Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Milan45.464161119.19033611adm3rd249749
La Scala45.4675259.18945278landmark140418
Lodi, Lombardy45.316666679.5adm3rd123313
Milan Cathedral45.464166679.19138889landmark113572
Treviglio45.521388899.59277778adm3rd103034
Piazza Fontana bombing45.463055569.19416667landmark66134
Pinacoteca di Brera45.4720649.18813261776
Crema Cathedral45.363233339.6874611155388
Gallerie di Piazza Scala45.467280569.19041944landmark52320
Linate Airport disaster45.448333339.27666667airport52191
Sesto San Giovanni45.533333339.23333333adm3rd51477
Bocconi University45.450277789.18972222edu48881
Crema, Lombardy45.366666679.68333333adm3rd48016Crema
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Milan45.464308339.1918444446510
Caravaggio, Lombardy45.497777789.64305556adm3rd46435Caravaggio
Galleria Vittorio Emanuele II45.4656849.18989245834
Cerro al Lambro45.316666679.33333333adm3rd44276
Scuola Militare Teulié45.45399.186937473
Ponte Lambro (district of Milan)45.4433779.26441437318
Paullo45.416666679.4adm3rd36229
Polytechnic University of Milan45.478039.22732edu35855
Mozzanica45.476388899.69222222adm3rd35003
Milano Centrale railway station45.4859859.204392railwaystation34956
Cassano d'Adda45.533333339.51666667adm3rd32998
Royal Palace of Milan45.462869449.19131944landmark31168
Via Francigena45.130833339.55444444city31096
Chiaravalle Abbey45.4158179.23699530898
Madignano45.359.71666667adm3rd29763
Agnadello45.459.56666667adm3rd29424
Siziano45.316666679.2adm3rd29228
Battle of Bicocca45.5189.21event27405
Bresso45.533333339.18333333adm3rd27321
San Marco, Milan45.473319.18860726648
Bicocca (district of Milan)45.5133989.21227526585
Milan Conservatory45.464769.2038326526
Padiglione d'Arte Contemporanea45.472786119.1993861126004
Codogno45.162777789.70333333adm3rd25497
Castelleone45.39.76666667adm3rd25392
Segrate45.489969449.29533056adm3rd24822
Stadio Giuseppe Voltini45.358119.6758924569
Carpiano45.333333339.26666667adm3rd24562
San Colombano al Lambro45.183333339.48333333adm3rd24209
Metropolitan City of Milan45.464161119.19033611adm2nd23882Milano
Lambro45.13551539.5459863river23308
Lodi Vecchio45.303333339.41861111adm3rd23199
Casalpusterlengo45.177777789.65adm3rd23030
Province of Milan45.464161119.19033611adm2nd22898
Romano di Lombardia45.516666679.75adm3rd22552
Gorgonzola, Milan45.533333339.4adm3rd22425Gorgonzola
San Donato Milanese45.416666679.26666667adm3rd21799
Basilica of San Lorenzo, Milan45.458333339.18194444landmark21796
Santa Maria della Croce, Crema45.375222229.6976555621503
Brera Academy45.4729.1878972221027
Santa Maria della Passione45.4652639.20350920914
Battle of Lodi45.31679.5landmark20872
Bosco Verticale45.48559.1905landmark19878
Rodano45.483333339.35adm3rd19447Rodano
Sant'Angelo (Milan)45.4759439.1926719339
Basilica of Sant'Eustorgio45.4540329.18148218907
Sant'Antonio Abate, Milan45.461169449.19365278landmark18830
Po Valley45.330277789.79888889airport18758
Santa Maria presso San Satiro45.462733339.18775landmark18703
Cernusco sul Naviglio45.516666679.33333333adm3rd17800
