Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Punjab, Pakistan3172adm1st72736
Faisalabad31.41873.079city67275
Multan30.1977777871.46972222city39801
Faisalabad International Airport31.36572.99472222airport34300
Ravi River30.5833333371.81666667river33510
Bahawalnagar District3073.25adm2nd23451
Multan International Airport30.2033333371.41916667airport20847
Bahawalnagar3073.25city19320
Muzaffargarh30.0702777871.19333333city18898
Multan District30.0833333371.66666667adm3rd18598
Sahiwal Division30.5833333373.33333333adm3rd18166
Sahiwal Division30.6644444473.10833333city18166
University of Agriculture (Faisalabad)31.4339388973.06488889edu17964University of Agriculture, Faisalabad
Harappa30.6288888972.86388889landmark17794
Central Cotton Research Institute30.1458333371.4366666717550
Sahiwal District30.5833333373.33333333adm3rd17132
Multan Institute of Cardiology30.1916666771.4502777817060
Yazman29.871.45city14162
Jalalpur Pirwala29.5030555671.21666667city13362
Sutlej29.3833333371.03333333river13009
Punjab Group of Colleges31.4008444473.10417778city12815
Jhelum River31.272.13333333river12422
Toba Tek Singh District30.9666666772.4833333312367
Mankera31.3833333371.43333333city12041
Bahawalpur29.3955555671.68361111city11866Bahawalpur, Pakistan
Kot Addu City30.4666666770.96666667city11858
Vehari30.0419444472.35277778city11814
Khanewal30.371.93333333city11525
Burewala30.1666666772.68333333city11039
Gojra31.1572.68333333city10993
University of Faisalabad31.4955573.07361944city10496
La Salle High School Multan30.2105555671.4702777810384
Mailsi29.8002777872.17583333city10381
Lodhran29.5333333371.63333333city10197
Roman Catholic Diocese of Faisalabad31.3572.983310083
Khanewal Junction railway station30.309571.9285railwaystation9935
NFC Institute of Engineering and Technology30.2202777871.538333339851
Haroonabad, Bahawalnagar29.6173.12city9382
Shahpur District31.0833333370.93333333city9345
Tulamba30.52548572.239766city9181
Jhang District30.5833333371.65city9007
Bahauddin Zakariya University30.2636111171.509722228736
Chishtian29.872.83333333city8511
Roman Catholic Diocese of Multan30.033371.758361
Arifwala30.29373.065city8294
Rohilanwali29.7652777871.06916667city8248
Al-Manara Square31.418673.07898224
Multan Cantonment railway station30.180471.4446railwaystation8118
Battle of Multan30.19824771.470311city7965
Pakpattan District30.373.26666667adm2nd7880
Lodhran District29.5471.63adm2nd7731
Rurala Road31.273.3city7698
Climate of Multan30.271.416666677420
Toba Tek Singh30.97672.48city7205
Bahawalpur railway station29.40371.6523railwaystation7191
Dunga Bunga29.4573.15city7133
Jehanian30.1871.56city7024
Chenab River31.1888888972.19916667waterbody6992
Bahawalpur Airport29.3480555671.71777778airport6915
Khanewal District30.3171.82adm2nd6846
Baha-ud-din Zakariya30.2005555671.476388896835
Montgomery District30.5833333373.33333333adm3rd6781
West Punjab3172adm1st6744
Khanqah Sharif29.5166666771.75city6717
Samundri30.4871.52city6680
PIA Flight 68830.2833333371.416666676577
Bahawalpur Zoo29.40276471.681601landmark6395
Layyah30.96870.943city6380
Bhawana Tehsil31.566111172.6461111city6011
Layyah District30.960270.9423adm2nd5976
Chenab College, Jhang31.3377777872.37255924
Abdul Hakeem, Pakistan30.5572.11666667city5849
Chichawatni30.3272.42city5844.5
Chichawatni30.5333333372.7city5844.5
Bhawana31.566111172.6461111city5715
Singh Khalsa31.2333333373.16666667city5609
Faisalabad railway station31.4172222273.09666667railwaystation5524
Noor Mahal29.3955555671.68361111landmark5405
2011 Faisalabad bombing31.2573.055381
Divisional Model College31.43573.08166667edu5366
Batala Colony31.3995166773.10041389city5338
Rescue 112229.871.45city5338
