Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Pontevedra42.43361111-8.6475city218362
Vigo42.23333333-8.71666667city175696
Reino de Galicia42.8825-8.54111111city169641
A Coruña43.36666667-8.38333333landmark158007
Catedral de Santiago de Compostela42.88055556-8.54388889landmark155990
Pontedeume43.40666667-8.17083333132789
Galicia42.75-7.88333333city125259
Real Club Celta de Vigo42.21166667-8.73972222112822
Braga41.54416667-8.42194444adm2nd111451
Redondela42.28377778-8.60891667111255
Póvoa de Varzim41.38-8.76083333city106376
Dodro42.71572222-8.7041388992681
Lugo43.01201111-7.5557638987808
Ferrol43.46666667-8.25city86437El Ferrol
Guimarães41.46666667-8.4adm2nd81709
Santiago de Compostela42.88333333-8.53333333city71598
Mos42.19133333-8.6398611160147
Batalla de Elviña43.36277778-8.40472222event54624
Accidente de Angrois42.8595-8.5277event54069
Sabarís, Santa Cristina da Ramallosa, Baiona42.11027778-8.82027778city53801
Narón43.50065-8.1920752978
Cangas42.27790245-8.78984096city52847
Catedral de Ourense42.33638889-7.8630555649152
Cualedro41.98333333-7.5833333348621
Monforte de Lemos42.51638889-7.51611111city48400
As Pontes de García Rodríguez43.43333333-7.8333333345520
Sporting Clube de Braga41.5625-8.43083333landmark44699
Segunda batalla do cabo Fisterra42.88222-9.404297landmark43305
AP-942.81543611-8.5733527842874
Prestige42.883333-9.88333341690
Chaves41.74055556-7.47138889adm1st41586
Moaña42.3072464-8.7375444city40314
Ourense42.33638889-7.86333333city38680
Barcelos41.53333333-8.61666667adm2nd38601
Illa de Ons42.381-8.933isle37161
Carballo43.21277778-8.6894444437033
Lousame42.75888889-8.82944444city37001
Noia42.785-8.88777778city35745
Curtis43.13888889-8.0358333335278
A Pobra do Brollón42.556716-7.39187835062
Castelo da Rocha Forte42.86086111-8.5730166734377
Muralla de Lugo43.01111111-7.5533333332117
Sarria42.78095556-7.4141416731906
Castro de Santa Trega41.89269444-8.8696055630801
Batalla de Rande42.23725556-8.72162778city30272
Neda43.5000016-8.1585283city30063
Castro de San Cibrao de Las42.360225-8.0320361129238
Mosteiro de Santa María de Aciveiro42.6175-8.3016666728593
Vila do Conde41.35-8.75adm2nd28362
Museo Municipal Quiñones de León42.21333333-8.7275landmark27721
Sada43.35-8.2527717
O Grove42.4953017-8.8640902city27634
Arteixo43.3-8.5city27504
Cividade de Terroso41.4125-8.7205555627489
Lalín42.6614127-8.1109759city27357
Taragoña, Rianxo42.67361111-8.8283333326757
Riós41.97416667-7.2825city26327
Torre de Hércules43.38583333-8.40638889landmark25970
Mosteiro de San Salvador de Celanova42.152352-7.956489landmark25906
Universidade Laboral Crucero Baleares43.31833333-8.3716666725582
Tui42.04806667-8.6444525462
Bueu42.324878-8.7859271city25182
A Pobra do Caramiñal42.60027778-8.9405555624775
Mosteiro de Santa María de Montederramo42.27450278-7.5019444424661
Silleda42.7-8.2333333324460
Terceira batalla do cabo Fisterra42.894076-9.271088landmark24370
Touro42.86666667-8.28333333city24268
Ribas de Sil42.46636944-7.2873805623997
Outes42.85111111-8.92638889city23823
Aeroporto de Vigo42.22916667-8.6275airport23435
Allariz42.19027778-7.8013888923356
Castro Laboreiro42.03-8.15861111city23274
Cíes, Vigo42.23333333-8.9isle23261
Galicia43-8adm1st23203Galizia
Aeroporto da Lavacolla42.89638889-8.41527778airport23193
Provincia de Ourense42.16666667-7.5city22431
Mondoñedo43.42805556-7.36277778city22343
A Guarda41.9016436-8.8754007city22023
Accidente de Angrois42.8595-8.52777778event21859Santiago de Compostela rail disaster
