Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Legnano45.59698.90888889adm3rd126816
Aurora Pro Patria 191945.6138428.880099103310
Busto Arsizio45.611958338.8518adm3rd103122
Corbetta, Lombardy45.466666678.91666667adm3rd95179
Varese45.816666678.83333333adm3rd81181
Battle of Novara (1849)45.431388898.71611111landmark78234
Malnate45.88.88333333adm3rd64399
Magenta, Lombardy45.466666678.88333333adm3rd63699Magenta
Novara45.458.61666667adm3rd62942
San Giorgio su Legnano45.566666678.91666667adm3rd62559
Milan–Malpensa Airport45.638.72305556airport59963Malpensa Airport
Abbiategrasso45.48.91666667adm3rd56556
Battle of Magenta45.451388898.8133333355874
Castano Primo45.558.76666667adm3rd51611Càstano Primo
Province of Varese45.816666678.83333333adm2nd51410
Boffalora sopra Ticino45.466666678.83333333adm3rd45705
Gattinara45.616666678.36666667adm3rd41257
Cuggiono45.58.81666667adm3rd40436
Province of Novara45.458.61666667adm2nd40135
Marcallo con Casone45.483333338.88333333adm3rd38865
Somma Lombardo45.683333338.7adm3rd35565
Cassinetta di Lugagnano45.424166678.90861111adm3rd34951
Comabbio45.766666678.68333333adm3rd34858
Lonate Pozzolo45.68.75adm3rd33633
Gorla Maggiore45.78.91666667adm3rd30751
Naviglio Grande45.59042888.7040826river30049
Galliate45.483333338.7adm3rd29366
Robecco sul Naviglio45.433333338.88333333adm3rd28772
Trecate45.433333338.73333333adm3rd27401
Castellanza45.616666678.9adm3rd27305
Basilica of San Gaudenzio45.448827788.61966944landmark26959
Gallarate45.66498.7914adm3rd25532
Castelletto sopra Ticino45.716666678.63333333adm3rd25292
Morazzone45.766666678.83333333adm3rd23892
Roman Catholic Diocese of Novara45.458.6166666723756
Rodero45.82498.9163adm3rd23332
Arona, Piedmont45.756944448.56adm3rd23088
TWA Flight 89145.62758.89277778event23023
Basilica of San Magno, Legnano45.594948.91918landmark22575
Ameno, Italy45.783333338.43333333adm3rd22545
Casciago45.816666678.78333333adm3rd22168
Busto Garolfo45.547777788.88666667adm3rd22079
Basilica di San Giulio45.795518.399421479
Inarzo45.785555568.73666667adm3rd21433
Cameri45.58.65adm3rd20891
Besnate45.78.76666667adm3rd20883
Ispra45.816666678.61666667adm3rd20590
Ossona45.58.9adm3rd20396
Samarate45.616666678.78333333adm3rd19564
Golasecca45.78.65adm3rd19471
Varallo Pombia45.666666678.63333333adm3rd19160
2006 European Cross Country Championships45.567777788.90611111landmark18752
Mesero45.58.85adm3rd18597
Olgiate Olona45.633333338.88333333adm3rd18222
Casorezzo45.516666678.9adm3rd17740
Binago45.783333338.91666667adm3rd17434
Gozzano, Italy45.758.43333333adm3rd17413
Inveruno45.516666678.85adm3rd17328
Oleggio45.68.63333333adm3rd17026
Cerano45.48.78333333adm3rd16979Cerano
Sesto Calende45.733333338.63333333adm3rd16955
Turbigo45.533333338.73333333adm3rd15810
Carnago45.716666678.83333333adm3rd15618
Romagnano Sesia45.633333338.38333333adm3rd15541
Casate Ticino45.4925158.82725694city15380Casate
Lake Orta45.8128428.395597waterbody14837
Lake Orta45.812841678.39559722waterbody14539.5Ortasee (Lago d’Orta)
Novara Cathedral45.445555568.6214471
Futura Volley Busto Arsizio45.5988918.86569914254
Stadio Franco Ossola45.834444448.80055556landmark14088
Santo Stefano Ticino45.483333338.91666667adm3rd13576
Dairago45.578.86638889adm3rd13548
Tradate45.78.91666667adm3rd13430
Bernate Ticino45.483333338.81666667adm3rd13239
Borgomanero45.78.46666667adm3rd13219
Grignasco45.683333338.33333333adm3rd13120
Biandrate45.458.46666667adm3rd13112
Cairate45.683333338.86666667adm3rd12780
Torba Abbey45.729448.8633412765
Angera45.766666678.58333333adm3rd12741