Samina, Punjab3070.76666667city5336
Dunyapur29.8016666771.740833335262
Haji Ghazi30.0327777870.76555556city5258
Government College University (Faisalabad)31.4149166773.06937778edu5238Government College University, Faisalabad
Sillanwali31.4972.32city5202
Makhdoom Rashid30.0865694471.65434722city5176
Dullah Bhadera29.872.7city5125
Punjab Medical College31.452573.08416667edu5094
Ahmedpur Sial30.4171.46city5018
Sahiwal30.6644444473.10833333city5014
Sahiwal30.664473.10835014
Kumarwala29.7333333372.10138889city5004
Chak 85 JB Leilanwala31.2669158372.89733city4987
Mian Channu30.4572.36666667city4828.5
Mian Channu30.2772.22city4828.5
Faqirwali29.4773.04city4819
Iqbal Stadium31.4338888973.08583333city4810
Khushpur31.0772.53city4752
Punjab International Public High School31.5623672.65144edu4723
Government Emerson College30.2211111171.4454699
Kahror Pacca29.6236971.9124364679
Rawalpindi31.3644444472.99444444city4660Rawalpindi
Sutlej29.3492621671.02815628river4597Сатледж, устье
Patrick Alexander Vans Agnew30.1986111171.474722224532
Climate of Faisalabad31.2573.054510
Hasilpur29.6966666772.554166674496
Ahmad Saeed Kazmi30.2103371.4782864449
Kamalia30.7333333372.654441
Multan Cricket Stadium30.1708333371.524722224435
Thal Desert31.3666666771.55landmark4428
Kot Adu30.4770.964444444408
Lodhran Tehsil29.5333333371.633333334401
List of cultural heritage sites in Punjab, Pakistan31.30575572.3263674362SL. No. PB-29
Faridkot, Khanewal30.1671.57city4322
Chak 1/M Kot Qadir29.8169444472.02277778city4186
Chak 17/14L30.2772.22city4119
Nara Dada31.0672.53city4094
Divisional Public School Faisalabad31.4366666773.08333333edu4079
Jallah Jeem29.7186111172.13444444city4027.5
Jallah Jeem29.5333333371.63333333city4027.5
Malka Hans, Punjab30.42473.276city4019
Bhaun30.1271.27city3995
Quaid-e-Azam Medical College29.3886111171.677222223980
Shah Rukan e Alam30.16462771.441451city3957
Kohali, Faisalabad31.1292666772.79911111city3910
Basti Maluk29.8544444471.53638889city3868
Faisalabad District31.4180833373.077575city3855
Chak No. 670/11GB30.72925772.464272city3830
Khangarh, Punjab29.9166666771.16666667city3812
Gulgasht Colony30.2197222271.47111111city3803
Ladian30.5972.51city3761
Board of Intermediate and Secondary Education, Multan30.22217171.46937landmark3649
Vehari District3072.38333333adm3rd3625
Board of Intermediate and Secondary Education, Faisalabad31.45044673.084584landmark3541
Aminpur31.4833333372.83333333city3536
List of power stations in Pakistan30.44570.981111113532.5833Kot Addu Power Plant
List of power stations in Pakistan30.5683333372.143532.5833Rousch Power Plant
Satiana31.2017972273.17004722city3525
Bahawalpur Museum29.3971.68555556landmark3516
Khairpur Tamiwali Tehsil29.5872.23283488
Muhammad Nagar30.2722222272.96666667city3448
Shorkot30.572.4city3444
Bahawal Stadium29.3680555671.67972222landmark3381
Bosan30.2271.32city3378
Islam Barrage29.8166666772.55landmark3321
Tomb of Shah Rukn-e-Alam30.1988888971.471388893241
Arbianwala29.3971.31city3241
Shujabad30.48372.583city3197
Alfalah Institute of Banking and Finance30.271971.5055edu3180
Nishtar Institute of Dentistry30.2069444471.44305556edu3176
Chenab Club31.4244722273.0886city3172
Khurrianwala31.5172222273.26666667city3166
Chund Bharwana31.4169444472.2625city3105
Rajana31.4166666772.15city3104
Muhammad Nawaz Sharif University of Agriculture30.1652194471.496866673050
Ibn-e-Qasim Bagh Stadium30.1977777871.47416667landmark3047
Painsra31.344672.82527city3003
Muhammad Nawaz Sharif University of Engineering & Technology30.1652194471.496866672997.5
Muhammad Nawaz Sharif University of Engineering & Technology30.0290138971.543186112997.5
Chiragabad31.33493972.768981city2993Chiraghabad
Mirza Tahir, Punjab30.572.08333333city2987
