Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Mosteiro de San Salvador de Celanova42.152352-7.956489landmark25906
Allariz42.19027778-7.8013888923356
Castro Laboreiro42.03-8.15861111city23274
Couto Mixto41.9015-7.831521449
Cortegada42.20694444-8.16916667city18072
Xinzo de Limia42.06388889-7.72388889city12982
Lobeira41.99888889-8.04305556city11730
Celanova42.15083333-7.95666667city11691
Gomesende42.18777778-8.09916667city10211
Entrimo41.94083333-8.14083333city10110
A Cañiza42.21281111-8.27339723
Ramirás42.18361111-8.03027778city9506
Sandiás42.11111111-7.75666667city9128
Cartelle42.24916667-8.06888889city9043
A Merca42.22305556-7.90527778city9025
A Bola42.15166667-7.91472222city8983
Os Blancos42.00472222-7.71694444city8961
Melgaço42.11666667-8.26666667adm2nd8873
Igrexa de Santa Comba de Bande41.97312778-8.00207778landmark8708
Vilar de Santos42.08555556-7.79666667city8665
Crecente42.15196667-8.223202788515
Pontedeva42.16861111-8.13916667city8485
Torre de Sande42.245225-8.091511118305
Verea42.09388889-7.99361111city8230
Quintela de Leirado42.13833333-8.10166667city8192
A Arnoia42.25027778-8.13305556city8052
Padrenda42.13333333-8.15city7967
Bande42.03055556-7.97527778city7960
San Miguel de Celanova42.152352-7.956489landmark7581
Xunqueira de Ambía42.20472222-7.735277787577
Castelo de Melgaço42.11441667-8.25966667castle7564
Igrexa de Santa María a Real de Entrimo41.93277778-8.11583333landmark6344
Muíños41.95-7.98336219
O Puxedo, San Paio de Araúxo, Lobios41.89805556-8.035833336136
Aquis Querquennis41.97411111-7.98072222city5978
Soajo41.87388889-8.26444444city5777
Estación de Baños de Molgas42.2375-7.68306railwaystation5703
Estación de Paderne - Cantoña42.2564-7.75311railwaystation5100
Estación de Taboadela42.2654-7.83148railwaystation4993
Estación de Ponte Ambía42.2258-7.71917railwaystation4942
Melón42.2575-8.217222224876
Lobios41.87527778-8.08444444city4851
Taboadela42.24105556-7.825505564673
Torre de Vilanova dos Infantes42.15232222-7.954616674622
A Mezquita, A Merca42.23666667-7.86875landmark4583
Serra do Larouco41.88037947-7.72031567mountain4357
Baixa Limia - Serra do Xurés41.878-8.095landmark4250
Aquis Originis41.85638889-8.107222224112
Estación da Pousa - Crecente42.1367-8.2349railwaystation4106
Estación da Frieira42.155-8.20111railwaystation4091
Estación de Filgueira42.2199-8.18482railwaystation4087
Rairiz de Veiga42.08305556-7.83222222city3935
Baltar41.95-7.71583333city3671
Mosteiro de Santa María de Melón42.25555556-8.216111113642
Castro de Castromao, Celanova42.161475-7.976963893612
O Freixo, Crecente42.15966667-8.19891667landmark3551
San Simón, Sorga, A Bola42.13036111-7.90968333city3549
Laroá, Xinzo de Limia42.0636-7.72389city3296
Porqueira42.01777778-7.844444443191
Comarca da Terra de Celanova42.17861111-8.03555556adm3rd3146
Comarca da Limia42.063-7.725adm3rd3137
As Maus, Tosende, Baltar41.928-7.822city3106
Tourém41.91888889-7.891111113090
Castelo de Fornelos42.14722222-8.229722223074
Comarca de Allariz - Maceda42.24916667-7.70555556adm3rd3073
Calvos de Randín41.90472222-7.87555556city3042
Castro de Armeá42.24583333-7.791944442975
Comarca da Paradanta42.2128-8.274442959
Cristóval42.12611111-8.199166672930
