Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Catedral de Ourense42.33638889-7.8630555649152
Cualedro41.98333333-7.5833333348621
Chaves41.74055556-7.47138889adm1st41586
Ourense42.33638889-7.86333333city38680
Castro de San Cibrao de Las42.360225-8.0320361129238
Viana do Bolo42.17944444-7.11111111city27622
Riós41.97416667-7.2825city26327
Mosteiro de San Salvador de Celanova42.152352-7.956489landmark25906
Mosteiro de Santa María de Montederramo42.27450278-7.5019444424661
Allariz42.19027778-7.8013888923356
Castro Laboreiro42.03-8.15861111city23274
Provincia de Ourense42.16666667-7.5city22431
Couto Mixto41.9015-7.831521449
Cortegada42.20694444-8.16916667city18072
Ribadavia42.28777778-8.1425city16627
Estación de montaña Manzaneda42.27361111-7.2922222214406
Alto Trás-os-Montes41.58333333-7.1666666713770
A Pobra de Trives42.33944444-7.25305556city13291
Maceda42.2707963-7.650832city13134
Xinzo de Limia42.06388889-7.72388889city12982
Toén42.31472222-7.95388889city12091
Oímbra41.88527778-7.472511973
Castro Caldelas42.38333333-7.4333333311909
Lobeira41.99888889-8.04305556city11730
Celanova42.15083333-7.95666667city11691
Petín42.38333333-7.1166666711547
San Amaro42.37425-8.0721511536
Castelo de Monterrei41.94698889-7.4492055611491
Estación de Ourense - Empalme42.332222-7.860833railwaystation11185
Nogueira de Ramuín42.41972222-7.75305556city10851
Capela de San Xes de Francelos42.2775-8.1555555610836
Cenlle42.34234167-8.0889194410676
San Xoán de Río42.38444444-7.3141666710620
Chandrexa de Queixa42.24027778-7.42611111city10611
Mosteiro de Santa Cristina de Ribas de Sil42.395768-7.58833410570
Verín41.94083333-7.43583333city10560
Leiro42.36916667-8.12472222city10349
Laza42.06055556-7.46138889city10249
Gomesende42.18777778-8.09916667city10211
Entrimo41.94083333-8.14083333city10110
Castrelo do Val41.99055556-7.42416667city10038
Igrexa de Santa Mariña de Gomariz42.37933611-8.1170527810016
O Carballiño42.43055556-8.07916667city10007
Montederramo42.27666667-7.50416667city9933
A Rúa42.4-7.1city9817
A Cañiza42.21281111-8.27339723
O Bolo42.30666667-7.09888889city9695
Ribeira Sacra42.38333333-7.616666679680
San Cibrao das Viñas42.29834167-7.87379644
A Mezquita42.0025-7.06805556city9595
Ramirás42.18361111-8.03027778city9506
Mosteiro de San Clodio de Leiro42.367375-8.114908339491
A Peroxa42.43888889-7.79333333city9436
Sandiás42.11111111-7.75666667city9128
Vilardevós41.90694444-7.31305556city9074
Cartelle42.24916667-8.06888889city9043
A Merca42.22305556-7.90527778city9025
A Bola42.15166667-7.91472222city8983
Os Blancos42.00472222-7.71694444city8961
Melgaço42.11666667-8.26666667adm2nd8873
Parada de Sil42.38305556-7.56888889city8840
Montalegre41.82305556-7.79166667adm1st8723
Igrexa de Santa Comba de Bande41.97312778-8.00207778landmark8708
Vilar de Santos42.08555556-7.79666667city8665
A Gudiña42.06083333-7.13805556city8649
Punxín42.37027778-8.01194444city8614
Sarreaus42.08666667-7.60333333city8542
Crecente42.15196667-8.223202788515
Pontedeva42.16861111-8.13916667city8485
Paderne de Allariz42.2775-7.74583333city8479
Torre de Sande42.245225-8.091511118305
Verea42.09388889-7.99361111city8230
Coles42.4-7.83972222city8218
Quintela de Leirado42.13833333-8.10166667city8192
Trasmiras42.02353-7.61619city8181
A Arnoia42.25027778-8.13305556city8052
Padrenda42.13333333-8.15city7967
Bande42.03055556-7.97527778city7960
Beade42.33472222-8.14555556city7869
Videferre, Oímbra41.849775-7.58582778city7812
Vilariño de Conso42.17694444-7.17111111city7801