Fontaneto d'Agogna45.658.48333333adm3rd12359
Belgirate45.833333338.56666667adm3rd12296
Carcegna45.807777788.42083333city11833
Nebbiuno45.88.53333333adm3rd11471
Brebbia45.833333338.65adm3rd11232
Castelseprio (archaeological park)45.7287278.85950811115
2012 European Rowing Championships45.8125948.740094landmark11102
Armeno45.816666678.45adm3rd10882Armeno
Stadio Silvio Piola (Vercelli)45.435833338.59583333landmark10650
Ghemme45.68.41666667adm3rd10565
Cassano Magnago45.683333338.83333333adm3rd10555
Fagnano Olona45.666666678.86666667adm3rd10522
Marnate45.633333338.9adm3rd10383
Meina45.783333338.53333333adm3rd10309
Sizzano45.583333338.43333333adm3rd10242
Novara railway station45.450833338.62527778railwaystation10164
Orta San Giulio45.88.4adm3rd9989
Borgo Ticino45.683333338.6adm3rd9720
Sacro Monte di Orta45.797722228.41102778landmark9485
Castiglione Olona45.758.88333333adm3rd9348
Cavallirio45.564166678.39555556adm3rd9209
Cantello45.816666678.88333333adm3rd9177
Villarboit45.433333338.33333333adm3rd9063
Vanzaghello45.583333338.78333333adm3rd9033
Gattico45.716666678.51666667adm3rd8976
Romagnano Sesia railway station45.6300888.3847368865
Balocco45.458.283333338648
Venegono Superiore45.758.9adm3rd8587
Casorate Sempione45.666666678.73333333adm3rd8585
Museum of Textiles and Industry of Busto Arsizio45.6158.846944448537
Valduggia45.733333338.33333333adm3rd8497
Pombia Safari Park45.63988.61458483
Prato Sesia45.658.38333333adm3rd8395
Cardano al Campo45.666666678.73333333adm3rd8361
Bellinzago Novarese45.583333338.63333333adm3rd8213
Agrate Conturbia45.676388898.55222222adm3rd8155
Milanello45.7064188.8324638086
Sumirago45.733333338.78333333adm3rd8001
Barasso45.833333338.76666667adm3rd7774
San Vito a Cavagliano45.532807898.638687137754
Cadrezzate45.88.65adm3rd7668
Arconate45.533333338.85adm3rd7631
Bregano45.833333338.68333333adm3rd7447
Milan–Malpensa Airport45.638.72305556airport7440Milan Malpensa Airport
Balocco45.458.28333333adm3rd7434Balocco
University Carlo Cattaneo45.61295028.9008938edu7426
Gallarate railway station45.658611118.80083333railwaystation7377
Busto Arsizio railway station45.6161228.864852railwaystation7336
Pombia45.658.63333333adm3rd7334
Lake Varese45.8166678.733333waterbody7328
Venegono Inferiore45.733333338.9adm3rd7105
Isola San Giulio45.796072228.39981944isle7088
Vergiate45.716666678.7adm3rd7071
Vedano Olona45.77698.8869adm3rd7033
Casanova Elvo45.48.283adm2nd6895
San Maurizio d'Opaglio45.766666678.38333333adm3rd6845
Castelseprio (comune)45.716666678.866666676766
Roasio45.616666678.28333333adm3rd6703
Varese railway station45.816666678.83222222railwaystation6571
Rovasenda (stream)45.4077788.343889river6564
Regia Aeronautica45.529722228.66916667landmark6562.3333
Breia45.766666678.3adm3rd6552
Galliate Lombardo45.783333338.766666676531
Cavaria con Premezzo45.78.8adm3rd6517
Madonna del Sasso, Piedmont45.88.366666676491
Oleggio Castello45.749722228.528333336488
NATO Rapid Deployable Italian Corps45.6443848.8574036466
Carpignano Sesia45.533333338.43333333adm3rd6461
Stadio Silvio Piola (Novara)45.435833338.596111116435
Pogno45.758.433333336423
Villa Cortese45.566666678.88333333adm3rd6418
Vizzola Ticino45.633333338.7adm3rd6408
Cantello45.816666678.88333333city6404Cantello (Varese)
Alenia Aermacchi45.758.9city6399
La Famiglia Bustocca45.6148.854056390
Serravalle Sesia45.683333338.316666676383
Taino, Lombardy45.766666678.616666676382
Cavaglio d'Agogna45.616666678.483333336374
San Pietro Mosezzo45.458.556369
Gazzada Schianno45.783333338.81666667adm3rd6361
Briga Novarese45.733333338.456360