Torre da Forxa42.01326944-7.848908332890
Igrexa de San Pedro da Mezquita42.23666667-7.869166672813
Castelo da Picoña41.91616389-7.850694442506
Gueral de Abaixo, Anfeoz, Cartelle42.22583333-8.006666672453
Igrexa de Santo Estevo de Sandiás42.11333333-7.754722222448
Ermille, Santa Cruz de Grou, Lobeira41.95944444-8.010555562411
Melgaço42.11666667-8.26666667adm3rd2392Melgaço
Tosende, Baltar41.93083333-7.803888892290
Centro Ecuestre de Antela42.10138889-7.716666672048
Castelo de Sandiás42.12341389-7.744119441993
Carballa da Rocha42.07055556-7.831944441940
Froxás das Viñas, Proente, A Merca42.21083333-7.865277781777
A Terrachá, Entrimo, Entrimo41.93138889-8.115555561771
Matamá, O Pao, Gomesende42.17083333-8.093888891768
Accidente de Monteagudo41.86-7.870833331754
Os Pereiros, Cartelle, Cartelle42.275-8.065833331721
Castromao, Castromao, Celanova42.16027778-7.974166671712
San Martiño, Milmanda, Celanova42.13472222-8.033611111649
Vilanova dos Infantes, Vilanova dos Infantes, Celanova42.16583333-7.9551640
A Carballeira, Parderrubias, A Merca42.24-7.915555561633
Nogueira, A Mezquita, A Merca42.23638889-7.871111111629
Loureiro, A Mezquita, A Merca42.23777778-7.871629
Parderrubias, Parderrubias, A Merca42.23888889-7.920833331629
Freixeiro, A Mezquita, A Merca42.23555556-7.867777781620
A Eirexa, A Mezquita, A Merca42.23638889-7.869166671619
Barrio, Parderrubias, A Merca42.23444444-7.92251617
A Torre, A Mezquita, A Merca42.23416667-7.868611111613
Outeiro, Parderrubias, A Merca42.23666667-7.921666671608
Compostela, Manín, Lobios41.88277778-8.147777781599
Xinzo das Teixugueiras, Sabucedo de Montes, Cartelle42.24833333-7.994166671567
Reigoso, Castrelo de Miño, Castrelo de Miño42.275-8.120277781558
Couto, O Pao, Gomesende42.15694444-8.106944441548
A Roda de Abaixo, Vilanova dos Infantes, Celanova42.16555556-7.9651547
Santa María, Vilanova dos Infantes, Celanova42.16388889-7.961666671542
Rebordechán, Crecente42.19227778-8.18605556landmark1542
Traveso, Castrelo de Miño, Castrelo de Miño42.27444444-8.094722221530
Lavandeira, Alcázar de Milmanda, Celanova42.13027778-8.018888891530
O Cristal, Vilanova dos Infantes, Celanova42.16277778-7.951666671526
Couso de Salas, Muíños41.96166667-7.924166671516
San Paio da Veiga, A Veiga, Celanova42.14277778-7.935833331510
Vilameá, Río Caldo, Lobios41.87166667-8.099444441507
Paradela, Randín, Calvos de Randín41.92083333-7.864166671507
Vilariño, Randín, Calvos de Randín41.87138889-7.881388891506
Sabucedo, Sabucedo de Montes, Cartelle42.24027778-7.973611111505
A Ameixeira, Crecente42.21333333-8.22233333landmark1505
Carfaxiño, Vilanova dos Infantes, Celanova42.17472222-7.950555561504
Vilar, Randín, Calvos de Randín41.87361111-7.866111111493
Vilariño, Olás de Vilariño, A Merca42.18722222-7.903888891490
Freixoso de Penela, Penela, Cartelle42.20388889-7.988055561487
Lamas de Outeiro, Sabucedo de Montes, Cartelle42.23888889-7.966388891487
Vilar de Vacas, Vilar de Vacas, Cartelle42.22166667-8.049166671487
O Casal, Entrimo, Entrimo41.92472222-8.109444441486
A Roda de Arriba, Castromao, Celanova42.16361111-7.968611111486
Sanguñedo, Vilar de Vacas, Cartelle42.22472222-8.061666671486
Rabal da Eirexa, Rabal, Celanova42.19972222-7.923611111480