Kassowal30.4833333372.533333332949.5
Kassowal30.2972.32city2949.5
Khawaja Awais Kagha30.1794444471.462940
Ghanta Ghar (Multan)30.1986111171.467777782908
College of Veterinary and Animal Sciences, Jhang31.348772.3733edu2884
Noonanwali30.572.083333332872
Malakabad, Swat30.0333333372.25city2845
Lyallpur Museum31.42177273.083525landmark2843
Chak 118 GB, Jallandhar Sufaid Poshan31.2585444473.21510833city2836
Frontier Region Peshawar30.3971.32adm1st2833
Dijkot31.2166666772.98333333city2832
Khairpur Tamiwali29.5872.23277778city2825
Chak Jhumra31.5666666773.18333333city2757
Chowk Kumharanwala Level II Flyover30.2099388371.51512757
Yousuf Raza Gillani Flyover30.18287671.441198832746
Gurdwara Makhdoom Pur Pahoran30.45306972.049029city2737
Dhanote29.5333333371.63333333city2734
Chenab College, Shorkot30.83514972.070262711
Jallah Arain29.5333333371.63333333city2673.5
Jallah Arain29.737571.59777778city2673.5
Garh More30.571.54city2668
Agra, Punjab30.4841666772.67888889city2650
Bahadur Pur29.4858333371.29555556city2621
Banga, Pakistan31.2473.18city2612
Clock Tower, Faisalabad31.4186722273.07913889city2603
Mahra, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa31.570.752596
Chah Nizam Walla30.2502371.46615landmark2590
Ali Nagar Roda30.6458972.35837landmark2580
Mauza Sulemaan31.5033672.499055city2572
Paroa, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa31.5569444470.758888892566
Gogera30.5873.18city2542
Faisalabad Hockey Stadium31.417573.11555556landmark2538
PAF Base Rafiqui30.7580555672.2825airport2534
Indus Valley Desert29.3833333371.03333333landmark2532
Garh Maharaja30.571.54city2530
Mahant Darshan30.2333333373.28333333city2524
Budhla Sant30.1666666771.71666667city2505
Jagdeo, Pakistan31.0772.5city2499.5
Jagdeo, Pakistan31.1166666772.833333332499.5
Chawa30.5972.54city2494
Azeem Pura31.48206273.340842city2476
Chak 288 JB31.0572.55city2475
Kaman, Pakistan31.0416666773.152439
Pathan Kot31.3472.39city2436
Raipur, Pakistan30.8530555673.35027778city2430
Nishtar Hospital30.202571.444444442421
Vehari railway station30.045172.35railwaystation2417
Dewala29.8666666771.01666667city2407
Inner Ring Road Multan30.2099388371.5152396
Chak No 138/10-R30.014471.729city2376
Chenab College, Ahmedpur Sial30.68497371.765482370
Vehari Wildlife Park30.03737672.350351landmark2364
Burj Jeway Khan30.8773.278611112355
Jhang Sadar31.2666666772.31666667city2348
Pollard Kot31.2373.1city2343
Notak31.4833333371.03333333city2341
Sherabad, Punjab31.4972.52city2339
Yazman Tehsil29.871.45city2338
Goughabad31.2473.3city2324
Nanaksar31.0472.53city2301
Gulzarpur30.671.34city2282
Rashiana31.0572.53city2273
Gariwal31.0472.53city2270
Kalyana30.2666666773.23333333city2259
Hari Singwala31.2173.3city2245
Faridpur, Multan30.371.34city2242
Jaman Shah30.8833333370.91666667city2228
Chenab River29.3491771.02806landmark2222.5Confluence - Chenab
House of Abdus Salam, Jhang31.3057555672.32636667landmark2220
Samma Satta29.3571.535city2218
Multan Fort30.1988888971.473333332209
Makhdoom Pur Pahuran30.46175172.040098city2191
Lodhran Junction railway station29.54171.6228railwaystation2190
Bajra, Pakistan30.8847222272.44027778city2136
Tekgarh30.2472.39city2135
Aligarh, Pakistan30.4672.18city2134
Multan Tigers30.1708333371.524722222128
Faridkot, Pakpattan30.2273.33city2113
Nishtar Chowk Flyover30.2005978371.4524592085
Chak 667/8 GB30.748788272.4630737city2077
Palia30.1270.8city2055
Chak 87EB30.2030555673.02444444city2049
Faridpur, Khanewal30.3271.52city2032
Adlana31.2972.5city2017
Puna, Pakistan29.472.1city2007
Lapiwala31.2771.3city1997
Mumtazabad30.1758333371.48751976
Bakhri Ahmad Khan30.735970.8381961
Jhang Sadar railway station31.260272.3263railwaystation1933Jhang railway station