Porto, Salvaterra de Miño42.066005-8.536355city21806
Couto Mixto41.9015-7.831521449
Sanxenxo42.3994567-8.8067881city21205
Oleiros43.3547539-8.32870852city21193
Dolmen de Dombate43.19-8.9694444421186
Cambados42.51666667-8.8166666721074
Angrois, Sar, Santiago de Compostela42.8667-8.55city20518
Fonte do Ídolo41.54860278-8.42195278landmark20454
Circunscrición electoral da Coruña43.08333333-8.420435
Estación da Coruña43.35268333-8.4097111120302
Fisterra42.90861111-9.26277778city19951Finisterre (La Coruña)
Taboada42.716246-7.76287119932
Santiso de Abres43.40327515-7.13230199city19904
Abadín43.36361111-7.47519879
Betanzos43.28083333-8.2111111119818
Aeroporto da Coruña43.30194444-8.37722222airport19599
Inditex43.31459722-8.5050055619424
Centro de Vigo de PSA Peugeot Citroën42.20583333-8.7436111119137
Malpica de Bergantiños43.29836025-8.82461961city19050
Pórtico da Gloria42.88055556-8.54519034
Estación da Coruña43.21944-8.24351619007A Coruña-San Cristóbal geltokia
Ribeira da Pena41.51944444-7.81444444adm2nd18974
Castelo de Sobroso42.205972-8.46375landmark18954
Hospital Real de Santiago de Compostela42.88138889-8.54583333landmark18754
Baleira43.00166667-7.2391666718730
Arcos de Valdevez41.84722222-8.41861111adm1st18645
Fragas do Eume43.415-8.0648618632
Televés42.86216944-8.5576944418608
Catedral de Santa María de Tui42.04597778-8.6446083318589
Catedral de Lugo43.0092-7.5583landmark18147
Cortegada42.20694444-8.16916667city18072
Marín42.39346111-8.7027611118051
Poio42.44611111-8.6852777818018
Mirandela41.48333333-7.18333333adm2nd17965
Complexo Hospitalario Universitario A Coruña43.34434722-8.3885583317830
Provincia de Lugo43-7.5adm2nd17713
Castroverde43.03055556-7.325city17695
O Porriño42.15-8.6166666717650
Citania de Briteiros41.5275-8.3158333317637
Aldán, Cangas42.26418611-8.78199167city17503
Mugardos43.46055556-8.2563888917300
Provincia de Pontevedra42.5-8.5city17214
Palas de Rei42.873611-7.869444city17193
Vimianzo43.11-9.03444444city17088
Oroso42.98333333-8.4333333317035
Rianxo42.6488711-8.8173676city16890
Nigrán42.1415954-8.8066339city16807
Abegondo43.2275-8.2883333316799
Lixa, Portugal41.31666667-8.16666667city16653
Ribadavia42.28777778-8.1425city16627
Cabanas43.41944444-8.1613888916593
A Estrada42.68916667-8.48722222city16502
Castelo de Santo Antón43.36583333-8.3883333316491
Mondim de Basto41.42-7.9583333316487
Mosteiro de San Lourenzo de Carboeiro42.755025-8.2467611116415
Vila Nova de Famalicão41.41666667-8.51666667adm2nd16393
Chantada42.607543-7.76922216384
Castro de Torroso42.19833333-8.6277777816306
Alfoz43.52833333-7.4138888916260
Arquidiocese católica latina de Braga41.5497-8.426916036
Illa de San Simón42.30765556-8.6284527816030
Estación de Monforte de Lemos42.52944444-7.5033333315974
Cuntis42.63280556-8.5629416715573
Real Academia Galega43.36941667-8.3945027815475
Ribeira42.5564829-8.9922065city15438
Ruínas de San Domingos42.43111111-8.6469444415401
Vilalba43.2962717-7.6786104city15306
Facultade das Ciencias Económicas e Empresariais da USC42.88722222-8.5438888915235
Ares43.4264195-8.2443445city15147
Lourenzá43.4333-7.216715136
Pazo Baión42.56416667-8.7222222215088
Finisterrae42.87583333-8.55333333landmark15046
Bóveda42.62334722-7.4848416715022
Río Miño41.8653-8.86972waterbody14982
Boiro42.64694444-8.882514660
Oza-Cesuras43.21666667-8.1830555614638
Cesuras43.1728419-8.1982042city14635
Estadio Municipal de Riazor43.36861111-8.417514556
Arbo42.1122944-8.3123868city14450
Estación de montaña Manzaneda42.27361111-7.2922222214406