Piñeiro, Castromao, Celanova42.16138889-7.969722221479
Arrabalde, Castromao, Celanova42.17-7.971478
A Gandarela, Castromao, Celanova42.17111111-7.973888891478
Campos, Olás de Vilariño, A Merca42.18861111-7.903611111478
O Peto, Vilar de Vacas, Cartelle42.22805556-8.054722221475
O Mato, Vilar de Vacas, Cartelle42.22083333-8.048888891475
O Carballal, As Seixadas, Cartelle42.24555556-8.043888891471
A Ferrería, Castromao, Celanova42.1725-7.972777781471
Randín, Randín, Calvos de Randín41.88805556-7.874722221471
Casnadagaia, San Mamede de Urrós, Allariz42.21666667-7.851470
Vilar da Ponte, Anfeoz, Cartelle42.19916667-8.009444441470
Mourillós, Mourillós, Celanova42.15333333-7.94251468
As Seixadas, As Seixadas, Cartelle42.24722222-8.027222221467
Cartelle, Cartelle, Cartelle42.24916667-8.069722221466
Santa Baia de Anfeoz, Anfeoz, Cartelle42.20222222-7.998333331466
A Seara, As Seixadas, Cartelle42.24888889-8.013888891462
Mandrás, Mourillós, Celanova42.14472222-7.946944441462
Santa Eufemia, Milmanda, Celanova42.135-8.0251461
San Xiao, Castromao, Celanova42.16944444-7.971111111459
A Teixugueira, Cartelle, Cartelle42.25194444-8.088888891459
A Devesa, Mourillós, Celanova42.15472222-7.946666671458
O Casal, Valongo, Cortegada42.19083333-8.1551458
Gueral de Arriba, O Mundil, Cartelle42.22555556-8.010277781457
San Martiño, Cartelle, Cartelle42.24638889-8.0551457
O Carballo, Milmanda, Celanova42.13666667-8.040555561456
O Val, Mourillós, Celanova42.14972222-7.949166671453
Carracedo, Milmanda, Celanova42.13888889-8.045277781453
Figueiredo, A Veiga, Celanova42.17111111-7.973888891451
Penalta, Mourillós, Celanova42.1475-7.94251451
O Mato, Mourillós, Celanova42.16416667-7.945555561449
A Madanela, Milmanda, Celanova42.135-8.029444441449
Calvelos, Cartelle, Cartelle42.25583333-8.094722221449
Ponte Fechas, Rabal, Celanova42.18722222-7.921666671449
Moimenta, Milmanda, Celanova42.12611111-8.041666671448
Oleiros, Sande, Cartelle42.24305556-8.095833331447
Ferreiros, Entrimo, Entrimo41.93944444-8.130277781447
O Carregal, O Mundil, Cartelle42.22138889-8.028055561447
A Ramallosa, Fechas, Celanova42.17611111-7.924444441447
San Pedro, Cartelle, Cartelle42.26333333-8.086666671446
Rabal de Arriba, Rabal, Celanova42.20833333-7.920277781446
Baldariz, Cartelle, Cartelle42.25694444-8.046944441446
A Armada, Cartelle, Cartelle42.26833333-8.075833331446
Nogueiró, O Mundil, Cartelle42.21305556-8.029444441446
O Pereiro, Milmanda, Celanova42.13416667-8.044722221446
Abelenda, Valongo, Cortegada42.19611111-8.14751446
A Abelleira, Rabal, Celanova42.195-7.920833331446
A Regada, A Veiga, Celanova42.145-7.932777781445
Madarnás, Cartelle, Cartelle42.23888889-8.069444441445
Pereda, Cartelle, Cartelle42.2575-8.078333331443
Reigoso, Cartelle, Cartelle42.26027778-8.055833331442
Sandín, A Veiga, Celanova42.14694444-7.931388891442
A Teixeira, Anfeoz, Cartelle42.23583333-8.001944441439
Couxiliño, Couxil, Cartelle42.23222222-7.994166671439
A Lagoa, Couxil, Cartelle42.2375-7.993333331438
Pazos, A Veiga, Celanova42.14388889-7.932222221436
Fondevila, Lobios, Lobios41.90555556-8.08251436
Seixadelas, As Seixadas, Cartelle42.24722222-8.027222221435
Sande, Sande, Cartelle42.23527778-8.088611111435
