Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Cualedro41.98333333-7.5833333348621
Mosteiro de San Salvador de Celanova42.152352-7.956489landmark25906
Allariz42.19027778-7.8013888923356
Provincia de Ourense42.16666667-7.5city22431
Couto Mixto41.9015-7.831521449
Xinzo de Limia42.06388889-7.72388889city12982
Oímbra41.88527778-7.472511973
Celanova42.15083333-7.95666667city11691
Castelo de Monterrei41.94698889-7.4492055611491
Verín41.94083333-7.43583333city10560
Laza42.06055556-7.46138889city10249
Castrelo do Val41.99055556-7.42416667city10038
Sandiás42.11111111-7.75666667city9128
A Bola42.15166667-7.91472222city8983
Os Blancos42.00472222-7.71694444city8961
Montalegre41.82305556-7.79166667adm1st8723
Vilar de Santos42.08555556-7.79666667city8665
Sarreaus42.08666667-7.60333333city8542
Trasmiras42.02353-7.61619city8181
Videferre, Oímbra41.849775-7.58582778city7812
San Miguel de Celanova42.152352-7.956489landmark7581
Xunqueira de Ambía42.20472222-7.735277787577
Estación de Laza - Cerdedelo42.088-7.40375railwaystation5461
Castro de San Millao41.90400278-7.605286115379
Monterrei41.95-7.416666675308
Estación da Alberguería - Prado42.1257-7.5126railwaystation5256
Verín41.917162-7.42707city4652Cabreiroá
Verín41.938184-7.409708city4652Ábedes
Torre de Vilanova dos Infantes42.15232222-7.954616674622
Aguas de Cabreiroá41.92685278-7.423161114543
Vilarelho da Raia41.8425-7.45111111city4458
Serra do Larouco41.88037947-7.72031567mountain4357
Rairiz de Veiga42.08305556-7.83222222city3935
Comarca de Verín41.96101932-7.42770592adm3rd3688
Baltar41.95-7.71583333city3671
Estación de Vilar de Barrio42.1633-7.59861railwaystation3612
Vilar de Barrio42.15972222-7.61166667city3562
San Simón, Sorga, A Bola42.13036111-7.90968333city3549
Laroá, Xinzo de Limia42.0636-7.72389city3296
Igrexa de Santa María de Mixós41.96241-7.454425landmark3267
Porqueira42.01777778-7.844444443191
Tamaguelos, Verín41.87055556-7.442222223180
Comarca da Limia42.063-7.725adm3rd3137
As Maus, Tosende, Baltar41.928-7.822city3106
Tourém41.91888889-7.891111113090
Calvos de Randín41.90472222-7.87555556city3042
Vila Verde da Raia41.79055556-7.424444442985
Abavides, Trasmiras42.03333333-7.633333332976
Torre da Forxa42.01326944-7.848908332890
Provincia de Ourense42.16666667-7.5city2785Prowincja Ourense
Castelo da Picoña41.91616389-7.850694442506
Igrexa de Santo Estevo de Sandiás42.11333333-7.754722222448
Tosende, Baltar41.93083333-7.803888892290
Lucenza, Lucenza, Cualedro41.95277778-7.621666672049
Centro Ecuestre de Antela42.10138889-7.716666672048
Castelo de Sandiás42.12341389-7.744119441993
Arnuíde, Vilar de Barrio42.15972222-7.61166667city1981
Cabreiroá, Verín41.91638889-7.427222221973
Carballa da Rocha42.07055556-7.831944441940
Froxás das Viñas, Proente, A Merca42.21083333-7.865277781777
Accidente de Monteagudo41.86-7.870833331754
Vila de Rei, Trasmiras42.01388889-7.529722221744
Vilar, Servoi, Castrelo do Val42.03083333-7.381388891646
Vilanova dos Infantes, Vilanova dos Infantes, Celanova42.16583333-7.9551640
Castrelo do Val, Castrelo do Val, Castrelo do Val41.99083333-7.424444441620
Vilameá, O Castro de Laza, Laza42.07472222-7.480555561597
Gondulfes, Gondulfes, Castrelo do Val41.99111111-7.395277781567
Laza, Laza, Laza42.06027778-7.461556
Nocedo do Val, Nocedo do Val, Castrelo do Val42.00388889-7.444166671553