San Nazaro in Brolo45.4588469.192767landmark17730
University of Milan45.460988899.1945916716767
Izano45.359.75adm3rd16512
Province of Lodi45.316666679.5adm2nd16454
Isola (district of Milan)45.4877129.18886216142
Museo Diocesano (Milan)45.454994449.18101111landmark15990
San Pietro in Gessate45.4629929.201515665
Lambrate45.4825069.24104715423
Pagazzano45.533333339.66666667adm3rd15283
Linate Airport45.449444449.27833333airport15154
Fombio45.141388899.68888889adm3rd15067
Maleo, Lombardy45.168333339.7625adm3rd14971
Offanengo45.383333339.73333333adm3rd14898
Tavazzano con Villavesco45.328333339.4075adm3rd14635
Settala45.455833339.39194444adm3rd14559
Tempio Civico della Beata Vergine Incoronata45.314733339.50186389landmark14538
Accademia di Belle Arti di Bologna45.4729.1878972214398
Pioltello45.59.33333333adm3rd14384
Zone 9 of Milan45.5168889.191866landmark14316
Rivolta d'Adda45.466666679.51666667adm3rd14315
Leonardo da Vinci45.46259.18638889landmark14149.6667
Piazza del Duomo, Milan45.46416419.1902585landmark14093
Ticino (river)45.159.23333333river13851
University of Milano-Bicocca45.518405569.21334444edu13817
Linate Airport disaster45.448333339.2766666713753Катастрофа в аэропорту Линате
Civic Aquarium of Milan45.473988899.18073889landmark13726
Basilica di Santa Tecla45.464166679.19138889landmark13671
Sant'Alessandro in Zebedia45.4609389.18689613602
Seveso (river)45.49419679.2064813river13595.5
Santa Maria alla Porta, Milan45.4654289.18149213588
Opera, Lombardy45.383333339.21666667adm3rd13562Opera
Villa Belgiojoso Bonaparte45.4725019.19971913482
Porta Venezia45.474408339.2050027813310
Melegnano45.366666679.31666667adm3rd13235
Giardini Pubblici Indro Montanelli45.4749.213177
Crescenzago45.509469.24748413102
San Giuliano Milanese45.49.28333333adm3rd12974
Melzo45.59.41666667adm3rd12964
San Giorgio al Palazzo45.460969.1839312762
Casale Cremasco-Vidolasco45.433333339.71666667adm3rd12761
Arzago d'Adda45.481944449.56333333adm3rd12705
Pieve Emanuele45.359.2adm3rd12564
Ospedale Niguarda Ca' Granda45.5099719.18598712466
Biblioteca Ambrosiana45.463602789.18601389landmark12341
Viale Pasubio45.4818269.184404landmark12288
Fara Olivana con Sola45.59.75adm3rd12257
Mediolanum45.465119449.1805972212114
Porta Nuova (Milan)45.479888899.1925638912083
Museo Civico di Storia Naturale di Milano45.472859.20224167landmark12080
Trescore Cremasco45.49.63333333adm3rd11999
Trigolo45.333333339.81666667adm3rd11966
San Fedele (Milan)45.4668049.19147311924
Lodi Cathedral45.314358339.50308889landmark11804
Cologno Monzese45.528605569.27827222adm3rd11762
Palazzo Lombardia45.4867749.19581211714
Piazza Fontana bombing45.463069.19417landmark11657Attentat de piazza Fontana
Casaletto Vaprio45.49.63333333adm3rd11624
Milan Cathedral45.464197229.19084167landmark11599.5Mailänder Dom

''Duomo di Santa Maria Nascente

Cattedrale Metropolitana di Santa Maria Nascente''
Milano Porta Garibaldi railway station45.4845979.18759611570
Torre Velasca45.4597969.19040911498
San Giovanni in Conca45.4611129.1888111243
Zone 1 of Milan45.4712829.184999landmark11192
San Bernardino alle Ossa45.462552789.1956111111169
