Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Liguria44.455555568.73472222adm1st137680
Sestri Ponente44.4258.8491666795132
Sanremo43.821413897.78656111adm3rd92515
Cogoleto44.389566678.64618333adm3rd89498
Imperia43.886466678.02965278adm3rd69069
Cortemilia44.5758.19166667adm3rd59426
Province of Savona44.307336118.49745adm2nd56079
Savona44.3079758.48101667adm3rd54812
Albenga44.049113898.21301667adm3rd54506
Finale Ligure44.169072228.34353611adm3rd50075
Ceva44.383333338.03333333adm3rd49139
Pietra Ligure44.148747228.28281667adm3rd44862
Varazze44.360005568.57663611adm3rd44637
Cornigliano44.415833338.8705555642634
Cairo Montenotte44.397891678.27778889adm3rd40248
Arenzano44.403527788.68271111adm3rd37072
Bordighera43.778897227.67212778adm3rd36598
Porto Maurizio43.883333338.03333333city34527
Loano44.129002788.25982222adm3rd34250
Alassio44.007916678.17304444adm3rd33256
Stella, Liguria44.396897228.49331389adm3rd33225Stella
Noli44.205691678.41615adm3rd32158
Saliceto, Piedmont44.416666678.16666667adm3rd31257Saliceto
Carcare44.357894448.290625adm3rd30847
Pegli44.425277788.8144444430131
Andora43.958555568.13945833adm3rd29565
Pieve di Teco44.0487.916adm3rd29551
Vado Ligure44.2691758.43606944adm3rd29395
Albisola Superiore44.339502788.51013333adm3rd29387
Mondovì44.383333337.81666667adm3rd29272
Masone44.503563898.71195278adm3rd28716
Province of Imperia43.886466678.02965278adm2nd28675
Principality of Seborga43.826111117.69444444country28609
Priamar Fortress44.304444448.48444444landmark28588
Sassello44.479002788.49009722adm3rd28281
Murialdo44.316172228.16130833adm3rd28181
Millesimo44.36448.20593611adm3rd27743
Diano Marina43.909930568.082025adm3rd27626
Altare44.33628.344adm3rd27366Altare
Campo Ligure44.538088898.69779167adm3rd26731
Calizzano44.2352758.11540278adm3rd25986
Toirano44.127041678.20710833adm3rd25777
Celle Ligure44.34218.545575adm3rd25306
Voltri44.428333338.7522222225124
Borgomaro43.9755257.94480278adm3rd24797
Fossano44.557.73333333adm3rd24671
Pezzolo Valle Uzzone44.533333338.2adm3rd24407
Quiliano44.293113898.41030833adm3rd24174
Our Lady of the Fountains (La Brigue)44.06236117.65427778landmark23753
Cengio44.387758.20845833adm3rd23400
Magliolo44.191561118.25023889adm3rd22768
Battle of Mondovì44.383337.81667landmark22550
Genoa Cristoforo Colombo Airport44.414444448.83861111airport22529
Laigueglia43.974511118.15831111adm3rd21918
Testico44.005233338.03031667adm3rd21913
Taggia43.843858337.85092778adm3rd21809
Seborga43.826044447.69383889adm3rd21571
Perinaldo43.866930567.67435adm3rd21253
Zuccarello44.111169448.11557778adm3rd21221
Borgio Verezzi44.160002788.30463333adm3rd21080
Triora447.76666667adm3rd20896
Bene Vagienna44.545277787.83305556adm3rd20679
Spotorno44.227108338.41920278adm3rd20549
Marquisate of Finale44.166666678.31666667country20142
Pallare44.327336118.2754adm3rd20091
Osiglia44.2811758.20111389adm3rd20028
Calice Ligure44.205094448.29441111adm3rd19935
Civezza43.879305567.95125adm3rd19765
Cosio di Arroscia44.075655567.83115833adm3rd19692
Garlenda44.033508338.09703889adm3rd19555
Tovo San Giacomo44.176561118.26845adm3rd19518
Rossiglione44.562122228.67039722adm3rd19366Rossiglione