Mandello Vitta45.58.466666676359
Ternate, Lombardy45.783333338.7adm3rd6356Ternate
Lesa45.833333338.56666667adm3rd6341
Fara Novarese45.558.466666676335
Castellazzo Novarese45.516666678.56333
Casaleggio Novara45.483333338.56330
Massino Visconti45.816666678.533333336327
Invorio45.758.483333336321
San Nazzaro Sesia45.433333338.416666676321
Luvinate45.833333338.766666676317
Bolzano Novarese45.766666678.456315
Mezzomerico45.616666678.66314
Marano Ticino45.633333338.633333336309
Malgesso45.833333338.666666676309
Garbagna Novarese45.48.666666676308
Caltignaga45.516666678.583333336303
Dormelletto45.733333338.566666676302
Arola45.88.356302
Casalvolone45.48.466666676300
Albano Vercellese45.433333338.383333336291
Casalbeltrame45.433333338.466666676288
Momo, Piedmont45.583333338.556288
Pella, Piedmont45.88.383333336288
Romentino45.466666678.716666676286
Boca, Novara45.683333338.416666676284
Paruzzaro45.733333338.516666676276
Ranco, Lombardy45.88.566666676276
Cureggio45.683333338.466666676274
Maggiora45.683333338.433333336274
Rovasenda45.533333338.316666676273
Bogogno45.666666678.533333336270
Veruno45.78.533333336270
Sillavengo45.516666678.433333336269
Magnago45.583333338.86268
Briona45.558.483333336264
Gargallo, Piedmont45.733333338.433333336262
Pettenasco45.88.416666676259
Civiasco45.88.36258
Daverio45.783333338.76666667adm3rd6254
Arborio, Piedmont45.58.383333336253
Miasino45.88.433333336252
Barengo45.566666678.516666676250
Vicolungo45.483333338.466666676249
Cressa45.658.516666676247
Recetto45.466666678.433333336245
Suno45.633333338.533333336242
Landiona45.58.416666676239
Pisano, Piedmont45.783333338.56235
Cavaglietto45.68.56234
Sozzago45.48.716666676232
Lozzolo45.633333338.316666676214
Colazza45.783333338.56211
Soriso45.741111118.410555566210
Taino, Lombardy45.766666678.61666667adm3rd6208Taino
Cesara45.833333338.366666676182
Sessera45.6993788.296767river6179
Villa del Bosco45.633333338.316666676174
Osmate45.783333338.666666676160
Crosio della Valle45.783333338.86139
Nosate45.558.733333336134
San Giacomo Vercellese45.58.333333336129
Bardello45.833333338.76129
Vaprio d'Agogna45.68.556119
Lenta, Piedmont45.558.383333336099
Divignano45.666666678.66077
Ghislarengo45.58.383333336075
Formigliana45.433333338.283333336064
Lozza45.783333338.856064
Comignago45.716666678.566666676045
Oldenico45.48.383333336045
Greggio45.458.383333336045
Varano Borghi45.766666678.7adm3rd6038
Cazzago Brabbia45.88.733333336027
Nonio45.833333338.366666676023
Arona railway station45.7555528.559451landmark5968
Rocca Borromeo di Angera45.774168.571435965
Sancarlone45.7702598.543355823
Franco Tosi Meccanica (FTM)45.592578.913045landmark5738
Buscate45.558.81666667adm3rd5732
Azzate45.783333338.8adm3rd5660
Lago di Monate45.799283338.65941389waterbody5653
Solbiate Olona45.658.88333333city5648
Stadio Giovanni Mari45.58928.90995605
Volandia45.630638.70598landmark5589
Casale Litta45.768611118.74222222adm3rd5567
Magneti Marelli45.4812128.909485441
Ospedale di Circolo e Fondazione Macchi45.8074428.841345landmark5355
Marchiazza45.3936118.365833river5302
Busto Arsizio Nord railway station45.6061838.8514275264
Jerago con Orago45.78.8adm3rd5116
Mornago45.758.75adm3rd5091
Solbiate Arno45.716666678.81666667adm3rd4999
Masnago45.829898.7946954927
Bodio Lomnago45.783333338.75adm3rd4924
European School, Varese45.833055568.814839
Ferno45.616666678.75city4737
Artò45.801666678.36527778city4647
Lago di Comabbio45.7646858.690057waterbody4640
Comerio45.833333338.73333333city4609
Albizzate45.716666678.84599