O Prado, Sande, Cartelle42.24555556-8.084722221434
San Paio, Rabal, Celanova42.20972222-7.911388891434
O Bagullo, As Seixadas, Cartelle42.24388889-8.045555561434
Campo, A Veiga, Celanova42.14166667-7.930833331433
Santa Cateliña, O Mundil, Cartelle42.22444444-8.036666671430
Canavelas, Castromao, Celanova42.16694444-7.979444441429
A Manchica, A Manchica, A Merca42.22333333-7.927777781429
Couxil, Couxil, Cartelle42.23722222-7.993333331428
Soutelo, Anfeoz, Cartelle42.20611111-8.015277781427
Fechas, Fechas, Celanova42.18388889-7.929166671427
Mirós, Anfeoz, Cartelle42.2025-8.022222221426
A Armada, Rabal, Celanova42.19333333-7.922222221426
O Ribeiro, Orga, Celanova42.16638889-7.939444441424
O Outeiro, Orga, Celanova42.16222222-7.929166671422
Sixín, Mourillós, Celanova42.16694444-7.945277781421
Ademourán, Milmanda, Celanova42.14416667-8.029722221420
Quintas, Orga, Celanova42.15944444-7.93251416
A Barreira, Alcázar de Milmanda, Celanova42.13222222-8.020277781414
Einibó, A Veiga, Celanova42.14944444-7.934722221413
O Outeiro, A Veiga, Celanova42.14694444-7.934444441410
Orga, Orga, Celanova42.16472222-7.928055561410
A Arrotea, Alcázar de Milmanda, Celanova42.13611111-8.018888891410
Fechiñas, Fechas, Celanova42.17805556-7.919166671408
Vila, Alcázar de Milmanda, Celanova42.1325-8.021666671408
Samances, A Veiga, Celanova42.14472222-7.928333331406
Ponte Fechas, Fechas, Celanova42.18722222-7.921666671402
Ambía, Baños de Molgas42.22388889-7.705833331401
Igrexa Matriz de Melgaço42.11388889-8.259166671401
Seoane, Alcázar de Milmanda, Celanova42.13027778-8.018888891401
Asperelo, Galez, Entrimo41.92333333-8.094722221400
A Buratiña, Castromao, Celanova42.17555556-7.971398
Fedepedro, Orga, Celanova42.15972222-7.929444441397
O Abellal, Orga, Celanova42.16611111-7.934722221391
Miranzo, Alcázar de Milmanda, Celanova42.12944444-8.024722221375
Rairos, Orga, Celanova42.15833333-7.928333331374
Pazos de Olás, Olás de Vilariño, A Merca42.18527778-7.910277781373
Castros da provincia de Ourense42.22305556-7.820833331361.4286
Castros da provincia de Ourense42.24583333-7.791944441361.4286
Castros da provincia de Ourense42.19-7.759444441361.4286
Castros da provincia de Ourense42.22277778-7.863333331361.4286
Castros da provincia de Ourense42.22805556-7.778611111361.4286
Canto, Alcázar de Milmanda, Celanova42.13138889-8.019722221361
Os Outeiriños, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.19666667-8.110833331356
Celeiros, San Vitoiro da Mezquita, A Merca42.22805556-7.860277781353
As Barreiras, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.18888889-8.109166671351
Celanova, Celanova, Celanova42.15222222-7.958055561347
A Casanova, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.19611111-8.105833331345
Freixo, Freixo, Celanova42.19388889-7.9651344
A Medorra, Olás de Vilariño, A Merca42.18555556-7.913888891344
Os Vilares, Freixo, Celanova42.18861111-7.97251343
A Veiga, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.18333333-8.116111111342
Garabelos, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.18722222-8.10251342
Cimadevila, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.18916667-8.114166671342
A Casanova, Freixo, Celanova42.18638889-7.973055561341