Lusignano (Albenga)44.046944448.17194444city19359Lusignano
Ceriana43.879061117.7746adm3rd19010
Oneglia43.883333338.03333333city19005
Borghetto Santo Spirito44.109052788.24135833adm3rd18981
Albissola Marina44.327030568.50280556adm3rd18819
Bajardo43.903491677.71840833adm3rd18529
Bussana Vecchia43.83757.82916667city18514
Dego44.449319448.31098333adm3rd18200
Stellanello44.001183338.05505278adm3rd18003
Sanctuary of Nostra Signora della Misericordia44.344652788.4341472217883
Castelvecchio di Rocca Barbena44.130480568.11551389adm3rd17758
October 196444.28.6333333317749
Cisano sul Neva44.087322228.14501944adm3rd17739
Bardineto44.192088898.12914167adm3rd17680
Shrine of Nostra Signora della Guardia44.4902758.8629611117649
Giustenice44.172155568.24615278adm3rd17642
Aurigo43.982816677.92283056adm3rd17544
Rialto, Liguria44.224555568.26365278adm3rd17312Rialto
Cervo, Liguria43.925288898.11434167adm3rd17195Cervo
Balestrino44.124855568.17447222adm3rd17156
Mioglia44.489802788.41120278adm3rd17070
Ranzo44.059419448.01461111adm3rd17047
Ormea44.157.91666667adm3rd16950
Dogliani44.533333337.95adm3rd16935
Urbe44.487577788.59195278adm3rd16902Urbe
Soldano, Liguria43.828394447.655425adm3rd16811
Apricale43.880533337.66048333adm3rd16706
Bormida, Liguria44.2788258.23336111adm3rd16460
Pontinvrea44.444763898.43463611adm3rd16423
Vicoforte44.366666677.85adm3rd16396
Dolceacqua43.847977787.62381667adm3rd16237
Mallare44.291613898.29761389adm3rd16040
Chiusanico43.971158337.993275adm3rd16038
Albenga Cathedral44.049361118.2133055616013
Castelbianco44.112986118.0742adm3rd15950
Cosseria44.368605568.23478889adm3rd15912
Villanova d'Albenga44.046008338.14313333adm3rd15814
Carpasio43.959927787.866775adm3rd15765
Battle of Voltri44.427777788.75277778city15719
Borghetto d'Arroscia44.057380567.98175278adm3rd15699
Prato Nevoso44.256666677.78916667city15608
Ceriale44.0965758.23210278adm3rd15570
Nasino44.114405568.02971389adm3rd15472
Camporosso43.815127787.62843333adm3rd15286
Bergeggi44.248666678.44365adm3rd15158
Arnasco44.077980568.10720278adm3rd15135
Tiglieto44.524963898.61981111adm3rd14909
Vallecrosia43.793091677.64387222adm3rd14825
Caravonica43.992336117.958725adm3rd14822
San Bartolomeo al Mare43.927822228.10223889adm3rd14738
San Michele Mondovì44.383333337.9adm3rd14698
Second Battle of Dego44.458.31667landmark14564
Mele44.445497228.74794167adm3rd14477Mele
Pontedassio43.940280568.0123adm3rd14464
Diano San Pietro43.930958.06869167adm3rd14421
Molini di Triora43.990313897.77464167adm3rd14378
Spigno Monferrato44.544166678.335adm3rd14312
Briga Alta44.116666677.69166667city14285
Diano Arentino43.948630568.04225278adm3rd14267
Boissano44.134427788.22128056adm3rd14260
Roccavignale44.361638898.192825adm3rd14154
Chiusavecchia43.967808337.983375adm3rd14131
Cesio44.007952787.97546944adm3rd14079Cesio
Casanova Lerrone44.0316758.04841944adm3rd13963
Massimino44.2997258.07072222adm3rd13951Massimino
Aquila d'Arroscia44.083544448.00542778adm3rd13930
Mendatica44.076357.80569167adm3rd13892
Riva Ligure43.837477787.88188056adm3rd13711
Pigna, Liguria43.932538897.66375adm3rd13701Pigna
Garessio44.28.01666667adm3rd13681
Onzo44.070102788.05494722adm3rd13654