A Roda de Abaixo, Vilanova dos Infantes, Celanova42.16555556-7.9651547
Marbán, Gondulfes, Castrelo do Val41.9775-7.392777781547
O Navallo, O Castro de Laza, Laza42.10277778-7.472777781545
O Castro, O Castro de Laza, Laza42.08638889-7.490833331543
Santa María, Vilanova dos Infantes, Celanova42.16388889-7.961666671542
Servoi, Servoi, Castrelo do Val42.01611111-7.373888891538
Soutelo Verde, O Castro de Laza, Laza42.07611111-7.496388891533
O Cristal, Vilanova dos Infantes, Celanova42.16277778-7.951666671526
Couso de Salas, Muíños41.96166667-7.924166671516
Ribas, Pepín, Castrelo do Val42.00527778-7.400555561515
San Paio, Servoi, Castrelo do Val42.00305556-7.373055561513
San Paio da Veiga, A Veiga, Celanova42.14277778-7.935833331510
O Pereiro, Cerdedelo, Laza42.09333333-7.408611111509
Paradela, Randín, Calvos de Randín41.92083333-7.864166671507
Vilariño, Randín, Calvos de Randín41.87138889-7.881388891506
Carfaxiño, Vilanova dos Infantes, Celanova42.17472222-7.950555561504
Matamá, Matamá, Laza42.035-7.433611111501
Correchouso, O Castro de Laza, Laza42.11444444-7.466388891498
Cerdedelo, Cerdedelo, Laza42.08638889-7.396944441497
Pepín, Pepín, Castrelo do Val42.0075-7.41751494
Vilar, Randín, Calvos de Randín41.87361111-7.866111111493
Tamicelas, O Castro de Laza, Laza42.09888889-7.507222221493
Vilariño, Olás de Vilariño, A Merca42.18722222-7.903888891490
A Roda de Arriba, Castromao, Celanova42.16361111-7.968611111486
Naveaus, O Castro de Laza, Laza42.11527778-7.506111111484
Rabal da Eirexa, Rabal, Celanova42.19972222-7.923611111480
Piñeiro, Castromao, Celanova42.16138889-7.969722221479
Arrabalde, Castromao, Celanova42.17-7.971478
Retorta, Retorta, Laza42.0275-7.454444441478
Campos, Olás de Vilariño, A Merca42.18861111-7.903611111478
Randín, Randín, Calvos de Randín41.88805556-7.874722221471
Mourillós, Mourillós, Celanova42.15333333-7.94251468
Cimadevila, Laza, Laza42.06444444-7.458888891466
Mandrás, Mourillós, Celanova42.14472222-7.946944441462
Souteliño, Laza, Laza42.05333333-7.474444441460
San Xiao, Castromao, Celanova42.16944444-7.971111111459
A Devesa, Mourillós, Celanova42.15472222-7.946666671458
Rebordondo, Rebordondo, Cualedro41.99333333-7.540277781454
O Val, Mourillós, Celanova42.14972222-7.949166671453
Penalta, Mourillós, Celanova42.1475-7.94251451
Eiras, Trez, Laza42.06166667-7.408055561451
O Mato, Mourillós, Celanova42.16416667-7.945555561449
Ponte Fechas, Rabal, Celanova42.18722222-7.921666671449
Arcucelos, Retorta, Laza42.01694444-7.465833331448
A Ramallosa, Fechas, Celanova42.17611111-7.924444441447
Trez, Trez, Laza42.07194444-7.410277781447
A Abelleira, Rabal, Celanova42.195-7.920833331446
Rabal de Arriba, Rabal, Celanova42.20833333-7.920277781446
A Regada, A Veiga, Celanova42.145-7.932777781445
Sandín, A Veiga, Celanova42.14694444-7.931388891442
Pazos, A Veiga, Celanova42.14388889-7.932222221436
San Paio, Rabal, Celanova42.20972222-7.911388891434
Campo, A Veiga, Celanova42.14166667-7.930833331433
Fechas, Fechas, Celanova42.18388889-7.929166671427
A Armada, Rabal, Celanova42.19333333-7.922222221426
O Ribeiro, Orga, Celanova42.16638889-7.939444441424
O Outeiro, Orga, Celanova42.16222222-7.929166671422
Sixín, Mourillós, Celanova42.16694444-7.945277781421
Quintas, Orga, Celanova42.15944444-7.93251416
Einibó, A Veiga, Celanova42.14944444-7.934722221413