Battle of Varese45.808611118.84805556event4582
Trecate railway station45.4285738.739463railwaystation4582
Brunello, Lombardy45.758.78333333city4499
Brovello-Carpugnino45.816666678.45city4499
Gorla Minore45.633333338.9city4453
Robecchetto con Induno45.533333338.76666667city4410
Gornate-Olona45.733333338.86666667city4408
Arsago Seprio45.683333338.733333334404
Arsago Seprio45.683333338.73333333adm3rd4391Arsago Seprio,Lombardia
Oggiona con Santo Stefano45.716666678.83333333city4223
Caronno Varesino45.733333338.83333333adm3rd4202
Gattinara DOCG45.608333338.36666667city4139
Malpensa Aeroporto railway station45.628055568.71111111railwaystation4125
Borgosesia railway station45.716269448.28309722railwaystation4064
Buguggiate45.766666678.8city4047
Mercallo45.758.66666667city4031
Momo, Piedmont45.583333338.55adm3rd3993Momo
PalaWhirlpool45.83618.802388893967
Ghemme DOCG45.68.41666667city3953
Stadio Carlo Speroni45.6135128.8806553918
Biandronno45.816666678.716666673874
Travedona-Monate45.88.66666667adm3rd3870
Isolino Partegora45.768888898.57777778isle3818
Civic Tower (Varese)45.8172488.825708landmark3808
Vintebbio45.666388898.33194444city3802
Legnano railway station45.5937078.910805railwaystation3793
Greggio45.458.38333333adm3rd3724Greggio
Lonate Ceppino45.78.86666667city3691
Cassinetta di Lugagnano45.433333338.916666673687Кассинетта-Луганьяно
Lagoni di Mercurago Natural Park45.7358.5523672
Castronno45.733333338.8city3650
Villa Recalcati45.8168858.812859landmark3630
Monte Fenera Natural Park45.718.316mountain3590
Stadio Silvio Piola (Vercelli)45.4358338.595833landmark3481Stadio Silvio Piola (Vercelli)
Gazzada-Schianno-Morazzone railway station45.7786968.8246883322
Gazzada Schianno45.783333338.81666667city3310Гаццада-Ск'янно
Milan–Malpensa Airport45.638.72305556airport3228Milan Malpensa Airport
Gornate-Olona45.733333338.86666667adm3rd3194Gornate Olona
Pella, Piedmont45.88.38333333adm3rd3163Pella
Cavaria-Oggiona-Jerago railway station45.6981928.8037343024
Ferno-Lonate Pozzolo railway station45.6086868.7550093023
Faunistic Park La Torbiera45.683338.55landmark3005
Varese FN railway station45.8183738.8334582999
Albizzate-Solbiate Arno railway station45.7232558.8061322915
Castronno railway station45.7452278.8105312805
Orta San Giulio45.88.4city2591אורטה סן ג'יוליו
Pietro Generali45.458.61666667city2565
Brunello, Lombardy45.765833338.79638889adm3rd2445Brunello
Stadio Silvio Piola (Novara)45.435833338.59583333landmark2424Stadio Silvio Piola (Novara)
Battle of Tornavento45.68.633333landmark2200
Vergiate45.716666678.7city2156Vergiate
Varese Casbeno railway station45.8150478.81142146
Institute for the Protection and Security of the Citizen45.810277788.62805556landmark2135
Boca, Novara45.683333338.41666667city2098Boca
Lenta, Piedmont45.558.38333333city2005Lenta (Italien)
Robecco sul Naviglio45.436628.88573city1784Robecco sul Naviglio, Milano
Varano Borghi45.774078.70403city1772Varano Borghi, Varese
Abbiategrasso45.48.91666667city1772ابیاتگراسو
Sacri Monti of Piedmont and Lombardy45.797788.4111landmark1734.7778Mont Sacré d'Orta
Agrate Conturbia45.675478.55973city1711Agrate Conturbia, Novara
Albano Vercellese45.426168.38093city1694Albano Vercellese, Vercelli
Corbetta, Lombardy45.467238.91867city1668Corbetta, Milano
Albizzate45.726988.80312city1647Albizzate, Varese
Brunello, Lombardy45.765833338.79638889city1640Brunello
Pisano, Piedmont45.783333338.5adm3rd1639Pisano
Bardello45.833333338.7city1482Bardello
Villa Farragiana a Meina45.782078.541081457
Varese railway station45.816111118.83305556landmark1449Varese