Barbadás42.30027778-7.90638889city7670
Vilariño Frío, Montederramo42.31722222-7.541388897586
San Miguel de Celanova42.152352-7.956489landmark7581
Xunqueira de Ambía42.20472222-7.735277787577
Castelo de Melgaço42.11441667-8.25966667castle7564
Mosteiro de Santo Estevo de Ribas de Sil42.41722222-7.68555556landmark7512
Póvoa de Lanhoso41.56666667-8.266666677460
Avión42.38833333-8.27277778city7201
Mosteiro de San Pedro de Rocas42.34222222-7.713333336964
Vieira do Minho41.63333333-8.133333336957
Estación da Rúa - Petín42.39277778-7.113333336752
Ponte do Bibei42.33366111-7.214525landmark6722
Aquae Flaviae41.739-7.469city6701
O Pereiro de Aguiar42.3463433-7.8002637city6598
Igrexa de San Miguel de Osmo42.36658333-8.099622226519
Igrexa de Santa María a Real de Entrimo41.93277778-8.11583333landmark6344
Amoeiro42.41-7.95333333city6289
Castrelo de Miño42.29444444-8.06666667city6258
Muíños41.95-7.98336219
O Puxedo, San Paio de Araúxo, Lobios41.89805556-8.035833336136
Carballeda de Avia42.32026389-8.165288895983
Aquis Querquennis41.97411111-7.98072222city5978
Xunqueira de Espadanedo42.31916667-7.629166675939
Soajo41.87388889-8.26444444city5777
Estación de Baños de Molgas42.2375-7.68306railwaystation5703
Manzaneda42.30968611-7.234108335659
Chaves41.75-7.53333333adm3rd5593Chaves
Estación de Laza - Cerdedelo42.088-7.40375railwaystation5461
Estación do Carballiño42.4314-8.06888railwaystation5439
Castro de San Millao41.90400278-7.605286115379
Estación de Castrelo do Val - Verín42.0626-7.33335railwaystation5343
Monterrei41.95-7.416666675308
Baños de Molgas42.24442778-7.668366675285
Estación da Alberguería - Prado42.1257-7.5126railwaystation5256
Capela e necrópole de San Vítor de Barxacova42.37305556-7.50166667landmark5122
Estación de Paderne - Cantoña42.2564-7.75311railwaystation5100
Estación da Gudiña42.0608-7.1325railwaystation5089
Ponte Maior de Ourense42.34527778-7.86861111landmark5039
Estación de Vilariño de Conso - A Capela42.07-7.23427railwaystation5023
Estación de Taboadela42.2654-7.83148railwaystation4993
Igrexa da Santísima Trindade de Ourense42.33277778-7.86361111landmark4990
Estación de Ponte Ambía42.2258-7.71917railwaystation4942
Castelo de Castro Caldelas42.37583333-7.415555564898
Melón42.2575-8.217222224876
Lobios41.87527778-8.08444444city4851
Estación de Ribadavia42.2931-8.13912railwaystation4794
Estación de Ourense - San Francisco42.3326-7.86066railwaystation4717
Castelo da Peroxa42.43420833-7.7868254701
Taboadela42.24105556-7.825505564673
Verín41.917162-7.42707city4652Cabreiroá
Verín41.938184-7.409708city4652Ábedes
A Teixeira42.39166667-7.474166674645
Torre de Vilanova dos Infantes42.15232222-7.954616674622
A Mezquita, A Merca42.23666667-7.86875landmark4583
Aguas de Cabreiroá41.92685278-7.423161114543
Vilarelho da Raia41.8425-7.45111111city4458
Estación de Barbantes42.3386-8.01159railwaystation4394
Estación de Montefurado42.3946-7.20042railwaystation4379
Serra do Larouco41.88037947-7.72031567mountain4357
Castelo de Maceda42.27053333-7.658988894333
As Burgas42.33472222-7.8654315
Castelo de Ribadavia42.28675-8.143747224298
Baixa Limia - Serra do Xurés41.878-8.095landmark4250
Estación de Barra de Miño42.4033-7.80179railwaystation4194
Aquis Originis41.85638889-8.107222224112
Estación da Pousa - Crecente42.1367-8.2349railwaystation4106
Estación da Frieira42.155-8.20111railwaystation4091
Estación da Friela - Maside42.4114-8.02917railwaystation4091
Estación de Filgueira42.2199-8.18482railwaystation4087