O Redondo, Celanova, Celanova42.14277778-7.966388891340
A Barraca, Celanova, Celanova42.14611111-7.953333331338
Dornelas, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.19333333-8.111111111338
Fustáns, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.19805556-8.110833331338
Zaparín, Zaparín, Cortegada42.21638889-8.120277781337
O Reguengo, San Paio de Araúxo, Lobios41.8975-8.051388891336
Vilacova, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.18833333-8.116111111334
O Burgo, Celanova, Celanova42.14166667-7.956944441334
A Granxa, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.18222222-8.118055561332
O Couto, A Cañiza42.18019444-8.24497222landmark1329
San Paio, San Paio de Araúxo, Lobios41.88027778-8.038611111328
A Obra, Celanova, Celanova42.15305556-7.963611111326
Pereira, Pereira de Montes, A Merca42.23583333-7.952222221326
A Trigueira, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.19111111-8.107777781325
Nigueiroá, Parderrubias, A Merca42.24611111-7.911666671323
Valeixe, A Cañiza42.16780556-8.27247222landmark1321
Olás, Olás de Vilariño, A Merca42.18583333-7.895555561319
Guende, San Paio de Araúxo, Lobios41.89138889-8.030833331319
O Bidueiro, Sande, Cartelle42.23805556-8.095833331319
Oxén, Olás de Vilariño, A Merca42.17416667-7.891111111319
Bouzas, San Paio de Araúxo, Lobios41.87944444-8.032777781318
Orbán, Milmanda, Celanova42.12833333-8.050833331315
As Regas, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.19111111-8.115555561313
Piúca, Piúca ou Araúxo, Maceda42.27083333-7.695833331313
Cabaleiros, San Martiño de Grou, Lobeira41.94694444-8.051388891312
Casaldrigo, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.19083333-8.109444441309
Agrufeixe, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.18611111-8.110277781307
Correxás, Freixo, Celanova42.18194444-7.974444441307
Louredo, O Pao, Gomesende42.16888889-8.108888891307
O Valoiro, San Martiño de Grou, Lobios41.94138889-8.058055561307
Cabanas de Loureiro, Faramontaos, A Merca42.20833333-7.91306
A Ocella, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.18833333-8.108333331305
A Carreira, Celanova, Celanova42.14444444-7.96751304
Casares de Refoxos, Refoxos, Cortegada42.2075-8.136388891304
Compostela, A Mezquita, A Merca42.22888889-7.865555561302
Esperanzo, San Paio de Araúxo, Lobios41.88611111-8.037777781301
Covas do Río, Zarracós, A Merca42.18861111-7.866666671300
Vilanova da Barca, Valongo, Cortegada42.18416667-8.171300
Briñidelo, San Paio de Araúxo, Lobios41.88277778-8.0351300
Vilariño, San Xes de Vilariño, Lobeira41.995-8.05251299
A Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz de Grou, Lobeira41.9525-8.042222221299
Cabanas de Abaixo, Faramontaos, A Merca42.20416667-7.897222221299
Torneiros, San Xes de Vilariño, Lobeira41.96805556-8.061299
Prancibe, San Paio de Araúxo, Lobios41.89194444-8.048055561298
Ribas de Araúxo, Lobios, Lobios41.90416667-8.075555561298
Baldemir, San Xes de Vilariño, Lobeira41.98361111-8.058611111295
Senderiz, San Xes de Vilariño, Lobeira42.00388889-8.048333331295
Outeiro, A Mezquita, A Merca42.23444444-7.863333331294
O Campo, A Mezquita, A Merca42.23027778-7.867222221293