Bava-Beccaris massacre45.467777789.20694444landmark11144
Museo del Novecento45.463413899.19026111landmark11096
Cassina de' Pecchi45.516666679.36666667adm3rd11012
Pirelli Tower45.4847229.20138910956
Dresano45.366666679.36666667city10873
Belgioioso, Lombardy45.166666679.31666667adm3rd10857
Brignano Gera d'Adda45.533333339.63333333adm3rd10730
Palazzo Marino45.466497229.1906861110680
Battle of Cassano (1705)45.533333339.51666667event10606
Centro Direzionale di Milano45.4845229.19697310578
Treviglio railway station45.5154039.58869310569
Niguarda45.5168889.19186610493
Cortenuova45.533333339.78333333adm3rd10431
Pandino45.49.55adm3rd10410
Peschiera Borromeo45.433333339.31666667adm3rd10406
San Sebastiano (Milan)45.4621449.18602810389
Pizzighettone45.183333339.78333333adm3rd10316
Zone 2 of Milan45.4641619.190336city10238Zona 2
Camisano, Lombardy45.459.75adm3rd10075
Rogoredo45.4315739.24473810052
Santa Maria del Carmine, Milan45.470459.186039992
Bagatti Valsecchi Museum, Milan45.469463899.19499444landmark9893
Santa Maria presso San Celso45.4545999.1876479861
Zone 9 of Milan45.4641619.190336city9728Zona 9
Santa Maria Incoronata, Milan45.4795449.1865729618
Vailate45.466666679.6adm3rd9464
Portinari Chapel45.4540579.1821599419
Gorla45.504559.2242469250
Ripalta Arpina45.39.73333333adm3rd9227
Borsa Italiana45.464444449.18277778landmark9196
Lodi, Lombardy45.316666679.5city9184Lodi
Sant'Angelo Lodigiano45.238888899.40972222adm3rd9169
San Sepolcro, Milan45.4631299.1853419167
Boffalora d'Adda45.360833339.49527778adm3rd9019
Palazzo Sormani45.462147229.198036119006
San Babila, Milan45.4670179.1983768952Chiesa di San Babila
San Carlo al Corso (Milan)45.4662439.1962038913
Battle of Cassano (1799)45.533339.51667landmark8906
Basilica of San Simpliciano45.4738889.1844748863
Cornegliano Laudense45.287222229.48888889adm3rd8768
Milano Santa Giulia45.4350679.2408758763
Ortica45.4709749.2423998631
Campagnola Cremasca45.49.66666667adm3rd8592
Calvenzano45.4959.59944444adm3rd8470
Linarolo45.166666679.26666667adm3rd8463
Zone 6 of Milan45.4641619.190336city8462Zona 6
Unicredit Tower45.4838459.189878898454
Vimodrone45.513888899.28444444adm3rd8441
Idroscalo45.461755569.288511118425
Torre Diamante45.481054449.196248618404
Turro45.498069.2255548383
Covo45.59.76666667adm3rd8373
Pozzuolo Martesana45.516666679.45adm3rd8333
San Gottardo, Milan45.4628439.1920878302
Misano di Gera d'Adda45.469444449.62083333adm3rd8300
Garibaldi FS (Milan Metro)45.4838249.1879638landmark8284
Piccolo Teatro (Milan)45.466388899.18472222landmark8271
Santa Maria della Pace, Milan45.4597129.201398270
Antegnate45.485277789.78888889adm3rd8253
San Tomaso in Terramara45.4675669.18556688214
Livraga45.193333339.5475adm3rd8200
San Bassano45.243888899.80888889adm3rd8174
Fornovo San Giovanni45.59.68333333adm3rd8162
Museo Poldi Pezzoli45.468677789.191372228130
Valera Fratta45.258055569.33722222adm3rd8119
Bariano45.516666679.7adm3rd8117
Lodi railway station45.309166679.49777778railwaystation8109
Landriano45.316666679.26666667adm3rd8021
Zone 3 of Milan45.4641619.190336city8011Zona 3