San Maurizio d'Opaglio45.766666678.383333331372San Maurizio d'Opaglio
Lumellogno45.408018.58787city1367
Viale Luigi Borri45.8171748.8259landmark1323
Barasso45.833333338.76666667city1314Barasso
Ternate, Lombardy45.783333338.7city1293Ternate
2011–12 Serie A45.458.616667city1268.8889
Busto Arsizio railway station45.616111118.865landmark1245.5Busto Arsizio
Fontaneto d'Agogna45.658.483333331077Fontaneto d'Agogna
Battle of Novara45.458.616666671057
Corporations of Jehovah's Witnesses45.58.65city1055.4375
Cavaglio d'Agogna45.616666678.483333331025Cavaglio d'Agogna
1964–65 Serie A45.8166678.833333landmark999
Vaprio d'Agogna45.68.55995Vaprio d'Agogna
1965–66 Serie A45.8166678.833333landmark932.6667
1974–75 Serie A45.8166678.833333landmark931.1538
1968–69 Serie A45.8166678.833333landmark923.5
Varese FN railway station45.818333338.83333333landmark910.5Varese Nord
1971–72 Serie A45.8166678.833333landmark907.1429
1970–71 Serie A45.8166678.833333landmark901.3846
1967–68 Serie A45.8166678.833333landmark842.6429
List of statues by height45.770258338.54336111landmark705.6614Il Sancarlone
List of statues by height45.770258338.54336111landmark593.3918Il Sancarlone
List of statues by height45.770258338.54336111landmark567.5741Il Sancarlone
Eurolot45.630555568.72805556city536.5
List of statues by height45.770258338.54336111landmark467.0813Il Sancarlone
Bridge restaurant45.4683068.65667landmark416.6364Area di servizio Novara
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.812013898.71806111landmark410.036Isolino Virginia-Camilla-Isola di San Biagio
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.796431118.75560889landmark410.036Bodio centrale o delle Monete
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.733808068.55211111landmark410.036Mercurago
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.799618068.64879landmark410.036Il Sabbione o settentrionale
Wizz Air45.630555568.72805556city379.0667
Bridge restaurant45.468305568.65666667landmark373.9545Area di servizio Novara
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.796431118.75560889landmark371.5315Sitios palafíticos prehistóricos de los Alpes:Bodio centrale o delle Monete
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.799618068.64879landmark371.5315Sitios palafíticos prehistóricos de los Alpes:Il Sabbione o settentrionale
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.733808068.55211111landmark371.5315Sitios palafíticos prehistóricos de los Alpes:Mercurago
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.812013898.71806111landmark371.5315Sitios palafíticos prehistóricos de los Alpes:Isolino Virginia-Camilla-Isola di San Biagio
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.799618068.64879landmark365.9279Sitios palafíticos prehistóricos de los Alpes:Il Sabbione o settentrionale
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.812013898.71806111landmark365.9279Sitios palafíticos prehistóricos de los Alpes:Isolino Virginia-Camilla-Isola di San Biagio
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.796431118.75560889landmark365.9279Sitios palafíticos prehistóricos de los Alpes:Bodio centrale o delle Monete
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.733808068.55211111landmark365.9279Sitios palafíticos prehistóricos de los Alpes:Mercurago
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.812013898.71806111landmark364.2793Sitios palafíticos prehistóricos dos Alpes:Isolino Virginia-Camilla-Isola di San Biagio
