.24111111city5312
Protestant church of Jistrum53.21226.0668landmark5312
Leeuwarden Achter de Hoven railway station53.198888895.81638889railwaystation5229
Burdaard53.293611115.87861111city5228
De Bullemolen, Lekkum53.223333335.843333335164
Oldekerk53.219444446.33888889city5059
De Westermolen, Kollumerpomp53.306111116.196111115050
De Rotpa, Metslawier53.369166676.070277785042
De Huinsermolen, Húns53.341388895.919166675022
De Hempenserpoldermolen, Wergea53.16755.841111115017
Froskepôlemolen53.189444445.852777784945
Kollumerzwaag53.261111116.07916667city4924
De Volharding, Jislum53.311388895.874923
Tochmaland, Kollum53.290277786.146111114889
De Grote Molen, Marrum53.31835.79674884
Ureterp53.082891676.12135833landmark4877.875
Ureterp53.0956.16888889city4877.875
Ureterp53.103902786.15728889landmark4877.875
Ureterp53.0939876.19397landmark4877.875
Ureterp53.084738896.13461111landmark4877.875
Ureterp53.0886236.174929landmark4877.875
Ureterp53.096447226.16888889landmark4877.875
Ureterp53.095741676.13954722landmark4877.875
De Wilp53.118361116.25588889city4871.5
De Wilp53.118333336.25583333city4871.5
Pieterburen53.46.45277778city4870
De Westereen53.255277786.03555556city4832
Surhuizum53.205833336.17888889city4828
Hoogkerk53.216666676.5city4793
De Bird, Grou53.09565.87584781
Ulrum53.358888896.33305556city4735
De Grote Molen, Broeksterwoude53.275833335.97754734
Earnewâld53.136944445.94888889city4734
De Phenix, Marrum53.32085.81924733
Frieschepalen53.108055566.205city4719
De Gans, Ezumazijl53.349444446.308055564696
De Mearmin, Dokkum53.314722225.976111114632
Gerkesklooster53.246.20666667city4610
De Broekmolen, Broeksterwoude53.266944445.970833334599
De Haensmolen, Grou53.09975.84864587
Adorp53.274722226.53444444city4587
Cammingha-Buurstermolen, Leeuwarden53.2111925.8277514569
De Hoop, Roodkerk53.266388895.930277784547
De Hond, Paesens53.398055566.087222224546
Kloosterburen53.386111116.39055556city4538
Munnekezijl53.303333336.27138889city4533
Miedenmolen, Holwerd53.341388895.919166674531
De Mûnts, Buitenpost53.251666676.13754494
Peize53.147777786.49611111city4488
Eenrum53.366666676.46666667city4477
De Klaarkampstermeermolen, Rinsumageest53.3055.937777784468
Warfstermolen53.295833336.23416667city4459
De Hogebeintumermolen, Hogebeintum53.325833335.851944444441
De Ouderkerkermolen, Aldtsjerk53.265277785.877222224440
School of Facility Management Groningen53.240513896.532702784418
Protestant church of Grou53.097586115.840775landmark4415
Skierstins53.239455.99066667building4407
Paiser Meul, Peize53.148333336.492222224399
De Hantumermolen, Hantum53.357222225.963055564368
De Beintemapoldermolen, Westergeest53.16755.841111114360
De Steenhuistermolen, Stiens53.268611115.820833334359
Heechheim, Goëngahuizen53.083055565.8854308
Terpensmole, IJlst53.299138895.849722224290
Grijpskerk railway station53.255833336.30944444railwaystation4288
Lauwersmeer National Park53.3646.2landmark4278
Blije53.351666675.86111111city4233
Paesens-Moddergat53.401944446.0825city4232
Ternaard53.380555565.96388889city4228
Battle of the Boarn53.0767545.793829landmark4197
De Modderige Bol, Goëngahuizen53.083055565.8854190
Genezareth, Hallum53.285277785.820555564149
Roderwolde53.168333336.46972222city4129
De Lytse Geast, Tytsjerk53.25.867222224125
Eagum53.136111115.83638889city4023
Marrum53.322222225.80138889city4019
Bosch (island)53.509722226.39388889landmark4008
Dorkwerd53.250555566.5125city3976
SM U-7 (Germany)53.436.2landmark3957Position U 7
Wierum53.400833336.01527778city3948
De Borgmolen, Grou53.105833335.874166673945