Forxás de Montes, Corvillón, A Merca42.16888889-7.854722221292
A Canle, San Xes de Vilariño, Lobeira41.98805556-8.058611111292
Entrambosríos, Entrambosríos, A Merca42.19333333-7.892777781292
As Conchas, Santa Cruz de Grou, Lobeira41.94583333-8.034722221292
Sabariz, San Xes de Vilariño, Lobeira41.97583333-8.056388891291
O Val, A Mezquita, A Merca42.24083333-7.873888891289
Cortegada, Cortegada, Cortegada42.20694444-8.169166671288
Eilabai, Celanova, Celanova42.14472222-7.953611111287
A Ponte Trado, Valongo, Cortegada42.18333333-8.141944441286
Carreiras, Santa Cruz de Grou, Lobeira41.95944444-8.03751286
Aldea de Souto, Refoxos, Cortegada42.20083333-8.1351285
Outeiro da Guía, A Guía, Gomesende42.17777778-8.104722221284
Buzacos, Freixo, Celanova42.19194444-7.96251284
A Lama, Torno, Lobios41.93916667-8.064444441281
Lameiro Quente, Entrambosríos, A Merca42.18888889-7.885555561281
A Legumieira, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.18444444-8.119722221280
Ponte Fechas, Faramontaos, A Merca42.18722222-7.921666671279
Rubillós, Proente, A Merca42.2025-7.886111111279
Os Baños, Río Caldo, Lobios41.86305556-8.106111111278
Torneiros, Río Caldo, Lobios41.85833333-8.110277781278
A Devesa, Río Caldo, Lobios41.87333333-8.10251275
Gaiás, Santa Cruz de Grou, Lobeira41.96444444-8.042777781275
Padrendo, Río Caldo, Lobios41.87694444-8.114722221274
Faramontaos, Faramontaos, A Merca42.20111111-7.906666671273
Val de Feardos, O Pao, Gomesende42.15916667-8.108333331273
Tedós, Santa Cruz de Grou, Lobeira41.95138889-8.03251271
Ponte Ermida, Zarracós, A Merca42.19138889-7.860277781271
Redondallo, San Lourenzo de Fustáns, Gomesende42.19166667-8.103611111271
Zarracós, Zarracós, A Merca42.18444444-7.878888891270
Parada do Monte, Parada, Lobeira42.01138889-8.038055561269
Paredes do Pao, O Pao, Gomesende42.16472222-8.089166671264
Casares da Virxe, Refoxos, Cortegada42.2-8.125277781264
Corvillón, Corvillón, A Merca42.17472222-7.858333331264
Bouzadrago, A Pereira, Entrimo41.945-8.145833331264
Ludeiros, Manín, Lobios41.88027778-8.141944441262
A Pereira, A Pereira, Entrimo41.95694444-8.150277781261
As Carballeiras, Poulo, Gomesende42.19527778-8.099444441261
Souto do Bispo, O Pao, Gomesende42.15583333-8.112222221260
Fradalvite, Santa Comba, Lobeira41.96444444-8.010833331257
O Outeiro, Refoxos, Cortegada42.19944444-8.136666671256
Cabanas de Ferro, Faramontaos, A Merca42.20611111-7.901666671256
O Pousadoiro, Refoxos, Cortegada42.21361111-8.140833331255
A Costa do Cuco, Melón, Melón42.24666667-8.224722221255
Quintela, A Illa, Lobios41.89472222-8.153333331255
Fontebranca, Penosiños, Gomesende42.185-8.076388891254
Casal, Entrambosríos, A Merca42.19166667-7.882777781254
Venceáns, Venceáns, Entrimo41.96277778-8.09751253
Guxinde, A Pereira, Entrimo41.96472222-8.142777781252
Campelo, Corvillón, A Merca42.17333333-7.850833331250
O Regueiro, Refoxos, Cortegada42.20472222-8.139444441249
Queguas, Venceáns, Entrimo41.97027778-8.106666671248
Fontao, Corvillón, A Merca42.1825-7.866111111248
Vilaverde, Refoxos, Cortegada42.19666667-8.124444441248
Os Muíños, Rabiño, Cortegada42.21611111-8.163888891247
A Feira Vella, Galez, Entrimo41.92111111-8.098611111247
O Pereiro, Valongo, Cortegada42.19111111-8.157222221246