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.799618068.64879landmark364.2793Sitios palafíticos prehistóricos dos Alpes:Il Sabbione o settentrionale
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.733808068.55211111landmark364.2793Sitios palafíticos prehistóricos dos Alpes:Mercurago
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.796431118.75560889landmark364.2793Sitios palafíticos prehistóricos dos Alpes:Bodio centrale o delle Monete
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.796431118.75560833landmark348.7748Bodio centrale o delle Monete
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.812013898.71806111landmark348.7748Isolino Virginia-Camilla-Isola di San Biagio
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.799618068.64878889landmark348.7748Il Sabbione o settentrionale
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.733808068.55211111landmark348.7748Mercurago
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.7963898.648889landmark343.3423Il Sabbione o settentrionale
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.8133338.718056landmark343.3423Isolino Virginia-Camilla-Isola di San Biagio
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.7963898.755556landmark343.3423Bodio centrale o delle Monete
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.7455568.552222landmark343.3423Mercurago
Bridge restaurant45.468305568.65666667landmark342.0758Novara
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.796431118.75560889landmark309.6937Bodio centrale o delle Monete
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.799618068.64879landmark309.6937Il Sabbione o settentrionale
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.812013898.71806111landmark309.6937Isolino Virginia-Camilla-Isola di San Biagio
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.733808068.55211111landmark309.6937Mercurago
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.799618068.64879landmark303.4685Il Sabbione o settentrionale
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.796431118.75560889landmark303.4685Bodio centrale o delle Monete
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.812013898.71806111landmark303.4685Isolino Virginia-Camilla-Isola di San Biagio
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.733808068.55211111landmark303.4685Mercurago
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.812013898.71806111landmark289.1696Isolino Virginia-Camilla-Isola di San Biagio
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.796431118.75560889landmark289.1696Bodio centrale o delle Monete
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.799618068.64879landmark289.1696Il Sabbione o settentrionale
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.733808068.55211111landmark289.1696Mercurago
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.733808068.55211111landmark283.6216Mercurago
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.812013898.71806111landmark283.6216Isolino Virginia-Camilla-Isola di San Biagio
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.796431118.75560889landmark283.6216Bodio centrale o delle Monete
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.799618068.64879landmark283.6216Il Sabbione o settentrionale
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.799628.64879275.8018Il Sabbione o settentrionale
Prehistoric pile dwellings around the Alps45.812018.71806275.8018Isolino Virginia-Camilla-Isola di San Biagio

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.16217494010925