Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Partido Comunista de Japón35.68133333139.70405556landmark262777
Sōka Gakkai Internacional35.68134722139.72068611230279
Seiyū Group35.77827778139.7235landmark204208
Partido Democrático (Japón)35.67894444139.74297222185752
Fuji Television35.62667778139.77429722landmark171284
Lawson35.61852778139.73211111landmark154073
Torre de Tokio35.65861111139.74555556landmark148490
Yomiuri Shimbun35.68722222139.76419444landmark145337
Tokyo Skytree35.71013889139.81083333landmark144240
Universidad de Tsukuba36.11138889140.10388889edu137893
Nippon Television35.66441944139.75991111landmark127651
Santuario Yasukuni35.69395833139.74269167landmark125799
TV Tokyo35.66390833139.74340833landmark125725
Nippon Broadcasting System35.67519167139.76064722landmark125702
Toshiba35.65161111139.75775118642
Museo Nacional de Ciencia de Japón35.71635833139.77643333landmark118362
TV Asahi35.6597139.73092222landmark115503
Domo de Tokio35.70583333139.75194444111631
7-Eleven35.68597222139.73394444landmark110049
Partido Liberal Democrático (Japón)35.6785139.74141667107425
Universidad de Tokio35.71333333139.76222222edu106857
Estadio Olímpico de Tokio35.67805556139.71472222105687
Akihabara35.69836139.77313city104598
Ferrocarril Keisei35.72363889139.92777778102695
Nuevo Kōmeitō35.679139.72136111100093
Prefectura de Chiba35.60472222140.1233333399848.5
Prefectura de Chiba35.60455556140.1231388999848.5
Rendición de Japón35.35472222139.7696992
Imperio del Japón35.68333333139.7666666796480
Tokio35.68333333139.76666667city93191
Universidad de Tokai35.664478139.6848edu90515
Universidad Sofía de Tokio35.68333333139.7325edu88321
Hachiōji (Tokio)35.66644444139.316adm3rd83580
Hachiōji (Tokio)35.66666667139.3158333383580
Yokohama35.44397222139.63825adm2nd83561.5
Yokohama35.44416667139.6380555683561.5
Sagamihara35.57138889139.3733333382302
Sagamihara35.57141667139.37313889adm2nd82302
Masacre de Akihabara35.69972222139.7713888980172
Incidente Sakuradamon (1860)35.67766667139.75266667event77873
Mizuho Financial Group35.68002778139.7631944477530
Universidad de Keiō35.64916667139.74277778edu76445
Universidad de Sekei35.71147222139.57327778edu76430
Aeropuerto Internacional de Haneda35.55333333139.78111111airport76390.5
Aeropuerto Internacional de Haneda35.5575139.7547222276390.5
Tokyo Metropolitan Television35.68473889139.74392778landmark73971
Partido Socialista de Japón35.67925139.7453055673383
Shinjuku (Tokio)35.69388889139.7036111172967.5
Shinjuku (Tokio)35.69388889139.70341667adm3rd72967.5
Minna no Tō35.68263889139.7420277872856
Universidad de Waseda35.709203139.719333edu72443
Japan Tobacco35.66969444139.74552778landmark70556
Sony35.63119444139.7437570081
Saitama (Saitama)35.86166667139.6452777869934
Saitama (Saitama)35.86138889139.6455555669934
Kisarazu (Chiba)35.37333333139.92city69693
Ōta (Tokio)35.56127778139.71602778adm3rd67867
Ōta (Tokio)35.56138889139.7161111167867
Geografía de Japón35.68333333139.7666666767290
Kawagoe (Saitama)35.92513889139.4857777866544.5
Kawagoe (Saitama)35.925139.4858333366544.5
Instituto Tecnológico de Tokio35.605139.6838888965110
Tama (Tokio)35.63694444139.4462777864995
Tama (Tokio)35.63694444139.4463888964995
Nippon Cultural Broadcasting35.65692778139.75716111landmark64682
Enoshima35.3139.48055556isle64314
Enoshima35.30155833139.48086944city64314
Biblioteca Nacional de la Dieta35.67861111139.74416667landmark64237
Incidente del 26 de febrero35.66416667139.69694444landmark63467
Instituto Tecnológico de Chiba35.68920833140.02133611edu62672
Domo de Seibu35.7685139.4205landmark62589
Studio Ghibli35.70305556139.52916667landmark62514
Ginza35.67122222139.765city61153
Nippon Budokan35.69311111139.7493611159467
Universidad de Chūō35.64136111139.40572222edu59346

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.34442400932312