Armariz, Nogueira de Ramuín42.374224-7.7237533938Armariz
Rairiz de Veiga42.08305556-7.83222222city3935
Padrón dos pobos41.73833333-7.46694444landmark3912
Estación de Santo Estevo do Sil42.4272-7.66214railwaystation3908
Freás, Punxín42.37194444-8.01416667city3861
A Veiga do Seixo, Castrelo de Cima, Riós41.6333-7.58333city3845
As Vendas da Barreira, Riós, Riós41.98694444-7.283783
Ponte do Milenio42.34527778-7.874166673704
Comarca de Verín41.96101932-7.42770592adm3rd3688
Baltar41.95-7.71583333city3671
Mosteiro de Santa María de Melón42.25555556-8.216111113642
Pazo de Fontefiz42.429205-7.8347283633
Estación de Vilar de Barrio42.1633-7.59861railwaystation3612
Castro de Castromao, Celanova42.161475-7.976963893612
Río Mente41.88933333-7.177138893595
Boborás42.43277778-8.14333333city3565
Vilar de Barrio42.15972222-7.61166667city3562
O Freixo, Crecente42.15966667-8.19891667landmark3551
San Simón, Sorga, A Bola42.13036111-7.90968333city3549
Maside42.41305556-8.02416667city3369
Laroá, Xinzo de Limia42.0636-7.72389city3296
Igrexa de Santa María de Mixós41.96241-7.454425landmark3267
Sobrado, A Pobra de Trives42.31611111-7.238611113249
Comarca da Terra de Trives42.3394-7.2531adm3rd3219
Porqueira42.01777778-7.844444443191
Comarca de Viana42.10716913-7.11635629adm3rd3184
Comarca de Ourense42.3667-7.833333184
Tamaguelos, Verín41.87055556-7.442222223180
Comarca da Terra de Celanova42.17861111-8.03555556adm3rd3146
Comarca da Limia42.063-7.725adm3rd3137
As Maus, Tosende, Baltar41.928-7.822city3106
Comarca do Carballiño42.43777778-8.05472222adm3rd3090
Tourém41.91888889-7.891111113090
Comarca do Ribeiro42.29611111-8.13916667adm3rd3079
Castelo de Fornelos42.14722222-8.229722223074
Comarca de Allariz - Maceda42.24916667-7.70555556adm3rd3073
Calvos de Randín41.90472222-7.87555556city3042
Comarca da Terra de Caldelas42.35666667-7.49055556adm3rd2989
Vila Verde da Raia41.79055556-7.424444442985
Abavides, Trasmiras42.03333333-7.633333332976
Castro de Armeá42.24583333-7.791944442975
Larouco42.35-7.166666672973
Cabril, Montalegre41.71666667-8.033333332968
Esgos42.325-7.69722222city2957
Cristóval42.12611111-8.199166672930
Torre da Forxa42.01326944-7.848908332890
Comarca da Baixa Limia42.340009-7.864641city2817
Igrexa de San Pedro da Mezquita42.23666667-7.869166672813
Provincia de Ourense42.16666667-7.5city2785Prowincja Ourense
A Encomenda, A Pobra de Trives42.3175-7.256388892728
Monte Montefurado42.39182778-7.20632696
Cornoces, Amoeiro42.41305556-7.9752693
Fumaces e A Trepa41.96416667-7.334166672675
Egatel42.29597-7.803072619
Mosteiro de San Paio de Abeleda42.38944444-7.448611112551
Castelo da Picoña41.91616389-7.850694442506
Gueral de Abaixo, Anfeoz, Cartelle42.22583333-8.006666672453
Igrexa de Santo Estevo de Sandiás42.11333333-7.754722222448
Ermille, Santa Cruz de Grou, Lobeira41.95944444-8.010555562411
Melgaço42.11666667-8.26666667adm3rd2392Melgaço
Tosende, Baltar41.93083333-7.803888892290
Torre do Bolo42.30777778-7.0952237
Igrexa de San Miguel de Breamo42.39444444-8.183611112229
Xinzo da Costa, Vilardecás, Maceda42.24972222-7.574444442226
Pesqueiras, Pedrouzos, Castro Caldelas42.405-7.362125
Lucenza, Lucenza, Cualedro41.95277778-7.621666672049
Centro Ecuestre de Antela42.10138889-7.716666672048
Fornelos de Filloás, Viana do Bolo42.11666667-7.16666667city2047
Mosteiro de San Paio de Abeleda42.38944444-7.448611112034Monasterio de San Paio de Abeleda
Barxela, Vilardecás, Maceda42.23138889-7.581666672021
Serra do Xurés41.825-8.04111mountain2010
