Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Tansen, Nepal27.8666666783.55city9613
Provenance (geology)27.8683.568388.8333
Palpa District27.8666666783.55adm2nd5594
Argali, Palpa27.9283.47adm2nd3789
Chidipani27.8483.63adm2nd3584
Biruwa Archale27.9583.56adm2nd3411
Madanpokhara27.8183.56city3373
Khanichhap27.8983.63city3369
Khanigau27.9283.55city3365
Khasyoli27.8783.47city3365
Kaseni, Lumbini27.7883.61city3361
Masyam27.883.49city3361
Yamgha27.9166666783.583333333347Yangha
Chandi Bhanjyang, Gandaki27.9583.48adm2nd3322
Bandi Pokhara27.8833333383.53281
Bhairabsthan27.8583.483333333259
Barandi27.8833333383.533333333255
Pokharathok, Palpa27.8333333383.63253
Timurekha27.8333333383.466666673250
Deurali, Palpa27.8833333383.453243
Rupse27.8283.62adm2nd3235
Jagatradevi27.9483.65adm2nd3228
Shreekrishna Gandaki27.9583.6adm2nd3226
Boughagumba27.9283.52adm2nd3196
Chappani27.8983.58adm2nd3190
Chirtungdhara27.8683.58adm2nd3161
Darlamdanda27.9183.61adm2nd3161
Almadevi27.9333333383.533333333135
Telgha27.8383.52adm2nd3132
Ranighat Palace27.9263888983.52777778landmark2713
Tansing27.8666666783.55city2320
Palpa District27.866206283.5465668adm3rd2093Distretto di Palpa
Bodhapokharathok27.8833333383.53333333city844
Bodhapokharathok27.8833333383.53333333city844
List of World Heritage Sites in Nepal27.84983.565482.1667La ville médiévale de Tansen

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.0991530418396