Orco Feglino44.2195258.32499444adm3rd13616
Dolcedo43.906888897.95160833adm3rd13584
Ortovero44.053316678.08752778adm3rd13476
Lucinasco43.967708337.96281111adm3rd13324
Armo44.0874257.91389722adm3rd13107Armo
MT Haven44.366758.7000277813068
Diano Castello43.924041678.06695adm3rd12904
Chiusa di Pesio44.316666677.68333333adm3rd12903
Piana Crixia44.485372228.30753056adm3rd12886
Villa Faraldi43.967108338.09150833adm3rd12812
Castellino Tanaro44.433333337.98333333adm3rd12639
Pamparato44.283333337.91666667adm3rd12567
Vessalico44.046316677.96206389adm3rd12554
Pompeiana43.8533257.88863611adm3rd12454
Ospedaletti43.800588897.71769444adm3rd12437
Villanova Mondovì44.357.76666667adm3rd12354
Vendone44.074277788.074125adm3rd12287
Badalucco43.915697227.84699722adm3rd12156
Alto, Piedmont44.116666678adm3rd12136Alto
Cartosio44.591111118.42166667adm3rd12118
Battle of Montenotte44.48.26667landmark12088
Bergolo44.533333338.18333333adm3rd12022
Sale delle Langhe44.48.08333333adm3rd11929
Giusvalla44.449986118.39345833adm3rd11878
Sale San Giovanni44.48.08333333adm3rd11652
Monte Galero44.15618.0154mountain11530
Vezzi Portio44.229022228.36221389adm3rd11270
Santo Stefano al Mare43.837233337.89931111adm3rd11119
Monte Bignone43.87317.7364mountain11095
Pornassio44.069894447.86940833adm3rd11040
Erli44.137272228.10409722adm3rd11034
Vasia43.933230567.95434167adm3rd10860
Battle of Loano44.116678.25landmark10561
Savona Cathedral44.307552788.4821972210530
Bastia Mondovì44.457.9adm3rd10447
Belvedere Langhe44.57.96666667adm3rd10436
Montegrosso Pian Latte44.066647227.81778333adm3rd10406
Castellaro43.864616677.86839444adm3rd10347Castellaro
Beinette44.366666677.65adm3rd10339
Plodio44.356627788.24309167adm3rd10262
Cipressa43.851433337.93054722adm3rd10178
Montalto Ligure43.927727787.84456667adm3rd10156
Roburent44.316666677.88333333adm3rd10144
Rezzo44.020402787.87203056adm3rd10134
Roman Catholic Diocese of Fossano44.557.7333333310092
Roman Catholic Diocese of Mondovì44.38337.816710081
Battle of Millesimo44.366678.2landmark10072
Nucetto44.34138.06138889adm3rd10004
Laghi del Gorzente44.5515038.820906waterbody10003
Monte Saccarello44.06188617.71253mountain9925
Prehistoric Italy44.1368.201landmark9924.6667
Prehistoric Italy44.442058.8479landmark9924.6667
Pietrabruna43.889813897.90328333adm3rd9753
Castel Vittorio43.927855567.67426389adm3rd9752
San Lorenzo al Mare43.8533757.96380556adm3rd9737
Prelà43.923816677.90929722adm3rd9519
Isolabona43.879444447.63889722adm3rd9510
San Biagio della Cima43.818594447.64965278adm3rd9270
Carrù44.483333337.88333333adm3rd9247
Bagnasco44.38.05adm3rd9226
Sant'Albano Stura44.516666677.71666667adm3rd9167
Bossolasco44.533333338.05adm3rd8885
Montechiaro d'Acqui44.595277788.37972222adm3rd8874
Villa Margherita (Bordighera)43.783030567.668488898793
Costarainera43.8545757.94076111adm3rd8696
Arene Candide44.1617858.326371landmark8532
Bergeggi (island)44.233147228.44488056isle8493
List of shipwrecks in 196444.28.633333338436.6667
Castelletto Stura44.457.63333333adm3rd8391
Terzorio43.852902787.89810278adm3rd8357
Castelnuovo di Ceva44.358.13333333adm3rd8356
Roccaverano44.68.26666667city8193