Santuario de Nosa Señora das Ermidas42.29277778-7.138333332006
Bieite, Leiro42.34280556-8.125919442004
Castelo de Sandiás42.12341389-7.744119441993
Arnuíde, Vilar de Barrio42.15972222-7.61166667city1981
Cabreiroá, Verín41.91638889-7.427222221973
A Carixa, Castrelo de Miño, Castrelo de Miño42.27888889-8.126666671955
As Bouzas, Macendo, Castrelo de Miño42.30083333-8.054722221953
Carballa da Rocha42.07055556-7.831944441940
San Paio de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.38944444-7.448611111892
O Torrón, Señorín, O Carballiño42.41611111-8.075833331891
Froxás das Viñas, Proente, A Merca42.21083333-7.865277781777
A Terrachá, Entrimo, Entrimo41.93138889-8.115555561771
Matamá, O Pao, Gomesende42.17083333-8.093888891768
Gustei, Coles42.39194444-7.853333331760
Escuadro, Castro de Escuadro, Maceda42.22305556-7.569444441759
Accidente de Monteagudo41.86-7.870833331754
Castro de Escuadro, Castro de Escuadro, Maceda42.22888889-7.563333331747
Vila de Rei, Trasmiras42.01388889-7.529722221744
Sanguñedo, Campobecerros, Castrelo do Val42.04305556-7.321666671730
Os Pereiros, Cartelle, Cartelle42.275-8.065833331721
Centro de Recursos Zooxenéticos de Galicia42.429205-7.8347281719
Castromao, Castromao, Celanova42.16027778-7.974166671712
Campobecerros, Campobecerros, Castrelo do Val42.0675-7.330833331706
Albín, Macendo, Castrelo de Miño42.30583333-8.039444441670
San Martiño, Milmanda, Celanova42.13472222-8.033611111649
Vilar, Servoi, Castrelo do Val42.03083333-7.381388891646
Vilanova dos Infantes, Vilanova dos Infantes, Celanova42.16583333-7.9551640
Vilar de Oleiros, Vilamaior de Caldelas, Castro Caldelas42.34388889-7.37251639
A Carballeira, Parderrubias, A Merca42.24-7.915555561633
Parderrubias, Parderrubias, A Merca42.23888889-7.920833331629
Nogueira, A Mezquita, A Merca42.23638889-7.871111111629
Loureiro, A Mezquita, A Merca42.23777778-7.871629
O Castro de Caldelas, Castro Caldelas, Castro Caldelas42.37472222-7.415555561624
Castrelo do Val, Castrelo do Val, Castrelo do Val41.99083333-7.424444441620
Freixeiro, A Mezquita, A Merca42.23555556-7.867777781620
A Eirexa, A Mezquita, A Merca42.23638889-7.869166671619
Barrio, Parderrubias, A Merca42.23444444-7.92251617
Fontefría, Servoi, Castrelo do Val42.04027778-7.366666671616
Os Casares, Vilamaior de Caldelas, Castro Caldelas42.3625-7.378055561614
A Torre, A Mezquita, A Merca42.23416667-7.868611111613
Outeiro, Parderrubias, A Merca42.23666667-7.921666671608
Vilamaior, Vilamaior de Caldelas, Castro Caldelas42.35083333-7.365833331604
Carguizoi, Tioira, Maceda42.25416667-7.600555561599
Compostela, Manín, Lobios41.88277778-8.147777781599
O Real da Pousa, Castro Caldelas, Castro Caldelas42.36916667-7.421111111597
Vilameá, O Castro de Laza, Laza42.07472222-7.480555561597
Bustavalle, Zorelle, Maceda42.30083333-7.677222221596
O Sabugueiro, Santa Tegra de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.38638889-7.452777781594
Sas de Penelas, Sas de Penelas, Castro Caldelas42.36944444-7.353611111591
Pousada de Abaixo, San Paio de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.38638889-7.446111111591
O Regato, Santa Tegra de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.38638889-7.451944441588
O Carballiño, O Carballiño, O Carballiño42.43-8.078055561584
Souto de Rozavales42.30758333-7.243611111582
As Cortiñas, Castrelo de Miño, Castrelo de Miño42.29-8.101388891580
Veiga de Nostre, Parada da Serra, Castrelo do Val42.05083333-7.284166671580