Estadio Municipal de Balaídos42.211842-8.739711landmark14395Estadio Municipal de Balaídos
Escola Técnica Superior de Arquitectura da Coruña43.32722222-8.40944444landmark14319
Igrexa de San Martiño de Sobrán42.58555556-8.7866666714216
Arzúa42.92752-8.162177city14140
A Coruña43.367-8.38314060А-Корунья
Cambre43.2925-8.34388889city14037
Monte Pindo42.88861111-9.1130555613983
Estatua de Che Guevara en Oleiros43.34141111-8.3694111113966
Pazo de Meirás43.3575-8.2961111113965
Estación de Santiago de Compostela42.521535-8.32364813958
Zara43.31459722-8.5050055613857
Cotobade42.46666667-8.4666666713839
Alto Trás-os-Montes41.58333333-7.1666666713770
Padrón42.7333-8.6513722
Parque de Castrelos42.214184-8.7291534213645
Viana do Castelo41.7-8.82adm2nd13591
Deputación de Pontevedra43.040943-7.52891513507
Vigo42.2361-8.7267adm3rd13462Vigo
Baiona42.1199257-8.8500865city13434
Pontecesures42.71666667-8.6513321
O Saviñao42.64486785-7.63951469city13316
A Pobra de Trives42.33944444-7.25305556city13291
Oza dos Ríos43.21666667-8.1830555613202
A Illa de Arousa42.55444444-8.86388889city13184
Sobrado43.04194444-8.0275city13162
Santa Comba43.0383769-8.81424981city13159
Castelo de Pambre42.85972222-7.9483333313143
Maceda42.2707963-7.650832city13134
Corcubión42.94416667-9.192513073
Santuario da Virxe da Barca43.11194444-9.2194444413043
Xinzo de Limia42.06388889-7.72388889city12982
Ponteareas42.166667-8.5city12933
Cabana de Bergantiños43.21916667-8.9312906
Valença, Portugal42.01666667-8.61666667city12735
Vilagarcía de Arousa42.5950581-8.74306467city12717
Templo de Santalla de Bóveda42.98027778-7.6858333312709
Perlío, Fene43.47335278-8.17563056city12362
Fornelos de Montes42.34027778-8.4513888912193
Igrexa de Santa María a Nova de Noia42.78361111-8.8858333312131
Bergondo43.31944444-8.23388889city12117
Toén42.31472222-7.95388889city12091
Culleredo43.28836944-8.3888583311996
As Neves42.08805556-8.41511987
Mosteiro de Santa María de Oia42.00333333-8.8763888911987
Oímbra41.88527778-7.472511973
Castro Caldelas42.38333333-7.4333333311909
Lobeira41.99888889-8.04305556city11730
Melide42.91666667-8.01666667city11724
Celanova42.15083333-7.95666667city11691
Miño43.3475-8.2063888911600
Agolada42.762222-8.019722city11545
San Amaro42.37425-8.0721511536
Coristanco43.18722222-8.7366666711527
Castelo de Monterrei41.94698889-7.4492055611491
Museo Provincial de Lugo43.011375-7.55878056landmark11474
Provincia da Coruña43.37-8.4city11457
Betanzos43.2833-8.2167adm3rd11452Betanzos
Rois42.75-8.6833333311420
Dumbría43-9.1166666711410
Laxe43.21972222-9.00511356
Portomarín42.807222-7.615833city11320
Andrade (apelido)43.49266667-8.0824416711275
San Sadurniño43.53271667-8.0727083311206
Estación de Ourense - Empalme42.332222-7.860833railwaystation11185
Estación de Vigo-Guixar42.23944444-8.71194444railwaystation11150
Igrexa de San Pedro de Ansemil42.7414-8.2681555611125
Museo Arqueolóxico e Histórico Castelo de San Antón43.36583333-8.3883333311085
Zas43.09527778-8.92416667city11081
O Incio42.65666667-7.36361111city10931
Nogueira de Ramuín42.41972222-7.75305556city10851
Capela de San Xes de Francelos42.2775-8.1555555610836
Diocese católica latina de Mondoñedo-Ferrol43.46666667-8.2510805
Diocese católica latina de Mondoñedo-Ferrol43.43343333-7.3565222210805
Gondomar42.11083333-8.76138889city10760
Cabo Fisterra42.8825-9.27222222landmark10677
Cenlle42.34234167-8.0889194410676
San Xoán de Río42.38444444-7.3141666710620
Toques42.96777778-7.98805556city10614