O Outeiro, A Veiga, Celanova42.14694444-7.934444441410
Orga, Orga, Celanova42.16472222-7.928055561410
Fechiñas, Fechas, Celanova42.17805556-7.919166671408
Samances, A Veiga, Celanova42.14472222-7.928333331406
O Santo, Carraxo, Laza42.08083333-7.536666671406
Ponte Fechas, Fechas, Celanova42.18722222-7.921666671402
A Buratiña, Castromao, Celanova42.17555556-7.971398
Fedepedro, Orga, Celanova42.15972222-7.929444441397
O Abellal, Orga, Celanova42.16611111-7.934722221391
Carraxo, Carraxo, Laza42.08555556-7.531388891375
Rairos, Orga, Celanova42.15833333-7.928333331374
Pazos de Olás, Olás de Vilariño, A Merca42.18527778-7.910277781373
Castros da provincia de Ourense42.19-7.759444441361.4286
Celanova, Celanova, Celanova42.15222222-7.958055561347
A Xironda, A Xironda, Cualedro41.9-7.63751347
A Medorra, Olás de Vilariño, A Merca42.18555556-7.913888891344
Freixo, Freixo, Celanova42.19388889-7.9651344
O Redondo, Celanova, Celanova42.14277778-7.966388891340
A Barraca, Celanova, Celanova42.14611111-7.953333331338
O Burgo, Celanova, Celanova42.14166667-7.956944441334
Cualedro, Cualedro, Cualedro41.99-7.594166671331
A Obra, Celanova, Celanova42.15305556-7.963611111326
Río Limia42.11950591-7.58884907waterbody1323.3333Quelle Lima
Olás, Olás de Vilariño, A Merca42.18583333-7.895555561319
Oxén, Olás de Vilariño, A Merca42.17416667-7.891111111319
Río Támega42.13103333-7.55726111river1306.5Тамега, исток
Cabanas de Loureiro, Faramontaos, A Merca42.20833333-7.91306
A Carreira, Celanova, Celanova42.14444444-7.96751304
Covas do Río, Zarracós, A Merca42.18861111-7.866666671300
Cabanas de Abaixo, Faramontaos, A Merca42.20416667-7.897222221299
Santa Baia de Montes, Montes, Cualedro41.96472222-7.554166671295
Pena Verde, Rebordondo, Cualedro41.995-7.565277781293
Entrambosríos, Entrambosríos, A Merca42.19333333-7.892777781292
Forxás de Montes, Corvillón, A Merca42.16888889-7.854722221292
Eilabai, Celanova, Celanova42.14472222-7.953611111287
Buzacos, Freixo, Celanova42.19194444-7.96251284
Lameiro Quente, Entrambosríos, A Merca42.18888889-7.885555561281
Ponte Fechas, Faramontaos, A Merca42.18722222-7.921666671279
Rubillós, Proente, A Merca42.2025-7.886111111279
Faramontaos, Faramontaos, A Merca42.20111111-7.906666671273
Ponte Ermida, Zarracós, A Merca42.19138889-7.860277781271
Zarracós, Zarracós, A Merca42.18444444-7.878888891270
Corvillón, Corvillón, A Merca42.17472222-7.858333331264
A Alberguería, A Alberguería, Laza42.1225-7.552222221260
San Millao, San Millao, Cualedro41.89305556-7.597222221259
Cabanas de Ferro, Faramontaos, A Merca42.20611111-7.901666671256
Casal, Entrambosríos, A Merca42.19166667-7.882777781254
Campelo, Corvillón, A Merca42.17333333-7.850833331250
A Pedrosa, A Xironda, Cualedro41.925-7.645555561249
Fontao, Corvillón, A Merca42.1825-7.866111111248
San Martiño, Montes, Cualedro41.95083333-7.564444441241
Salpurido, Zarracós, A Merca42.19027778-7.873333331237
As Corvaceiras, Atás, Cualedro42.00472222-7.566666671233
A Saceda, Lucenza, Cualedro41.93527778-7.631111111232
Lamalonga, Vilela, Cualedro41.96333333-7.605555561226
Carzoá, Carzoá, Cualedro41.96472222-7.5851223
Proente, Proente, A Merca42.21222222-7.891221
Moimenta, Vilela, Cualedro41.97222222-7.611111111220
Vilela, Vilela, Cualedro41.96583333-7.621217
Rebola, Corvillón, A Merca42.17444444-7.871666671216