O Souto, Santa Tegra de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.38444444-7.450277781579
O Campo, Santa Tegra de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.38805556-7.451944441579
O Pacio, Santa Tegra de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.38861111-7.453055561579
Nogueiredo, Castrelo de Miño, Castrelo de Miño42.28694444-8.10251574
Santa María, Castrelo de Miño, Castrelo de Miño42.29055556-8.114166671574
O Río, Santa Tegra de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.38611111-7.459444441573
A Touza, Santa Tegra de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.3875-7.451572
O Couto, San Paio de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.38527778-7.439166671571
San Miguel, San Paio de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.38611111-7.442777781570
Gondulfes, Gondulfes, Castrelo do Val41.99111111-7.395277781567
Xinzo das Teixugueiras, Sabucedo de Montes, Cartelle42.24833333-7.994166671567
Santo Estevo, Ponte Castrelo, Castrelo de Miño42.29833333-8.084444441565
O Pazo, Castrelo de Miño, Castrelo de Miño42.29055556-8.106666671562
A Costa, Castrelo de Miño, Castrelo de Miño42.28861111-8.11561
Casfiel, Vilamaior de Caldelas, Castro Caldelas42.34888889-7.372222221560
Barra de Miño, Santo Eusebio da Peroxa, Coles42.38194444-7.820555561560
Prado, Prado de Miño, Castrelo de Miño42.31944444-8.061111111560
Padreiro, Castrelo de Miño, Castrelo de Miño42.28944444-8.113055561558
A Ponte, Castrelo de Miño, Castrelo de Miño42.28805556-8.117222221558
Reigoso, Castrelo de Miño, Castrelo de Miño42.275-8.120277781558
Oleiros, Ponte Castrelo, Castrelo de Miño42.30805556-8.069444441557
Laza, Laza, Laza42.06027778-7.461556
Vilanova, Castro Caldelas, Castro Caldelas42.3725-7.4251556
Vimieiro, Vimieiro, Castro Caldelas42.38416667-7.346944441555
Penelas, Sas de Penelas, Castro Caldelas42.37111111-7.348055561554
Nocedo do Val, Nocedo do Val, Castrelo do Val42.00388889-7.444166671553
A Frieira, Ponte Castrelo, Castrelo de Miño42.30361111-8.07251552
Ruxil, Santa Tegra de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.38583333-7.453888891552
Lugar de Arriba, Paradela, Castro Caldelas42.40527778-7.434444441549
O Rial, Castrelo de Miño, Castrelo de Miño42.28916667-8.103611111549
Couto, O Pao, Gomesende42.15694444-8.106944441548
Vide, Vide de Miño, Castrelo de Miño42.32027778-8.048333331548
A Roda de Abaixo, Vilanova dos Infantes, Celanova42.16555556-7.9651547
Marbán, Gondulfes, Castrelo do Val41.9775-7.392777781547
O Navallo, O Castro de Laza, Laza42.10277778-7.472777781545
Parada, Ponte Castrelo, Castrelo de Miño42.29888889-8.0651544
O Castro, O Castro de Laza, Laza42.08638889-7.490833331543
As Carballeiras, Tronceda, Castro Caldelas42.41694444-7.393333331543
Rebordechán, Crecente42.19227778-8.18605556landmark1542
Santa María, Vilanova dos Infantes, Celanova42.16388889-7.961666671542
Souto, Ponte Castrelo, Castrelo de Miño42.29555556-8.070277781541
Vixueses, Foncuberta, Maceda42.26194444-7.646111111541
Servoi, Servoi, Castrelo do Val42.01611111-7.373888891538
Noallo de Arriba, Barral, Castrelo de Miño42.28027778-8.084166671534
Pacios de Toutelle, Alais, Castro Caldelas42.39527778-7.428055561534
Soutelo Verde, O Castro de Laza, Laza42.07611111-7.496388891533
A Estrada, Sas de Penelas, Castro Caldelas42.36611111-7.361666671532
Traveso, Castrelo de Miño, Castrelo de Miño42.27444444-8.094722221530
Lavandeira, Alcázar de Milmanda, Celanova42.13027778-8.018888891530
O Outeiriño, Poboeiros, Castro Caldelas42.37638889-7.452777781529