Santuario di San Camillo de Lellis, Milan45.4821319.2038928005
Italian Sommelier Association45.4879139.2170547991
Corso Buenos Aires45.4803179.210867landmark7984
Piazza Cordusio45.4654569.186394landmark7924
Parco della Preistoria di Rivolta d'Adda45.473722229.499661117865
Viboldone Abbey45.385980569.27728889landmark7690
Rotonda della Besana45.459777789.205191677669
Milano Due45.499166679.26527778city7651
Galfa Tower45.4863459.198842landmark7639
Piazzale Loreto45.486199.216923landmark7627
Dovera45.366666679.53333333adm3rd7599
Comazzo45.441944449.46583333adm3rd7591
Linate Airport45.449444449.27833333airport7532Linate Airport
Castiraga Vidardo45.313611119.50166667adm3rd7519
Duomo (Milan Metro)45.4647229.190278landmark7514
Milano Lambrate railway station45.4859.23694444railwaystation7505
Ripalta Guerina45.39.7adm3rd7453
San Fiorano45.137222229.72333333adm3rd7438
Bagnolo Cremasco45.359.61666667adm3rd7421
Basilica di Santo Stefano Maggiore45.462233339.196landmark7377
Vaiano Cremasco45.373055569.58833333adm3rd7346
Cavenago d'Adda45.285277789.60222222adm3rd7324
Battle of Landriano45.31679.26677321
Istituto Europeo di Design45.478055569.2275landmark7268
Mirasole Abbey45.387494449.20268611landmark7265
2014 FIVB Volleyball Women's World Championship45.466666679.18333333city7218.3333
Casirate d'Adda45.59.56666667adm3rd7217
Castiglione d'Adda45.219722229.69527778adm3rd7211
Stazione Sperimentale per le Industrie degli Oli e dei Grassi45.474888899.226472227181
Torlino Vimercati45.416666679.6adm3rd7145
Porta Garibaldi (Milan city gate)45.480730569.18689722landmark7093
Via Monte Napoleone45.4685139.194849landmark7091
Bertonico45.233888899.66916667adm3rd7089
San Francesco, Lodi45.3147259.50803333landmark7087
Orto Botanico di Cascina Rosa45.47279.1871forrest7044
Battle of Agnadello45.459.56667landmark7038
Tempio Valdese45.4615449.196844landmark6991
Nosedo45.4312649.2247396966
Brembio45.215555569.5725adm3rd6930
Caselle Landi45.103611119.79666667adm3rd6924
Casa degli Omenoni45.467272229.191883336913
Valle Salimbene45.166666679.233333336912
Casaletto Lodigiano45.294444449.36305556adm3rd6864
Embassy of Sweden, Rome45.4613319.188958landmark6841
L'École Internationale de Théâtre Jacques Lecoq45.478136119.22761389landmark6827Scuola Internazionale di Teatro Jacques Lecoq
Mulazzano45.373333339.39861111adm3rd6819
Basilica di Sant'Eufemia (Milan)45.457472229.18852778landmark6798
San Zenone al Lambro45.316666679.35adm3rd6795
Senna Lodigiana45.15259.595adm3rd6788
Fontanella, Lombardy45.466666679.8adm3rd6786Fontanella
Serio (river)45.257169.6942284river6733.5
Istituto Marangoni45.46729.194edu6729
Villanterio45.216666679.36666667adm3rd6720
Loggia degli Osii45.464538899.187577786711
Chignolo Po45.159.48333333adm3rd6709
Corte Palasio45.309166679.56333333adm3rd6653
Cavacurta45.190833339.74277778adm3rd6647
Caselle Lurani45.281388899.36055556adm3rd6646
Graffignana45.20759.45527778adm3rd6631
Corso Venezia45.4708159.201243landmark6619
Zelo Buon Persico45.413333339.43361111adm3rd6593
Isso, Lombardy45.476666679.75944444adm3rd6591Isso