Lamas, Montes, Cualedro41.97694444-7.5451213
As Mercedes, Baldriz, Cualedro42.06527778-7.540277781207
Atás, Atás, Cualedro42.02138889-7.571388891202
As Estibadas, Atás, Cualedro42.00777778-7.553611111198
Fontefría, Proente, A Merca42.20916667-7.8951185
Romaría do San Bieito da Uceira42.11888889-7.776111111177
Camba, Camba, Laza42.11611111-7.396388891173
Barxés, Muíños41.96777778-7.954444441172
Toro, Toro, Laza42.09555556-7.434722221157
Provincia de Ourense42.16666667-7.5city1147Orense (tartomány)
Laza42.0606-7.4614adm3rd1119Laza
Tamagos, Verín41.89638889-7.427222221068
Randín, Calvos de Randín41.88888889-7.874722221037
A Torre, Porqueira, Porqueira42.01388889-7.84944444806
Requiás, Muíños41.90666667-7.93361111736
Santiago, Rubiás dos Mixtos, Calvos de Randín41.908-7.818city723
Fonte Ermida, Corvillón, A Merca42.19138889-7.86083333623
Casal de Maus, Corvillón, A Merca42.17416667-7.855608
Cima de Vila, Proente, A Merca42.21083333-7.87305556564
Piñeiro, Proente, A Merca42.20666667-7.87555556561
Moreiras, Proente, A Merca42.2075-7.87583333548
Soutelo, Proente, A Merca42.20972222-7.87444444544
Cantón, Proente, A Merca42.20722222-7.87583333542
Souto, Proente, A Merca42.20805556-7.87555556536
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense42.166219-7.955119landmark478.6964Fortaleza de Vilanova
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense42.123043-7.743717landmark478.6964Castillo de Sandiás
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense42.189363-7.801995landmark478.6964Villa de Allariz
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense42.070065-7.827343landmark478.6964Castillo de Sainza
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense42.1745-7.83178landmark478.6964Iglesia de San Martiño de Pazo
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense41.962408-7.454454landmark478.6964Iglesia de Santa María de Mixos
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense42.204304-7.734987landmark478.6964Colegiata de Santa María (Junquera de Ambía)
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense42.154701-7.958872landmark478.6964Casa de Curros
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense42.013479-7.84919landmark478.6964Torre de Firbeda
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense42.152286-7.956891landmark478.6964Capilla de San Miguel
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense41.946944-7.449167landmark478.6964Castillo de Monterrey
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense42.151752-7.957312landmark478.6964Monasterio de San Rosendo
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense42.088046-7.672775landmark478.6964Castillo. Fortaleza Da Pena
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense42.190047-7.802098landmark478.6964Iglesia de Santiago
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense42.123043-7.743717landmark445.1042Castelo de Sandiás
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense42.152286-7.956891landmark445.1042Mosteiro de San Salvador de Celanova#A Capela de San Miguel
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Ourense42.190047-7.802098landmark445.1042Igrexa de Santiago (Allariz)
Lista de rañaceos de Portugal41.768687-7.950025landmark274.8333Paradela Dam

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.18504405021667