Vilariño, Monte Longo, Lobeira41.98722222-8.012222221245
A Pereira, Refoxos, Cortegada42.19583333-8.128888891245
Solbeira, A Manchica, A Merca42.22138889-7.9151244
Sobrado, Poulo, Gomesende42.18861111-8.093888891244
As Quintáns, Galez, Entrimo41.91972222-8.094722221243
Manín, Manín, Lobios41.88388889-8.120555561242
O Meixueiro, A Guía, Gomesende42.17916667-8.108055561241
Outeiral, Valongo, Cortegada42.19083333-8.156666671241
Bubaces, Río Caldo, Lobios41.86638889-8.108333331241
Xendive, Torno, Lobios41.92194444-8.067777781240
Refoxos, Refoxos, Cortegada42.20194444-8.135277781240
Leirado, Valongo, Cortegada42.1875-8.14751240
Vilar, Venceáns, Entrimo41.95111111-8.099166671240
A Pousa, Refoxos, Cortegada42.19527778-8.125833331240
Pazo, Valongo, Cortegada42.18916667-8.151666671240
Arnoia Seca, O Val, Gomesende42.21611111-8.106111111239
Nogueira, Monte Longo, Lobeira41.99388889-7.996666671239
Os Antóns, Rabiño, Cortegada42.21583333-8.161944441239
A Freiría, O Val, Gomesende42.21638889-8.112777781238
Lantemil, A Illa, Entrimo41.90583333-8.141111111238
Chaos, Santa Comba, Lobeira41.95944444-8.010555561238
Gomesende, O Pao, Gomesende42.16361111-8.105277781237
Peralba, Valongo, Cortegada42.18833333-8.139444441237
Salpurido, Zarracós, A Merca42.19027778-7.873333331237
Os Chaos, Poulo, Gomesende42.20083333-8.094166671236
A Torre, Zaparín, Cortegada42.21472222-8.117222221235
Vilela, Refoxos, Cortegada42.20055556-8.130277781235
A Eirexa, Rabiño, Cortegada42.21777778-8.159166671234
Piñón, Zaparín, Cortegada42.21944444-8.125277781234
A Illa, A Illa, Entrimo41.91638889-8.144722221232
A Travesa, A Guía, Gomesende42.17972222-8.098333331232
Paredes, Poulo, Gomesende42.205-8.095833331231
A Rasela, Grou, Lobios41.95388889-8.054166671231
Seixomil, Rabiño, Cortegada42.21416667-8.16251230
San Paio, A Guía, Gomesende42.18166667-8.101388891230
Meréns, Meréns, Cortegada42.23444444-8.164722221230
Soutelo, Rabiño, Cortegada42.21722222-8.153333331230
Torno, Torno, Lobios41.93111111-8.058888891230
Reguenga, A Guía, Gomesende42.18277778-8.105555561230
Olelas, A Illa, Entrimo41.90888889-8.207222221230
Arcas, A Mezquita, A Merca42.23333333-7.871944441229
As Cortiñas, A Guía, Gomesende42.17666667-8.10751229
Casaldálvaro, Valongo, Cortegada42.18916667-8.154444441229
Souto, Monte Longo, Lobeira41.99055556-7.998888891229
O Folón, A Guía, Gomesende42.18166667-8.111666671229
Gustomeao, Araúxo, Lobios41.88833333-8.05751227
Cerdal, Poulo, Gomesende42.19694444-8.080555561227
Tixosa, Poulo, Gomesende42.20472222-8.104166671227
As Quintas, Lobeira, Lobeira41.9875-8.035555561226
A Herdadiña, Torno, Lobios41.93638889-8.068888891226
O Casal, A Guía, Gomesende42.17944444-8.101388891225
A Fonte Santa, Melón, Melón42.23333333-8.229166671225
A Encoutada, Refoxos, Cortegada42.19972222-8.143611111224
O Viso, O Val, Gomesende42.22027778-8.100277781224
Muradelle, Refoxos, Cortegada42.19694444-8.138333331224
Cimadevila, O Pao, Gomesende42.17138889-8.089444441224
Requeixo, Araúxo, Lobios41.905-8.070277781223
A Decolada, Valongo, Cortegada42.18583333-8.139166671222
Santa Baia, Lobeira, Lobeira41.99027778-8.029444441222

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.22578716278076