Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Dülmen51.830833337.27833333city53345
Steinfurt52.134166677.35611111city47228
Rhede51.833333336.70055556city42749
Ahaus52.075555567.00666667city41400
Vreden52.034444446.82333333city39784
Coesfeld51.945833337.1675city37413.5
Coesfeld51.8737.112landmark37413.5Jansburg
Gronau, North Rhine-Westphalia52.21257.04166667city35955
Ochtrup52.205555567.19027778city34102
Borken, North Rhine-Westphalia51.843888896.85833333city32586
Enschede52.216666676.9city28285
Billerbeck51.979166677.295city25164
Südlohn51.943611116.86638889city24650
Stadtlohn51.99256.915city24206
Nottuln51.927777787.35277778city22054
Wettringen (Münsterland)52.208333337.31666667city21807
Schöppingen52.17.23305556city21564
Borken (district)51.85156.8424adm2nd19987
Gescher51.956944447.00555556city19383
Coesfeld (district)51.94427.1744adm2nd17290
Velen51.893888896.98972222city17068
Coesfeld Cross51.945957917.16874003landmark16474
Heiden, Germany51.825833336.93305556city15928
St.-Pius-Gymnasium51.942222227.18388889landmark15200
Gerleve Abbey51.946111117.23722222landmark15101
Lette (Kr Coesfeld) station51.89257.18694444city14689Bahnhof Lette
Reken51.831111117.04611111city13910
Horstmar52.080555567.30833333city13443
Rosendahl52.026666677.23444444city13441
Battle of Stadtlohn52.01986.94669event12972
Medisch Spectrum Twente52.21626.8908landmark12681
Enschede railway station52.222222226.89railwaystation12565
Wiesmann51.8443867.2914944landmark11371
Laer52.054722227.35694444city10254
Schmitz Cargobull52.077916677.30791667landmark10212
Bundesstraße 5452.1933946.962325landmark10092.5Straßenbeginn B54
Enschedese Boys52.190861116.863544449707
Sportclub Enschede52.205277786.898033339618
Metelen52.144444447.21194444city9115
Alst52.098055567.32805556city8744
Freilichtbühne Billerbeck51.9802577.300053landmark8523
Winterswijk51.966666676.71666667city8474
Legden52.033055567.09972222city8473
Coesfeld (Westf) station51.939444447.16444444railwaystation8469
Diekman Stadion52.206388896.9025landmark8402
Eibergen52.099166676.65055556city8216
Haaksbergen52.156.73333333adm2nd8157
Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt station52.147777787.32972222railwaystation8044
Borken (Westf) station51.848611116.86555556railwaystation7794
Epe, North Rhine-Westphalia52.173696.9857landmark7108.6667RWE- und Trianel-Gasspeicher Epe
Epe, North Rhine-Westphalia52.161937.0037landmark7108.6667Eon-Gasspeicher Epe
Epe, North Rhine-Westphalia52.177777787.04166667city7108.6667
Rekken52.096111116.72472222city7088
Berkelland52.16.65adm2nd6840
Dülmen station51.827222227.29472222railwaystation6579
Haaksbergse Sport Club 192152.144905566.724927786261
Heek, Germany52.116666677.09972222city6122
Hengevelde52.199444446.63666667city5990
Boekelo52.204444446.80194444city5983
Het Koetshuis Schuttersveld52.223922226.88446667landmark5880
Steinfurter Bagno52.140555567.35666667landmark5543
Glanerbrug52.2156.97416667city5390
Ambt Delden52.216666676.68333333city5041
Metelen Land station52.162222227.25388889railwaystation4662