Sutlej29.3491771.02806landmark1896.5Confluence - Sutlej
Khawaja Farid Social Security Hospital30.2833333371.81666667landmark1895
Raisanwala30.3973.24city1889
Uguana30.3873.23city1885
Zafar Ali Stadium30.660373.1001landmark1877
Ratta Matta31.5666666772.41666667city1784
Okara Cantonment railway station30.7573.3315railwaystation1744
Ravi River30.5833333371.81666667river1739.5Рави, устье
Allama Iqbal Town, Muzaffargarh30.07111171.13527city1730
Chenab River29.3492621671.02815628river1722Чинаб, устье
Shahidanwala railway station29.612371.6435railwaystation1709
Sher Shah Junction railway station30.091971.3426railwaystation1707
Sahiwal railway station30.654473.1009railwaystation1702
Samasata Junction railway station29.348571.5471railwaystation1702
Rajput Nagar railway station30.354972.0804railwaystation1698
Mian Channun railway station30.437772.3577railwaystation1693
Mohsinwal railway station30.40472.245railwaystation1687
Yusafwala railway station30.717673.2652railwaystation1685
Chichawatni railway station30.535372.6903railwaystation1683
Janiwala railway station31.04872.5816railwaystation1681
Kassowal railway station30.490472.5364railwaystation1680
Kacha Khuh railway station30.373872.1432railwaystation1674
Harappa railway station30.598572.9068railwaystation1662
Jatoi, Pakistan29.5166666770.851599
Sutlej29.3492621671.02815628waterbody1574Vereinigung Satluj
Shorkot Cantonment Junction railway station30.78872.25railwaystation1566
Jhelum River31.1700172.1455river1514.5Джелам, устье
Jhang City railway station31.305572.3392railwaystation1510
Jan Muhammad Wala railway station30.495472.0937railwaystation1445
Makhdumpur Pahoran railway station30.439672.0459railwaystation1380
Darkhana railway station30.659172.1724railwaystation1379
Toba Tek Singh railway station30.967772.4798railwaystation1378
Abdul Hakim railway station30.554572.1319railwaystation1358
Mian Shamir railway station30.366571.9911railwaystation1352
Government College of Technology, Bahawalpur29.3850527871.712513891336
Chistian railway station29.799872.858railwaystation1334
Jhelum River31.18534372.149277landmark1326.5Confluence - Jhelum
Jarala railway station30.72572.2088railwaystation1320
Chak 44/12.L30.2872.41city1309
Chak 44/12.L30.4666666772.683333331309
Mudduki railway station31.154572.2917railwaystation1307
Naim Ishfaq Shahid Halt railway station30.782872.3391railwaystation1286
Gaggo30.2166666772.83333333city1277
Sultan Karori Halt railway station31.534171.0543railwaystation1269
Goth Shah Muhammad railway station29.486372.0585railwaystation1262
Goolpur Talbani railway station29.602772.3278railwaystation1259
Kot Adu Junction railway station30.469370.9625railwaystation1258
Mubarakabad Halt railway station29.532873.073railwaystation1258
Dera Dinpanah railway station30.567970.9434railwaystation1255
Rustam Sargana railway station31.047872.2497railwaystation1251
Arif Wala railway station30.293473.0653railwaystation1249
Bahawalnagar Junction railway station30.002473.2527railwaystation1248
Chak Abdullah railway station29.870472.9681railwaystation1248
Murad Chishti railway station30.31173.2044railwaystation1247
Dunga Bunga railway station29.747573.2283railwaystation1246
Mamu Kanjan railway station30.832472.7992railwaystation1245
Lal Suhanra railway station29.467571.9854railwaystation1245
Kaleke31.2172.46city1245
Thatta Mahla railway station31.364872.3565railwaystation1245
Bakhshan Khan railway station29.738972.7194railwaystation1245
Kahror Pakka railway station29.628371.899railwaystation1243
Shah Jewana railway station31.563872.2943railwaystation1241
Harunabad railway station29.611873.1332railwaystation1240
Kot Sultan railway station30.764570.9351railwaystation1239