Chiaravalle (district of Milan)45.4169879.2383336570Chiaravalle (quartiere di Milano)
Spino d'Adda45.49.56473
Palazzo Pignano45.383333339.56666667adm3rd6454
Teatro Lirico (Milan)45.461497229.191822226444
UEFA Euro 198045.46259.18638889landmark6440.25
Santa Maria in Brera45.4715729.188602landmark6423
Santa Maria al Paradiso (Milan)45.455111119.19558333landmark6406
Mairago45.39.583333336404
Castel Gabbiano45.466666679.76397
Inverno e Monteleone45.29.383333336386
Museum of the Risorgimento (Milan)45.472163899.189786116385
Capergnanica45.333333339.656379
Casaletto Ceredano45.316666679.616666676374
Viale Forlanini45.462239.254555landmark6363
Abbadia Cerreto45.39.583333336358
Marzano45.259.36354
Cervignano d'Adda45.166666679.583333336354
Corno Giovine45.134444449.76083333adm3rd6352
Mezzanino45.133333339.26332
Cremosano45.49.633333336322
Pieranica45.416666679.616666676305
Milano Greco Pirelli railway station45.511944449.21388889railwaystation6303
Albaredo Arnaboldi45.19.256296
Portalbera45.19.316666676295
Casanova Lonati45.19.216666676293
Lardirago45.233333339.233333336290
Borghetto Lodigiano45.215833339.50027778adm3rd6289
Formigara45.233333339.766666676289
Vistarino45.29.316666676282
Merlino45.466666679.516666676281Мерлино (город)
Milano Rogoredo railway station45.433611119.239166676277
Magherno45.216666679.333333336270
San Cipriano Po45.19.256267
Terranova dei Passerini45.198888899.676666676263Терранова-дей-Пассерини
Bascapè45.39.316666676259
Filighera45.183333339.316666676256
Fiesco, Lombardy45.333333339.783333336252
Zeccone45.266666679.26240
Gerenzago45.29.366666676229
Ossago Lodigiano45.259.533333336228
Crespiatica45.35759.57611111adm3rd6217
Pieve Fissiraga45.316666679.56214
Ceranova45.266666679.233333336208
Genzone45.183333339.356192
Torre d'Arese45.259.316666676190
Camairago45.206111119.72833333adm3rd6182
Salvirola45.359.783333336159
Moscazzano45.283333339.683333336157
Milano Repubblica railway station45.48038759.19890046152
Villanova del Sillaro45.233333339.483333336148
Orto Botanico di Brera45.47279.18709983forrest6144
Bussero45.533339.36667city6138
Piazza Mercanti45.464952789.187955566138
Galgagnano45.166666679.583333336135
Sant'Alessio con Vialone45.216666679.256119
Monticelli Pavese45.116666679.516666676116
Zone 5 of Milan45.4641619.190336city6102Zona 5
Ricengo45.49.733333336097
Casaletto di Sopra45.416666679.783333336095
Brera Astronomical Observatory45.471388899.189444446086
Gombito45.266666679.733333336056
Torre de' Negri45.159.333333336051
Copiano45.29.316666676045
Santa Maria Podone45.4636489.1830156042
Campospinoso45.19.256040
Vigentino45.433055569.201111116040
Sergnano45.433333339.7adm3rd6037
San Donato (Milan Metro)45.4294449.256389landmark6034
Merlino45.434166679.43083333adm3rd6032Merlino
Miradolo Terme45.159.48333333adm3rd6031
Badia Pavese45.116666679.466666676028
Turano Lodigiano45.39.666666676007
Spessa45.116666679.356003
Roncaro45.233333339.283333336003
Zerbo45.116666679.46001
Somaglia45.150277789.63444444adm3rd5999
2002 Pirelli Tower airplane crash45.484722229.20138889airport5985