Grolsch Brewery52.206944446.81388889landmark4564
Coesfeld (Westf) station51.939444447.16444444landmark4406Coesfeld (Westf)
Vechte52.061944447.2475waterbody4400.3333Quelle Vechte
Schipbeek52.01647.02926waterbody4396
Winterswijk railway station51.968055566.71472222railwaystation4278
Berkel51.971427787.259536114140
Oude IJssel51.794611116.8305waterbody4095.3333Quelle Issel
De Boezemvriend, De Groeve52.106388896.704444444006
Zwolle, Gelderland52.030555566.65361111city3722
Usselo52.26.83333333city3690
Usselo52.203333336.8325city3690
ITC Enschede52.223611116.885555563577
Borken (Westf) station51.848611116.86555556landmark3541Borken (Westf)
Beckum, Overijssel52.210555566.74138889city3446
Gronau (Westf) railway station52.2157.02194444landmark3419.5
Gronau (Westf) railway station52.2157.02194444landmark3419.5Gronau (Westf)
Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt station52.147694447.32986111landmark3312Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt
Glanerbeek52.20866.9737river3279
Glanerbrug railway station52.218611116.97416667railwaystation3193
Stadtlohn-Vreden Airport51.995844446.84066667airport3189
Westerberg (Baumberge)51.960287.365mountain3158
Stever51.952844447.35746389waterbody3148.3333Quelle Stever
Dülmen station51.827222227.29472222landmark2978Dülmen
Berkel51.953611117.31083333waterbody2735Quelle Berkel
Enschede railway station52.222222226.89landmark2649Enschede
Rietmolen52.138888896.66222222city2608
Coesfelder Berg51.94757.21111111landmark2387
Heiden51.825966.931788city2329
Oberliga Westfalen526.91666667landmark2319.1111
Enschede De Eschmarke railway station52.221111116.95083333railwaystation2208
Kotten51.941666676.76833333city2148.5
Kotten51.956.76666667city2148.5
Gross Reken Melchenberg Radio Tower51.838888897.03916667landmark2142
Laer52.057.35city2099Laer
Gronau, North Rhine-Westphalia52.216666677.05city2046Gronau
Oude IJssel51.794444446.83055556river1803Альте Иссель, исток
Ochtrup railway station52.12057.1102railwaystation1780
Schlinge (river)51.969444446.94222222waterbody1776.3333Quelle Schlinge
Heiden, Germany51.833333336.93333333city1774Heiden
Rhede, Lower Saxony52.066666677.26666667city1713Rhede
Aasee (Bocholt)51.829722226.63555556waterbody1647
Aasee (Bocholt)51.829722226.63555556waterbody1647Aasee
Bocholter Aa51.883055566.99111111waterbody1586Ursprung Bocholter Aa
Winterswijk West railway station51.974444446.70361111railwaystation1561
Berkel51.952222227.31river1559.5Беркель, исток
Dinkel51.986666677.1285waterbody1485.3333Quelle Dinkel
Wettringen (Münsterland)52.208333337.31666667city1408Wettringen, Münsterland
Hagenbach (river)51.929194447.30091667waterbody1376Quelle Hagenbach
Hagenbach (river)51.865341677.35811667waterbody1376Mündung Hagenbach
Hagenbach (river)51.865341677.35811667waterbody1376
Schipbeek52.016427787.02926111waterbody1321.6667Quelle Schipbeek
Dinkel51.986666677.1285river1270Динкель, исток
Steinfurter Aa52.0183267.310861waterbody1165.6667Quelle Steinfurter Aa
Vechte52.018888897.2825river1155Фехте, исток
Gronau, North Rhine-Westphalia52.21257.04166667city1124Gronau (Westf.)