As Barreiras, Poboeiros, Castro Caldelas42.37166667-7.448888891529
Pacios de Condelle, Alais, Castro Caldelas42.37305556-7.395555561528
O Toledo, Castrelo de Miño, Castrelo de Miño42.28805556-8.106944441528
Filgueiras, Pedrouzos, Castro Caldelas42.3325-7.423611111528
O Ivedo, San Paio de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.38194444-7.439166671527
O Cristal, Vilanova dos Infantes, Celanova42.16277778-7.951666671526
O Val, Paradela, Castro Caldelas42.40305556-7.432222221526
Ramiras, Macendo, Castrelo de Miño42.28416667-8.018888891526
Piornedo, Piornedo, Castrelo do Val42.01416667-7.332222221524
San Martiño, Camba, Castro Caldelas42.34805556-7.416388891524
O Pereiro, Pedrouzos, Castro Caldelas42.33555556-7.429444441524
Santo, Paradela, Castro Caldelas42.39944444-7.436111111521
San Xulián, Camba, Castro Caldelas42.35777778-7.435833331520
Airavedra, Poboeiros, Castro Caldelas42.37444444-7.453611111520
Portela, Pedrouzos, Castro Caldelas42.33277778-7.420555561518
Fondo de Vila, Macendo, Castrelo de Miño42.29222222-8.040555561517
Tronceda, Tronceda, Castro Caldelas42.42416667-7.389444441517
Os Espiñeiros, Mazaira, Castro Caldelas42.39583333-7.385277781517
Folgoso, Folgoso, Castro Caldelas42.38361111-7.355833331517
Couso de Salas, Muíños41.96166667-7.924166671516
Freás, Astariz, Castrelo de Miño42.3175-8.028888891516
Noallo de Abaixo, Barral, Castrelo de Miño42.28388889-8.086388891516
Pousa, Pedrouzos, Castro Caldelas42.33083333-7.435555561515
Piñeiroá, Camba, Castro Caldelas42.35388889-7.416111111515
Ribas, Pepín, Castrelo do Val42.00527778-7.400555561515
Casardeita, Macendo, Castrelo de Miño42.29055556-8.043888891514
San Pedro, O Burgo, Castro Caldelas42.35055556-7.385833331514
Louredo, Louredo, Maside42.43944444-7.984166671514
San Lourenzo de Barxacova, Parada de Sil42.37805556-7.5051513
O Burgo, O Burgo, Castro Caldelas42.35222222-7.401388891513
San Paio, Servoi, Castrelo do Val42.00305556-7.373055561513
Casasoá, Camba, Castro Caldelas42.36166667-7.388333331512
A Ventosa, Trabazos, Castro Caldelas42.3775-7.381666671511
San Pedro, Macendo, Castrelo de Miño42.30444444-8.031666671511
San Paio da Veiga, A Veiga, Celanova42.14277778-7.935833331510
O Pereiro, Cerdedelo, Laza42.09333333-7.408611111509
Paradela, Barral, Castrelo de Miño42.29194444-8.096666671509
Troncoso, Astariz, Castrelo de Miño42.31861111-8.024166671509
A Ermida, Macendo, Castrelo de Miño42.28527778-8.041666671508
Vilameá, Río Caldo, Lobios41.87166667-8.099444441507
Señorín, Macendo, Castrelo de Miño42.29555556-8.024166671507
Paradela, Randín, Calvos de Randín41.92083333-7.864166671507
Vilariño, Randín, Calvos de Randín41.87138889-7.881388891506
A Bouza, Macendo, Castrelo de Miño42.27972222-8.051111111505
Os Cerdeiros, Paradela, Castro Caldelas42.40027778-7.434166671505
A Ameixeira, Crecente42.21333333-8.22233333landmark1505
Astariz, Astariz, Castrelo de Miño42.32388889-8.037222221505
Sabucedo, Sabucedo de Montes, Cartelle42.24027778-7.973611111505
Bouteiro, Sagra, O Carballiño42.41583333-8.116944441504
Carfaxiño, Vilanova dos Infantes, Celanova42.17472222-7.950555561504
Condelle, Trabazos, Castro Caldelas42.36916667-7.395833331504
A Eirexa, Mazaira, Castro Caldelas42.40333333-7.379444441503
Berán, Leiro42.35104722-8.14305833city1503
Casa da Dona, Paradela, Castro Caldelas42.40083333-7.437222221503
Covelas, Macendo, Castrelo de Miño42.29972222-8.034444441502
Alenza, Poboeiros, Castro Caldelas42.34611111-7.456388891501