Costa de' Nobili45.133333339.383333335975
Borgo San Giovanni45.278888899.43611111adm3rd5957
Bornasco45.266666679.21666667adm3rd5942
Museo Teatrale alla Scala45.467255569.18921944landmark5936
Sordio45.343055569.365adm3rd5924
Marudo45.316666679.333333335912
Barbata45.474444449.77638889adm3rd5908
Porta Romana (Milan)45.452261119.202052785896
Orio Litta45.160833339.55555556adm3rd5889
Ripalta Cremasca45.333333339.7adm3rd5864Ripalta Cremasca
(Ripalta Nuova)
Santo Stefano Lodigiano45.119444449.73638889adm3rd5857
Centrale (Milan Metro)45.4847229.203056landmark5854
Iris Häussler45.4640629.18824landmark5851.6
Gallavresi Palace45.4972339.6442475805
Trecchi Castle (Maleo)45.166666679.76666667landmark5804
Capralba45.459.65adm3rd5784
Massalengo45.265833339.49111111adm3rd5780
Centro Svizzero Milano45.4725239.1966835719
Rogoredo (Milan Metro)45.4336119.2375landmark5716
Morengo45.533333339.7adm3rd5714
Battle of Cassano (1259)45.526069.5167715697
Monte Cremasco45.383333339.56666667adm3rd5689
Santo Stefano in Vairano45.379444449.67638889city5679
Corteolona45.159.36666667adm3rd5639
Montanaso Lombardo45.336666679.46972222adm3rd5610
Salerano sul Lambro45.29759.38611111adm3rd5603
Pinacoteca Comunale di Cesena45.4720649.1881325602
Palazzo della Ragione, Milan45.464872229.187822225595
Basilica di San Calimero45.4566269.1929555584
Gorgonzola (Milan Metro)45.53679.4035landmark5582
Tribiano45.416666679.38333333adm3rd5575
Mediglia45.49.33333333adm3rd5550
San Martino in Strada45.275833339.5275adm3rd5534
Milan Cathedral45.464197229.19084167landmark5529Dom van Milaan
Verziere45.4639.19595493
Monluè45.4565269.2543945402
Palazzo Castiglioni (Milan)45.471108339.201344445394
Loreto (Milan Metro)45.48459159.2150865landmark5384
Cimiano (Milan Metro)45.4999959.24139landmark5378
Precotto45.5125059.2245895364
Vita-Salute San Raffaele University45.50749.2677edu5347
Palazzo dell'Arengario45.4634729.1899725331
Credera Rubbiano45.39.66666667adm3rd5316
Biblioteca di Brera45.47199.187747225315Braidense National Library
Guardamiglio45.108611119.6825adm3rd5302
Stazione Sperimentale Carta, Cartoni e Paste per Carta45.476805569.226416675293
Via Dante45.4671049.183819landmark5289
Lambro45.13759.545landmark5284.5Confluence - Lambro
Parco Alessandrini45.4498589.2273145236
San Barnaba (Milan)45.4596569.1989275227
Casalmaiocco45.354722229.37527778adm3rd5200
Porta Monforte45.4678629.2063935171
Zara (Milan Metro)45.4922229.192222landmark5151
Galleria d'Arte Moderna (Milan)45.47259.19972222landmark5110Modern Art Gallery (Milan)
Vidigulfo45.39.23333333adm3rd5015
San Paolo Converso45.4571489.188037landmark4974
Inzago45.533333339.48333333adm3rd4954
Milano Porta Romana railway station45.4458799.2131444932
Chieve45.359.61666667adm3rd4922
Palazzo del Senato (Milan)45.470329.198844910
Greco (district of Milan)45.5021749.2115434880
Roman Catholic Diocese of Lodi45.31679.54869
Zone 7 of Milan45.4641619.190336city4839Zona 7
Città Studi45.4781559.2262844804
Santa Maria alla Fontana, Milan45.492519.18774803
Pianengo45.49.7adm3rd4791

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.193195104599