San Remo Grand Prix43.814305567.77263889landmark8189
Prunetto44.483333338.15adm3rd8177
Lisio44.37.98333333adm3rd8059
Colle di Cadibona44.33258.351944448013
Perlo, Piedmont44.333333338.08333333adm3rd7718
Mombasiglio44.366666677.96666667adm3rd7659
Toirano Caves44.1368.201landmark7635
Circuito di Ospedaletti43.800777787.72280556landmark7593
Ligurian Alps44.166666678.08333333mountain7536
Passo del Turchino44.48698.735pass7508
Torresina44.433333338.03333333adm3rd7479
Albenga Airport44.033333338.11666667airport7444
Tiglieto Abbey44.522430128.60367264landmark7341
Savona railway station44.307063898.471072227190
Caprauna44.116666677.95adm3rd7162
Monte Rama44.42798.6187mountain7023
Battifollo44.316666678adm3rd6976
Vallebona43.814011117.66659444adm3rd6947
1937 San Remo Grand Prix43.814327.772648landmark6901
Cassinelle44.575694448.553583336607
Cassinelle44.60258.56444444adm3rd6607
Montferrat44.608611117.96361111landmark6519
Poggio di San Remo43.8257.815city6506Poggio
San Giorgio Scarampi44.611944448.243611116466
Ponzone44.589166678.460277786418
Magliano Alpi44.457.86410
Margarita, Piedmont44.47.683333336403
Langhe44.608617.96361landmark6402
Morozzo44.416666677.71666667adm3rd6392
Arguello44.583333338.116666676363
1947 San Remo Grand Prix43.800777787.72280556landmark6358
Niella Tanaro44.416666677.916666676355
Monastero di Vasco44.333333337.816666676353
Roccaforte Mondovì44.316666677.756349
Frabosa Sottana44.37.86344
Castelletto Uzzone44.58.183333336343
Monforte d'Alba44.583333337.966666676338
Novello, Piedmont44.583333337.933333336323
Frabosa Soprana44.287222227.806944446309
Clavesana44.484166677.911666676294
Denice44.599722228.334166676294
Sinio44.68.016666676290
San Benedetto Belbo44.58.056288
Camerana44.416666678.133333336283
Briaglia44.47.883333336272
Albaretto della Torre44.68.066666676267
Salmour44.583333337.86267
Murazzano44.466666678.016666676262
Monasterolo Casotto44.333333337.933333336261
Trinità44.516666677.756254
Serravalle Langhe44.566666678.066666676250
Monesiglio44.466666678.116666676249
Cigliè44.433333337.933333336248
Viola, Piedmont44.283333337.966666676246
Pianfei44.372777787.71256244Пьянфей
Cerretto Langhe44.566666678.16241
Marsaglia44.457.966666676236
Lesegno44.403055567.971666676231
Gottasecca44.466666678.166666676228
Olmo Gentile44.586666678.248055566224
Levice, Piedmont44.533333338.156221
Monchiero44.566666677.916666676220
Piozzo44.516666677.96210
Torre Bormida44.566666678.156210
Perletto44.68.216666676209
Priero44.383333338.16208
Farigliano44.516666677.916666676207
Mombaldone44.571944448.335833336207
Paroldo44.433333338.066666676201
Roddino44.583333338.016666676186
Serole44.5558.260833336170
Lequio Berria44.68.16152
Montaldo di Mondovì44.316666677.866666676151
Feisoglio44.558.16146
Villa Durazzo-Pallavicini44.4305568.816944landmark6144
Montezemolo44.383333338.133333336126
Rocca de' Baldi44.433333337.756105
Lequio Tanaro44.566666677.883333336105
Pareto, Piedmont44.51758.382777786101
Malvicino44.560277788.414166676098
Bonvicino44.58.016666676098
Narzole44.67.866666676095
Torre Mondovì44.357.96089
Somano44.5333333386073
Genola, Piedmont44.583333337.666666676072