Chandrexa de Queixa42.24027778-7.42611111city10611
Mosteiro de Santa Cristina de Ribas de Sil42.395768-7.58833410570
Verín41.94083333-7.43583333city10560
Estación de Ferrol43.4881-8.23106railwaystation10492
Antas de Ulla42.78233056-7.8906510376
Fene43.47383333-8.1625138910353
Leiro42.36916667-8.12472222city10349
Laza42.06055556-7.46138889city10249
Gomesende42.18777778-8.09916667city10211
Pantón42.51666667-7.6city10203
Aquarium Finisterrae43.384-8.4098landmark10197
Becerreá42.85111111-7.17305556city10175
Begonte43.13444444-7.68972222city10038
Castrelo do Val41.99055556-7.42416667city10038
Igrexa de Santa Mariña de Gomariz42.37933611-8.1170527810016
O Carballiño42.43055556-8.07916667city10007
Foz43.55-7.3city9943
Montederramo42.27666667-7.50416667city9933
Monterroso42.7913697-7.8320503city9901
Carnota42.82111111-9.087777789889
Friol43.03333333-7.78333333city9873
Sober42.45-7.58333333city9841
A Gándara, Narón, Narón43.49278333-8.200483339832
Barreiros43.53444444-7.23972222city9780
Ponteceso43.26666667-8.88333333city9739
Muxía43.10472222-9.21805556city9735
Castelo de Vilamarín42.45079722-7.900627789731
Meira43.21666667-7.28305556city9730
Ribeira Sacra42.38333333-7.616666679680
A Pontenova43.34805556-7.1925city9650
San Cibrao das Viñas42.29834167-7.87379644
Muros42.77444444-9.05777778city9621
As Somozas43.53605278-7.924338899507
Ramirás42.18361111-8.03027778city9506
Dozón42.58333333-8.01666667city9506
Mosteiro de San Clodio de Leiro42.367375-8.114908339491
A Peroxa42.43888889-7.79333333city9436
Colexio da Nosa Señora da Antiga42.51833333-7.51694444landmark9264
Samos42.7333-7.3city9210
Baralla42.88333333-7.25city9180
Folgoso do Courel42.58888889-7.19527778city9174
Sandiás42.11111111-7.75666667city9128
Muras43.45-7.71666667city9088
Vilardevós41.90694444-7.31305556city9074
Cartelle42.24916667-8.06888889city9043
Igrexa de San Xulián de Moraime43.08472222-9.199722229035
A Merca42.22305556-7.90527778city9025
A Bola42.15166667-7.91472222city8983
Os Blancos42.00472222-7.71694444city8961
Lugo43.016667-7.55adm3rd8918Lugo
Parada de Sil42.38305556-7.56888889city8840
Riotorto43.35972222-7.25444444city8836
Pol43.13111111-7.35361111city8742
Ribeira de Piquín43.18972222-7.18305556city8617
Paradela42.7643746-7.5662756city8566
Estación de Lugo43.0152-7.55225railwaystation8538
Santalla de Rei, A Pobra do Brollón42.590733-7.4179828536
Goiriz, Vilalba43.3-7.68333333city8466
Rábade43.11194444-7.61861111city8425
Antípodas43.53116667-7.364222228365.5
Castro de Rei43.20744167-7.398827788211
O Páramo42.95-7.38102
Castelo de Vimianzo43.11114722-9.031758338009
Outeiro de Rei43.10184167-7.613786117994
O Valadouro43.36361111-7.4757685
Mosteiro de San Xulián de Samos42.73205-7.32617641
Cee42.95555556-9.19city7240
Igrexa de Santa María das Areas de Fisterra42.90138889-9.26388889landmark6941
Fervenza do Ézaro42.91277778-9.116388896919
Catedral de Mondoñedo43.42805556-7.36256668
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Lugo43.527779-7.408943landmark5972.75Castillo de Castro de Ouro
Praia de Augas Santas43.55388889-7.15722222landmark5577
Camariñas43.13-9.185city5419
Prestige42.88333333-9.883333334145Prestige (oil tanker)
San Martiño de Ozón, Muxía43.085-9.166111114068
Camariñas43.18194444-9.15416667landmark3517.5ArenalTrece
Camariñas43.13805556-9.1775landmark3517.5PraiaVila
Camariñas43.13166667-9.19916667landmark3517.5PraiaNorte
Cabo Touriñán43.05305556-9.29888889landmark3169

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.090656995773315