Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Santa Giuletta45.060277789.30416667adm3rd17115
Broni45.061944449.26111111adm3rd12663
Stradella, Lombardy45.083333339.3adm3rd10275
Pietra de' Giorgi45.066666679.266666676356
Canneto Pavese45.059.283333336316
Albaredo Arnaboldi45.19.256296
Portalbera45.19.316666676295
San Zenone al Po45.066666679.356280
San Cipriano Po45.19.256267
San Damiano al Colle45.066666679.356146
Campospinoso45.19.256040
Bosnasco45.066666679.356036
Zenevredo45.059.333333336026
Spessa45.116666679.356003
Arena Po45.066666679.35adm3rd5067
Broni45.066666679.266666673822Брони
Stradella, Lombardy45.074459.30169city1745Stradella, Pavia
Albaredo Arnaboldi45.106669.24296city1699Albaredo Arnaboldi, Pavia
Arena Po45.094279.36312city1490Arena Po, Pavia
Pietra de' Giorgi45.066666679.266666671084Pietra de' Giorgi
Battle of Montebello45.039449.23667event510

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.14212989807129