Dülmen51.833333337.28333333city1060.5Dülmen (miasto)
Winterswijk railway station51.968055566.71472222landmark1053Winterswijk
Hagenbach (river)51.929194447.30091667river954.5Хагенбах, исток
Hagenbach (river)51.865341677.35811667river954.5Хагенбах, устье
Stever51.951944447.35555556river941Штевер, исток
Westfalenliga51.833333336.93333333landmark932.5
Westfalenliga51.933333337.35landmark932.5
Westfalenliga52.033333336.81666667landmark932.5
Westfalenliga51.957.16666667landmark932.5
Steinfurter Aa52.0183267.310861river893Штайнфуртер-А, исток
List of European tornadoes in 201252.036.66716.8066Zwolle (Aug. 2, F0)
List of windmills in Drenthe52.006388896.76194444587.55
List of windmills in Drenthe52.106388896.70444444587.55
List of windmills in Drenthe52.099166676.69555556587.55
List of windmills in Drenthe52.027658336.84249722587.55
List of windmills in Drenthe52.0537756.64486389587.55
VHF omnidirectional range52.133197226.76387778548.5
List of windmills in North Rhine-Westphalia52.03367.31407landmark523.9899Höpinger Mühle
List of windmills in North Rhine-Westphalia51.897546.85722landmark523.9899Weseker Bockwindmühle
List of windmills in North Rhine-Westphalia51.9015247.183422landmark523.9899Letter Mühle
List of windmills in North Rhine-Westphalia52.056387.36178landmark523.9899Wellingsche Kappenwindmühle
List of windmills in North Rhine-Westphalia52.0569546.986135landmark523.9899Quantwicker Mühle
List of windmills in Gelderland51.9456.6446405.1111De Meenkmolen
List of windmills in Gelderland51.97586.7403405.1111De Bataaf
List of windmills in Gelderland51.99666.721405.1111Sevinkmolen
List of windmills in Gelderland51.96366.7028405.1111Venemansmolen
List of windmills in Gelderland52.09386.7146405.1111De Piepermolen
List of windmills in Overijssel52.19616.8303402.807Wissinks Möl
List of windmills in Overijssel52.15926.748402.807De Korenbloem
Highway strip51.875833337.33722222airport367.0328Autobahn-Behelfslandplatz A43 Nottuln – Dülmen Nord
52nd parallel north526.8288.5476Allemagne
52nd parallel north526.8country237.8372ドイツ
List of open-air and living museums52.0338896.822222landmark223.7996Hamaland-Museum in Vreden
52nd parallel north526.8country212.9767Germany
52nd parallel north526.8country205.6512Germany
List of castles in the Netherlands51.991666676.735landmark195.3964
List of EHV-substations in Germany52.2027787.034444landmark172.3021Schaltanlage Gronau
List of EHV-substations in Germany52.202777787.03444444landmark115.3151Gronau
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.147222226.74444444city108.1927Honesch
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.129166676.85416667city108.1927Harmöle
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.13756.84027778city108.1927Den Braam
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.145833336.83055556city108.1927Buurse
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.180555566.86666667city108.1927Broekheurne
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.215277786.97083333city108.1927Glanerbrug
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.198611116.63611111city108.1927Hengevelde
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.152777786.67777778city108.1927Brammelo
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.223611116.975city108.1927Glane-Beekhoek
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.218055566.89583333city108.1927Enschede
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.202777786.83194444city108.1927Usselo
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.198611116.72638889city108.1927Stepelo
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.156944446.73888889city108.1927Haaksbergen
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.186111116.71111111city108.1927Eppenzolder
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.143055566.70833333city108.1927Langelo
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.204166676.79861111city108.1927Boekelo
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.180555566.80138889city108.1927Rutbeek
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.176388896.70138889city108.1927Sint Isidorushoeve
List of cities, towns and villages in Overijssel52.211111116.74166667city108.1927Beckum, Netherlands
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, L-Z52.016666676.792.291Meddo
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, L-Z52.16.7166666792.291Rekken
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, L-Z51.966666676.7166666792.291Winterswijk
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, L-Z52.156.6666666792.291Rietmolen
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, L-Z52.033333336.6592.291Zwolle, Oost Gelre
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, L-Z51.956.6592.291Miste
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, L-Z51.983333336.8166666792.291Ratum
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, L-Z52.056.6833333392.291Zwilbroek
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, L-Z51.916666676.7333333392.291Lammers
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, L-Z51.933333336.7166666792.291Woold
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, L-Z52.116666676.6833333392.291Loo, Berkelland
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, L-Z52.116666676.6666666792.291Mallem
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, A-K51.966666676.6666666791.0115Corle
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, A-K51.956.6833333391.0115Brinke
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, A-K52.083333336.6666666791.0115Holterhoek
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, A-K51.916666676.6666666791.0115Blekkink
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, A-K51.983333336.7591.0115Henxel
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, A-K526.7591.0115Huppel
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, A-K51.956.7333333391.0115Brinkheurne
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, A-K51.933333336.7666666791.0115Kotten
List of cities, towns and villages in Gelderland, A-K52.16.6591.0115Eibergen

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.12876200675964