Engelsmanplaat53.453369446.06047778isle3927
Jannum53.312222225.90527778city3918
Buitenpost railway station53.256388896.145railwaystation3908
Klaarkamp Abbey53.311944445.93944444landmark3895
Ypey Mole, Ryptsjerk53.22255.901388893859
Sauwerd53.293333336.53472222city3802
Nieuw-Roden53.132222226.39972222city3771
Cornelscourt53.233333336.13333333city3746
Hegebeintum53.336666675.84944444city3716
Victor, Wanswerd53.299138895.849722223707
De Jansmolen, Goëngahuizen53.082777785.886944443705
Moddergat53.40256.08194444city3654
De Lytse Geast53.196666675.89638889city3647
De Himriksmole, Tytsjerk53.211944445.885277783548
Hantumhuizen53.371944445.99722222city3534
Eastermar53.174722226.05861111city3510
Aalsum, Groningen53.306944446.37city3506
De Princehofmolen, Earnewâld53.122222225.910833333500
Oentsjerk53.253333335.89833333city3476
Kollumerpomp53.304444446.18944444city3419
Mensingeweer53.351388896.46527778city3404
De Ikkers, Wartena53.138055565.911111113356
Stadhouderlijk Hof53.20255.79555556landmark3328
Een53.075555566.39388889city3298
Netherlands Institute for Space Research53.240277786.534722223288.5
Nes, Dongeradeel53.396111116.04666667adm3rd3282Nes
Oosternijkerk53.378611116.05361111city3278
Roekmolen, Goëngahuizen53.094722225.893888893253
Houwerzijl53.335833336.34166667city3240
Reitsum53.320833335.88972222city3194
Protestant church of Buitenpost53.251627786.14485556landmark3185
Winde53.126666676.5275city3169
Rif (island)53.458333336.129166673155
Zwaagwesteinde railway station53.248333336.03583333railwaystation3145
Driezum53.295833336.04555556city3086
Stroobos53.237777786.21222222city3072
Bartlehiem53.283333335.83333333city3065
Grou53.15.833059
Obergum53.3356.515city3052
Houtigehage53.153888896.14472222city3034
Kootstertille53.211666676.09416667city2966
Westernijtsjerk53.326944445.79722222city2957
Nij Beets53.069722226.00277778city2951
Olterterp53.066388896.10361111city2950
Waaxens53.356388895.91944444city2938
Aldtsjerk53.263611115.88833333city2935
Jouswier53.356.07388889city2907
Jistrum53.211388896.06555556city2882
Kortehemmen53.076944446.0725city2881
Grou-Jirnsum railway station53.089444445.82222222railwaystation2818
Broeksterwâld53.273333335.99638889city2814
Wirdum, Friesland53.149722225.80388889city2791
Warten53.155.89722222city2782
Tytsjerk53.213333335.91138889city2737
Protestant church of Oudega53.125277786.00083333building2725
Rottevalle53.145277786.10361111city2719
Damwâld53.288611115.99527778city2708
International Business School Groningen53.240513896.532702782697
Protestant church of Damwâld-Moarrewâld53.2904755.99708333landmark2678
Harkema53.1855566.136667city2667
Protestant church of Augustinusga53.218055566.16333333landmark2659
Protestant church of Rinsumageast53.296111115.94277778landmark2655
Anjum53.374722226.12722222city2648
Ferwert53.337777785.82472222city2635
Raard53.326111115.94583333city2624
Sauwerd railway station53.291111116.54railwaystation2615
Garnwerd53.304444446.49277778city2613
Garnwerd53.36.5city2613
Former Protestant church of Eastermar53.185305566.07030278landmark2610
Goutum53.178611115.80638889city2583
Westergeest53.291111116.08555556city2581
Zuidhorn railway station53.248333336.40555556railwaystation2565
Protestant church of Damwâld-Dantumawâld53.290555566.01252539
Drachten Airfield53.118055566.12916667airport2528
Leeuwarden Camminghaburen railway station53.201944445.84166667railwaystation2478
Protestant church of Hantumhuizen53.37255.9987landmark2472
Bornwird53.3336115.953056city2469
Ee, Dongeradeel53.33086.10016city2464
Protestant church of Swichum53.153611115.81861111landmark2457