Merana44.519722228.299166676067
Gorzegno44.516666678.133333336062
Mombarcaro44.466666678.083333336054
Priola44.258.016666676036
Niella Belbo44.516666678.083333336021
Cravanzana44.583333338.133333336015
Montanera44.466666677.666666676015
Bosia, Piedmont44.68.156010
Scagnello44.333333337.983333336009
Igliano44.458.016666675990
Morbello44.606111118.511666675984
Cissone44.566666678.033333335984
Roascio44.416666678.033333335979
Rocca Cigliè44.457.955930
Imperia Porto Maurizio railway station43.879722228.0175railwaystation5898
San Paragorio44.203483338.415077785756
SS Dia44.28.633333335748
Segno44.253888898.38361111city5476Segno
Varigotti44.181666678.39611111city5357
Colle di Nava44.0846267.87282pass5222
1951 San Remo Grand Prix43.800777787.72280556landmark5177
SS Transylvania (1914)44.258.55019
Monte Beigua44.43348.5654mountain5005
Final Pia44.172630568.35588611city4932
Basilica di Nostra Signora Assunta, Genoa44.424722228.849166674828
Margarita, Piedmont44.47.68333333adm3rd4642Margarita
MT Haven44.366758.700028landmark4619.5Ort der Havarie
Sanremo railway station43.8222927.78432railwaystation4587
Sanctuary of Vicoforte44.3666677.85landmark4582
1948 San Remo Grand Prix43.800777787.72280556landmark4529
Trinità44.516666677.75adm3rd4515Trinità
First Battle of Dego44.458.31667landmark4511
Punta Marguareis44.16617.6829mountain4346
Monte Reixa44.4507838.666986mountain4339
Bussana43.824722227.83833333city4264
Nervia43.7842527.629744river4261
Monte Figogna44.498.863mountain4248
Battle of Marsaglia44.457.96674197
Punta Martin44.4786118.789167mountain4003
Battle of Olivento43.9067068.0337033965
Mondovì Funicular44.3881187.82645landmark3965
Montenotte (department)44.38.483333333961
Capo Mele Lighthouse43.9508338.1677783932
Viola, Piedmont44.283333337.96666667adm3rd3828Viola
Monte Frontè44.0540567.756412mountain3796
Argentina (river)43.8312837.860042river3795
Battle of Genola44.583333337.666666673733
Monforte d'Alba44.583333337.96666667city3693Monforte d'Alba
Cervo, Liguria43.916666678.11666667city3690Cervo
Monte Carmo di Loano44.17748.1887mountain3680
Monte Penello44.4805568.8mountain3595
Piani di Praglia44.5158.80694444city3539
Centa (river)44.0421388.221443river3527
Monte Settepani44.2450558.197424mountain3476
Borgio Verezzi Caves44.159794448.30532222landmark3421
Gallinara44.025511278.22623901isle3342
Capo dell'Arma Lighthouse43.816666677.81916667landmark3229
Mioglia44.58.41666667city3158Мьолья
Monte delle Figne44.5640258.835454mountain3127
Ceva railway station44.3896438.0317463093
Monte Leco44.5640568.873434mountain2901
Teatro Ariston43.81757.777777782816
Colle del Melogno44.23038.1969pass2756
Lago di Ortiglieto44.56938.60388waterbody2755
Albenga Airport44.045833338.12555556airport2712Villanova d'Albenga International Airport
Colletto Fava44.244166677.76975833landmark2559
Cervo-San Bartolomeo railway station43.9240678.10968railwaystation2532
Pigna, Liguria43.93257.66361111city2415Pigna
Monte Sciguello44.4213898.59mountain2409
Monte Taccone44.5604488.849916mountain2330
Rifugio Sanremo44.06188617.71253landmark2189
Colla Micheri43.96938.1576city2120
Ronco di Maglio44.2947458.22253mountain2113