Matamá, Matamá, Laza42.035-7.433611111501
Santiurxo, San Paio de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.38416667-7.4451501
Quintela, Mazaira, Castro Caldelas42.405-7.361501
Señorín, Señorín, O Carballiño42.4225-8.073888891499
Correchouso, O Castro de Laza, Laza42.11444444-7.466388891498
Vilela, Macendo, Castrelo de Miño42.28333333-8.033611111498
Cerdedelo, Cerdedelo, Laza42.08638889-7.396944441497
Foxo, Barral, Castrelo de Miño42.2875-8.093611111496
Pousada, Macendo, Castrelo de Miño42.30222222-8.034166671495
Souto, Macendo, Castrelo de Miño42.30805556-8.034166671495
Tallón, Macendo, Castrelo de Miño42.3025-8.036944441495
Penedo, Pedrouzos, Castro Caldelas42.33472222-7.431944441494
Groba, Ponte Veiga, O Carballiño42.43916667-8.093611111494
Pepín, Pepín, Castrelo do Val42.0075-7.41751494
Sequeiros, Paradela, Castro Caldelas42.40083333-7.439444441494
Tamicelas, O Castro de Laza, Laza42.09888889-7.507222221493
Barral, Barral, Castrelo de Miño42.29416667-8.091111111493
Vilar, Randín, Calvos de Randín41.87361111-7.866111111493
Mazaira, Mazaira, Castro Caldelas42.40333333-7.373055561491
Centeás, Señorín, O Carballiño42.41722222-8.073611111490
Vilariño, Olás de Vilariño, A Merca42.18722222-7.903888891490
A Lama, Alais, Castro Caldelas42.395-7.428333331490
Portocamba, Portocamba, Castrelo do Val42.06972222-7.362777781489
Aguil, Poboeiros, Castro Caldelas42.36333333-7.443333331489
Os Muíños, Alais, Castro Caldelas42.37611111-7.408333331489
Vilar de Vacas, Vilar de Vacas, Cartelle42.22166667-8.049166671487
Lamas de Outeiro, Sabucedo de Montes, Cartelle42.23888889-7.966388891487
Freixoso de Penela, Penela, Cartelle42.20388889-7.988055561487
Sueirexa, Garabás, Maside42.42416667-8.016388891486
O Casal, Entrimo, Entrimo41.92472222-8.109444441486
A Roda de Arriba, Castromao, Celanova42.16361111-7.968611111486
Sanguñedo, Vilar de Vacas, Cartelle42.22472222-8.061666671486
Casguil, Poboeiros, Castro Caldelas42.36416667-7.439722221485
Susaus, Tronceda, Castro Caldelas42.40472222-7.398055561485
Casanova, Alais, Castro Caldelas42.39388889-7.423611111484
Montemiao, Camba, Castro Caldelas42.36083333-7.3951484
Naveaus, O Castro de Laza, Laza42.11527778-7.506111111484
A Eirexa, Alais, Castro Caldelas42.39166667-7.428333331483
Castomás, Poboeiros, Castro Caldelas42.37638889-7.448888891481
Noguedo, Alais, Castro Caldelas42.39138889-7.424444441481
Madanela, Alais, Castro Caldelas42.38888889-7.3951480
Rabal da Eirexa, Rabal, Celanova42.19972222-7.923611111480
Piñeiro, Castromao, Celanova42.16138889-7.969722221479
A Gandarela, Castromao, Celanova42.17111111-7.973888891478
Retorta, Retorta, Laza42.0275-7.454444441478
Arrabalde, Castromao, Celanova42.17-7.971478
Campos, Olás de Vilariño, A Merca42.18861111-7.903611111478
O Pacio, Alais, Castro Caldelas42.39-7.425277781477
Cacidrón, O Burgo, Castro Caldelas42.34972222-7.377777781477
O Chaguacedo, Santa Tegra de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.38944444-7.452222221477
A Veiga, Trabazos, Castro Caldelas42.37583333-7.365555561476
O Peto, Vilar de Vacas, Cartelle42.22805556-8.054722221475
O Mato, Vilar de Vacas, Cartelle42.22083333-8.048888891475
Mesego, Mesego, O Carballiño42.41805556-8.090833331473
Monteveloso, Piornedo, Castrelo do Val42.00027778-7.351388891472
Trabazos, Trabazos, Castro Caldelas42.38027778-7.371472
O Carballal, As Seixadas, Cartelle42.24555556-8.043888891471
A Ferrería, Castromao, Celanova42.1725-7.972777781471