Winsum railway station53.336.52railwaystation2440
Snakkerburen53.221388895.81111111city2434
Veenwouden railway station53.234722225.98777778railwaystation2375
Winsum train disaster53.317756.52823889landmark2374
Winsum train disaster53.317383336.5286event2374
Protestant church of Wyns53.251666675.83222222building2350
Protestant church of Gytsjerk53.241388895.87805556building2347
Protestant church of Aldtsjerk53.26475.8887landmark2344
Wanswerd53.301388895.85city2344
Protestant church of Oentsjerk53.253888895.89166667building2327
Paesens53.401666676.08583333city2325
Protestant church of Burgum53.196111116.00194444building2315
Wergea53.15175.84361city2306
Protestant church of Twijzel53.23986.1034landmark2302
Warstiens53.1613895.862778city2298
Hurdegaryp railway station53.218888895.93444444railwaystation2297
North Tower (lighthouse)53.486627786.14638333landmark2291
Een-West53.081666676.33666667city2284
Triemen53.275277786.09138889city2279
Idaerd53.1186115.813611city2263
Twijzelerheide53.241111116.04722222city2251
Terheijl53.147777786.38805556city2249
Sibrandahûs53.310833335.93694444city2239
Gytsjerk53.240833335.89305556city2229
Drogeham53.201111116.11361111city2226
Hiaure53.347222225.9725city2225
Metslawier53.366.067778city2217
Nationale SIGINT Organisatie53.283333336.21388889landmark2212
Jislum53.312777785.8775city2204
Lekkum53.2247225.819167city2204
Sandebuur53.171944446.45583333city2202
Garyp53.166388895.97city2175
Burgumer Mar53.191666676.04166667waterbody2174
Swichum53.153611115.81944444city2166
Hantum53.36255.96416667city2146
Foxwolde53.156666676.4575city2143
Friens53.0988895.798611city2134
Wyns53.251111115.83277778city2131
De Tike53.151944446.03694444city2128
Protestant church of Drogeham53.202222226.11landmark2108
Hantumeruitburen53.36116.0025city2107
Nijega53.1402786.024444city2101
De Falom53.26756.00555556city2097
Oudwoude53.28336.11667city2096
Drachtstercompagnie53.1333336.1city2080
Baflo railway station53.361388896.51861111railwaystation2077
Lighthouses in Friesland53.083333335.85city2073
Goëngahuizen53.0777785.9city2070
De Veenhoop53.0969445.949722city2065
Protestant church of Goutum53.17855.8068landmark2065
Opeinde53.1330566.056389city2061
Hempens53.1769445.839722city2056
De Wilgen53.16.033333city2054
Lioessens53.3805566.088611city2051
Lichtaard53.3255565.912778city2050
Wâlterswâld53.3013896.026944city2046
Noardburgum53.2236116.003889city2045
Morra, Dongeradeel53.37256.088611city2044
Niawier53.3633336.048889city2043
Boornbergum53.0838896.045556city2038
Oudega, Smallingerland53.1255.999167city2034
Suwâld53.1780565.926944city2033
Boelenslaan53.1619446.144722city2033
Augustinusga53.2172226.162778city2028
Smalle Ee53.1038896.022222city2023
Oostrum53.3305566.061111city2018
Steenbergen, Noordenveld53.099444446.40833333city2018
Sumar, Netherlands53.1766675.998333city2017
Wetsens53.3472226.033333city2014
Engwierum53.3197226.136667city2009
Twijzel53.2297226.090556city2008
Readtsjerk53.2558335.933056city2000
Ginnum53.3222225.873889city1998
Brantgum53.3519445.931111city1996
Foudgum53.3455.942222city1996
Roderesch53.114722226.42361111city1992
Seal Rehabilitation and Research Centre53.398333336.45472222landmark1987
De Pol53.140277786.50944444city1980
Altena, Netherlands53.1322226.474167city1971
Opende53.17256.19805556city1970
Teerns53.1769445.839722city1968
Buren, Friesland53.4472225.798889city1965
Nietap53.159166676.39638889city1963
Amerika, Drenthe53.16.36666667city1914
Feanwâldsterwâl, Dantumadiel53.2283335.973056city1907
Peizermade53.191944446.51138889city1819