Giardino botanico Clelia Durazzo Grimaldi44.430555568.816944442058
Montezemolo44.383333338.13333333adm3rd2001Montezemolo
Monte Pracaban44.551666678.73833333mountain2000
Colle San Bernardo44.1768498.046838pass1985
Cerretto Langhe44.566666678.1city1910Cerreto Langhe
Levice, Piedmont44.533333338.15adm3rd1824Levice
Albisola Superiore44.338898.51046city1734Albisola Superiore, Savona
Murialdo44.316938.16815city1729Murialdo, Savona
Mondovì Cathedral44.3897.8299landmark1726
Seborga43.82737.69585city1720Seborga
Nucetto44.339638.0596city1690Nucetto, Cuneo
Albaretto della Torre44.596248.06464city1686Albaretto della Torre, Cuneo
Alassio44.003938.16713city1679Alassio, Savona
San Michele Mondovì44.375957.90829city1674San Michele Mondovì, Cuneo
Niella Tanaro44.405737.92794city1668Niella Tanaro, Cuneo
Nervia43.784722227.63waterbody1660.5Mündung Nervia
Altare44.335668.33411city1647Altare, Savona
Andora43.955148.14121city1632Andora, Savona
Arroscia44.054166678.18777778waterbody1625Zusammenfluss Arroscia
Arroscia44.054166678.18777778waterbody1625
Augusta Bagiennorum44.55677.85031620
HMS Sahib (P212)44.133333338.28333333landmark1618.75Versenkung Qued Tiflet
Bormida, Liguria44.278138.23235city1495Bormida, Savona
List of Empire ships (B)44.28.633333331488.3103
Laigueglia43.97598.15823city1482Laigueglia, Savona
Levice, Piedmont44.533333338.15city1445Levice (Cuneo)
Lenzari44.065555567.96027778city1431
Roman Catholic Diocese of Savona-Noli44.38.48333333city1313.5
Roman Catholic Diocese of Savona-Noli44.38.48333333city1313.5
Bric Agnellino44.1994448.176389mountain1301
Roman Catholic Diocese of Albenga-Imperia44.058.21666667city1276.5
Roman Catholic Diocese of Albenga-Imperia44.058.21666667city1276.5
Vineyard Landscape of Piedmont: Langhe-Roero and Monferrato44.468.21landmark1252.2
Vineyard Landscape of Piedmont: Langhe-Roero and Monferrato44.43218.1737landmark1252.2
Vineyard Landscape of Piedmont: Langhe-Roero and Monferrato44.438.5landmark1252.2
Borghetto d'Arroscia44.057.983333331203Borghetto d'Arroscia
Monte Colma44.579722228.69777778mountain1194
Montechiaro d'Acqui44.68.383333331156Montechiaro d'Acqui
Summit register44.5604488.8499161142
Spiral bridge44.3204098.377118landmark1141.3333
Monte Orditano44.51728.8131mountain1138
Monforte d'Alba44.583333337.966666671110Monforte d'Alba
List of World Heritage Sites in Italy44.608611117.96361111landmark1103.38Vineyard Landscape of Piedmont: Langhe-Roero and Monferrato
Bric del Terma44.505277788.76916667mountain1090
Laghi di Lavagnina44.6066638.7595581083
List of shipwrecks in October 191744.233333338.483333331081.7582
List of shipwrecks in October 191744.233333338.51081.7582
Villanova d'Albenga44.033333338.133333331057Villanova d'Albenga
Corporations of Jehovah's Witnesses44.48.26666667city1055.4375
List of shipwrecks in March 194344.216666678.383333331037.7355
Sant'Albano Stura44.516666677.716666671025Sant'Albano Stura
List of shipwrecks in May 191843.866666678.5998.5181
List of shipwrecks in December 191743.958.2995.3684
List of shipwrecks in December 191744.133333338.23333333995.3684
List of shipwrecks in December 191743.816666677.88333333995.3684