Randín, Randín, Calvos de Randín41.88805556-7.874722221471
A Pola, Trabazos, Castro Caldelas42.38861111-7.374444441471
A Reguenga, Sagra, O Carballiño42.415-8.111111111470
Casnadagaia, San Mamede de Urrós, Allariz42.21666667-7.851470
Vilar da Ponte, Anfeoz, Cartelle42.19916667-8.009444441470
Meizo, Macendo, Castrelo de Miño42.29194444-8.03751469
Mourillós, Mourillós, Celanova42.15333333-7.94251468
Paradella, Santa Tegra de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.38694444-7.456111111468
Cambicia, Trabazos, Castro Caldelas42.37583333-7.372777781468
Ruídos, Mazaira, Castro Caldelas42.39888889-7.383055561467
As Seixadas, As Seixadas, Cartelle42.24722222-8.027222221467
Cimadevila, Laza, Laza42.06444444-7.458888891466
Santa Baia de Anfeoz, Anfeoz, Cartelle42.20222222-7.998333331466
Cartelle, Cartelle, Cartelle42.24916667-8.069722221466
A Seara, Sagra, O Carballiño42.4125-8.100555561464
A Seara, As Seixadas, Cartelle42.24888889-8.013888891462
Mandrás, Mourillós, Celanova42.14472222-7.946944441462
Santa Eufemia, Milmanda, Celanova42.135-8.0251461
Casmartiño, Pedrouzos, Castro Caldelas42.33305556-7.431388891460
Souteliño, Laza, Laza42.05333333-7.474444441460
San Xiao, Castromao, Celanova42.16944444-7.971111111459
A Teixugueira, Cartelle, Cartelle42.25194444-8.088888891459
O Casal, Valongo, Cortegada42.19083333-8.1551458
A Devesa, Mourillós, Celanova42.15472222-7.946666671458
Gueral de Arriba, O Mundil, Cartelle42.22555556-8.010277781457
San Martiño, Cartelle, Cartelle42.24638889-8.0551457
O Carballo, Milmanda, Celanova42.13666667-8.040555561456
Penedo, Sagra, O Carballiño42.4025-8.106388891455
San Xorxe, Alais, Castro Caldelas42.39666667-7.425555561455
Rebordondo, Rebordondo, Cualedro41.99333333-7.540277781454
Carracedo, Milmanda, Celanova42.13888889-8.045277781453
O Val, Mourillós, Celanova42.14972222-7.949166671453
Casbeado, Alais, Castro Caldelas42.37944444-7.392222221453
Eiras, Trez, Laza42.06166667-7.408055561451
Figueiredo, A Veiga, Celanova42.17111111-7.973888891451
Penalta, Mourillós, Celanova42.1475-7.94251451
Alende, Mazaira, Castro Caldelas42.40472222-7.3751450
Calvelos, Cartelle, Cartelle42.25583333-8.094722221449
Ponte Fechas, Rabal, Celanova42.18722222-7.921666671449
A Madanela, Milmanda, Celanova42.135-8.029444441449
O Mato, Mourillós, Celanova42.16416667-7.945555561449
Vilar de Ordelles, Vilar de Ordelles, Esgos42.31638889-7.734722221448
Moimenta, Milmanda, Celanova42.12611111-8.041666671448
Arcucelos, Retorta, Laza42.01694444-7.465833331448
Grazán, Alais, Castro Caldelas42.38833333-7.388611111448
Valverde, San Paio de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.37833333-7.430833331447
Trez, Trez, Laza42.07194444-7.410277781447
A Ramallosa, Fechas, Celanova42.17611111-7.924444441447
A Tapada, San Paio de Abeleda, Castro Caldelas42.37777778-7.434722221447
O Carregal, O Mundil, Cartelle42.22138889-8.028055561447
Ferreiros, Entrimo, Entrimo41.93944444-8.130277781447
Oleiros, Sande, Cartelle42.24305556-8.095833331447
Baldariz, Cartelle, Cartelle42.25694444-8.046944441446
San Pedro, Cartelle, Cartelle42.26333333-8.086666671446
Nogueiró, O Mundil, Cartelle42.21305556-8.029444441446
Abelenda, Valongo, Cortegada42.19611111-8.14751446
Rabal de Arriba, Rabal, Celanova42.20833333-7.920277781446
A Abelleira, Rabal, Celanova42.195-7.920833331446
O Pereiro, Milmanda, Celanova42.13416667-8.044722221446
A Armada, Cartelle, Cartelle42.26833333-8.075833331446

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.20829510688782