Noordwijk, Groningen53.169722226.25666667city1800
2014–15 Eredivisie53.205277785.81472222landmark1786.8333
Leutingewolde53.1555566.431111city1771
Oostwold, Leek53.201388896.44138889city1769
Lieveren53.1152786.452222city1761
Langelo53.1056.45city1759
Alteveer, Noordenveld53.1119446.431667city1699
Peizerwold53.1616676.496667city1678
Bellingeweer53.326411116.51881389city1653
Kapteyn Astronomical Institute53.24026.5341landmark1630
Akkerwoude53.283333335.98333333city1628
Onstaborg (Sauwerd)53.29496.5312landmark1599
Leek, Netherlands53.156.3833adm2nd1518Leek
Dingen, Groningen53.354166676.50944444city1385
Dingen, Groningen53.35413756.50931361city1385
Zwartewegsend53.21755.90861111city1289
Quatrebras53.219444445.98222222city1281
It Heechsân53.186388896.06805556city1276
Harssens53.263055566.53083333landmark1150.5
Harssens53.261666676.54194444city1150.5
Tjaskers in Friesland53.1207475.8453531138.7692
Tjaskers in Friesland53.1557275.8504021138.7692
Tjaskers in Friesland53.0698235.9965341138.7692
Tjaskers in Friesland53.2559775.9979011138.7692
Tjaskers in Friesland53.220876.1751521138.7692
Skûlenboarch53.2016.068city1127
Netherlands Institute for Space Research53.240277786.53472222landmark1019.5SRON Groningen
It Wytfean53.168333336.10138889city960
Karma Deleg Chö Phel Ling53.355458335.96370833landmark938
August 2008 European tornado outbreak53.26.25926Groningen (Aug. 3, F2)
August 2008 European tornado outbreak53.176.05926Oostermeer (Aug. 3, F1)
Noordenveld53.1347296.425618917Zamenhofstraat
Betterwird53.331944445.96916667city916
Sumarreheide53.163888895.99888889city902
Rif (island)53.474166676.03694444isle899Rif
Sigerswâld53.092222226.21527778city773
West Frisian Islands53.4833336.2isle702.8667Schiermonnikoog
West Frisian Islands53.4622226.1325isle702.8667Rif
West Frisian Islands53.4730566.030833isle702.8667Engelsmanplaat
Zevenhuizen, Tytsjerksteradiel53.258333335.90833333city687
Gytsjerksterhoeke53.238333335.87888889684
2007–08 Eredivisie (ice hockey) season53.136.34landmark667.1429
Iniaheide53.156city663
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1824475.83739652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1823385.83522652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1891095.843444652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1828015.841089652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1876695.841843652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1978515.848489652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1912945.836075652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1934375.842142652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1805615.837146652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1987145.834268652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.2045765.83575652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1987215.834702652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1788075.837592652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1986355.795809652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.2069955.800093652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.206775.800184652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.2090255.797809652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.2183455.797268652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1966035.796389652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1963715.795878652.7009
Windmills in Leeuwarden53.1963385.797479652.7009

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.26546692848206