Sanremo railway station43.81417.7717landmark994.6667vecchia stazione di San Remo
Sanremo railway station43.8216947.7845landmark994.6667Sanremo
Rocca de' Baldi44.433333337.75993Rocca de' Baldi
List of shipwrecks in January 191844.116666678.3957.7204
List of shipwrecks in August 191744.066666678.25941.9123
Argentina (river)43.83337.8596waterbody927.5Mündung Argentina
Summit cross44.2361917.954488909.9167
List of shipwrecks in May 191744.258.5877.3163
List of shipwrecks in May 191744.133333338.23333333877.3163
List of shipwrecks in December 191643.866666678.81666667870.0973
List of World Heritage Sites in Southern Europe44.608611117.96361111landmark864.5548Vineyard Landscape of Piedmont
List of shipwrecks in April 1917448.46666667827.9355
Altitudinal zonation44.411944448.84194444airport818.6471
List of European tornadoes in 201244.48.68716.8066Arenzano (Aug. 25, F0)
Centa (river)44.04160558.2228561waterbody662Mündung Centa
Centa (river)44.05433928.1873903waterbody662Ursprung Centa
List of World Heritage Sites in Italy44.6086117.963611427.68Langhe, Roero et Montferrat
List of shipwrecks of Europe44.28.63333333368.7523SS Dia
List of shipwrecks of Europe44.228.46368.7523MT Haven
List of seaports44.3116678.493056landmark359.2597Hafen von Savona
List of Roman amphitheatres44.0438598.211315landmark288.0675Albium Ingaunum
List of Roman amphitheatres44.5437197.830076landmark288.0675Augusta Bagiennorum
List of caves in Italy44.116666678.21666667285.697
List of caves in Italy44.159794448.30532222285.697
List of Roman amphitheatres44.5565837.850286landmark273.8486Augusta Bene Vagienna (Augusta Bagiennorum)
List of Roman amphitheatres44.0438598.211315landmark273.8486Albingaunum (Albenga)
List of tallest structures in Italy44.275408338.4317landmark235.1714Vado Ligure Power Station Chimney
List of tallest structures in Italy44.27488.43086389landmark235.1714Vado Ligure Power Station Chimney
8th meridian east43.866666678waterbody232.8333地中海
List of Roman amphitheatres44.0438598.211315landmark227.5417Albingaunum (Albenga)
List of Roman amphitheatres44.5563277.849728landmark227.5417Augusta Bene Vagienna (Augusta Bagiennorum)
44th parallel north447.65country193.6522Italy
44th parallel north448.16666667waterbody193.6522Mediterranean Sea
8th meridian east43.866666678waterbody192.6667Mediterranean Sea
44th parallel north447.65country190.2609Italy
44th parallel north448.16666667waterbody190.2609Mediterranean Sea
8th meridian east43.866666678waterbody187.5556지중해
44th parallel north448.16666667waterbody184.6739地中海
44th parallel north447.65country184.6739イタリア
List of mountains of the Alps (2500–2999 m)44.1757.78555556178.162
List of mountains of the Alps (2500–2999 m)44.173888897.68444444178.162
8th meridian east43.866666678waterbody173.2222Mar Mediterráneo
Ryanair44.413333338.8375city173.1593
List of mountains of the Alps (2000–2499 m)44.018333337.65694444172.7412
List of mountains of the Alps (2000–2499 m)44.117777787.67527778172.7412
44th parallel north448.16666667waterbody168.913Mediterranean Sea
44th parallel north447.65country168.913Italy

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.151535987854