Sheikh Wahan railway station29.632272.3953railwaystation1239
Jaman Shah railway station30.871170.9419railwaystation1237
Takht Mahal railway station29.938773.1149railwaystation1237
Rajan Shah railway station31.14570.953railwaystation1236
Qaimpur railway station29.664172.4697railwaystation1235
Hasilpur railway station29.696972.5484railwaystation1233
Sadiqpur railway station29.756972.7875railwaystation1233
Pir Mahal railway station30.762572.4245railwaystation1233
Nur Shah railway station29.936572.2456railwaystation1231
Magneja railway station30.739172.5209railwaystation1229
Sanawan railway station30.334470.9695railwaystation1228
Khanora railway station30.881372.2614railwaystation1228
Baghdad railway station29.377171.7263railwaystation1227
Kohali, Jhelum31.0872.48city1226.5
Asrani railway station29.519572.1363railwaystation1226
Waryam railway station30.962472.2557railwaystation1224
Mailsi railway station29.807272.1771railwaystation1224
Notak railway station31.476871.0395railwaystation1220
Chund railway station31.433272.2673railwaystation1218
Behal railway station31.412571.0225railwaystation1218
Gulistan, Punjab30.4833333372.716666671140.5
Gulistan, Punjab30.2972.43city1140.5
Sikhanwala30.2972.38city1130
Sikhanwala30.4833333372.633333331130
Government Post Graduate College (Jhang)31.2916666772.31527778edu1124
Jabboana31.172.083333331105
Jabboana31.0672.05city1105
Tirathpur30.4833333372.651094.5
Tirathpur30.2972.39city1094.5
Janiwala31.0372.33city1085
Asghari30.4666666772.61079.5
Asghari30.2872.36city1079.5
Bilasur31.0372.34city1077.5
Randian, Pakistan31.0572.35city1075.5
Chenab River29.3492621671.02815628waterbody1074.3333Vereinigung mit Chanab
Qasimabad, Punjab30.572.61067.5
Qasimabad, Punjab30.372.36city1067.5
Sohianwala30.9570.856944441061
Gujraniwala30.9571.497222221060
Mianwala30.9777777870.872222221039
Chak No. 59/EB30.2930555672.98583333city1036
Sobha Singhwala30.9638888970.861111111031
Chandiawala30.9666666770.877777781027
Metlawala30.9583333370.858333331020.5
Ludewala30.9083333370.888888891019
Pawawala30.9277777870.868055561018
Naiwala30.9944444470.883333331016.5
Udhowala30.9972222270.91016
Bakhuwala30.9333333370.86944444993.5
Mominabad29.9666666773.08333333city977
List of national parks of Pakistan29.39740972.025811landmark973.56Lal Suhanra National Park
List of national parks of Pakistan29.39740972.025811landmark968.4Lal Suhanra National Park
Bashera30.4673.01city966.5
Faqirwala30.9222222270.88194444945
Basti Mundhe30.9527777870.86944444943.5
Boharwala30.9416666770.85277778934.5
Mullanwali31.5430555671.08333333city732
Meerwala29.37470.793664
Abdulahpur29.772971272.5977452664
Meerwala29.45370.78664
List of national parks of Pakistan29.39740972.025811landmark656.5185Lal Suhanra National Park
Panjnad River29.3492621671.02815628waterbody593.6667Zusammenfluss Panjnad
Jhelum River31.17097272.145314waterbody583.8571Jhelam Mündung
Jhelum River31.1700172.1455waterbody583.8571Mündung Jhelam
Kotla Musa Khan29.4571.36666667city575.5
Kotla Musa Khan29.4571.36666667city575.5
Rodu Sultan31.0666666772city549
Pathan Walla29.5333333371.62083333city544
Toba Qalandar Shah30.0833333373.3city466
List of World Heritage Sites in India29.91370.913463.8261Forts de colline du Rajasthan - Fort de Jaisalmer
List of airports in Pakistan29.3480555671.71777778airport406.9792Bahawalpur Airport
List of airports in Pakistan29.3480555671.71777778airport381.5833Bahawalpur Airport
Khaki (disambiguation)29.5833371.16667374
Khaki (disambiguation)29.571.15417374
List of airports in Pakistan29.3480555671.71777778airport373.6875Bahawalpur Airport
Dahana29.6069444471.58888889188.3333

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.10982203483582