Wikipedia-World Language:

- -

TitleLatLonStylepsizename
Pontevedra42.43361111-8.6475city218362
Vigo42.23333333-8.71666667city175696
Real Club Celta de Vigo42.21166667-8.73972222112822
Redondela42.28377778-8.60891667111255
Cangas42.27790245-8.78984096city52847
Moaña42.3072464-8.7375444city40314
Illa de Ons42.381-8.933isle37161
Batalla de Rande42.23725556-8.72162778city30272
Museo Municipal Quiñones de León42.21333333-8.7275landmark27721
O Grove42.4953017-8.8640902city27634
Bueu42.324878-8.7859271city25182
A Pobra do Caramiñal42.60027778-8.9405555624775
Aeroporto de Vigo42.22916667-8.6275airport23435
Cíes, Vigo42.23333333-8.9isle23261
Sanxenxo42.3994567-8.8067881city21205
Cambados42.51666667-8.8166666721074
Marín42.39346111-8.7027611118051
Poio42.44611111-8.6852777818018
Aldán, Cangas42.26418611-8.78199167city17503
Provincia de Pontevedra42.5-8.5city17214
Rianxo42.6488711-8.8173676city16890
Illa de San Simón42.30765556-8.6284527816030
Cuntis42.63280556-8.5629416715573
Ruínas de San Domingos42.43111111-8.6469444415401
Pazo Baión42.56416667-8.7222222215088
Boiro42.64694444-8.882514660
Estadio Municipal de Balaídos42.211842-8.739711landmark14395Estadio Municipal de Balaídos
Igrexa de San Martiño de Sobrán42.58555556-8.7866666714216
Cotobade42.46666667-8.4666666713839
Parque de Castrelos42.214184-8.7291534213645
Vigo42.2361-8.7267adm3rd13462Vigo
A Illa de Arousa42.55444444-8.86388889city13184
Vilagarcía de Arousa42.5950581-8.74306467city12717
Fornelos de Montes42.34027778-8.4513888912193
Illa de Cortegada42.618-8.784isle11819
Caldas de Reis42.60277778-8.63833333city11540
Estación de Vigo-Guixar42.23944444-8.71194444railwaystation11150
Meis42.51666667-8.7city11043
Museo Provincial de Pontevedra42.4325-8.6430555611034
Estación de Vigo-Urzáiz42.23472222-8.7127777810214Estación de Vigo
Vigozoo42.2484-8.6755landmark10213
Moraña42.56274575-8.58557561city10050
A Lama42.39111111-8.44388889city10019
Estación de Pontevedra42.4216-8.63574railwaystation9990
Castro da Lanzada42.42944444-8.876666679910
Castelo de Soutomaior42.32965833-8.568205569809
Mondariz42.23333333-8.45city9799
Mondariz-Balneario42.21972222-8.47138889city9764
Mosteiro de San Salvador de Lérez42.44916667-8.632222229726
Portas42.57694444-8.656666679686
Barro42.525-8.64722222city9595
Parque Nacional das Illas Atlánticas42.38055556-8.93333333landmark9529
Porto de Vigo42.237-8.733city9520
Darbo, Cangas42.26418611-8.78199167city9499
Vilanova de Arousa42.55-8.81666667city9449
Portonovo, Adina, Sanxenxo42.3925-8.82361111city9436
Pazos de Borbén42.29333333-8.53222222city9302
Meaño42.45-8.78333333city9192
Soutomaior42.33333333-8.56666667city9186
Pinacoteca Francisco Fernández del Riego42.23786111-8.72602778landmark9173
Ponte Caldelas42.38888889-8.50222222city9162
Ribadumia42.51666667-8.75city9090
Basílica de Santa María a Maior de Pontevedra42.433788-8.647516landmark8998Iglesia de Santa María la Mayor (Pontevedra)
Pazo de Castrelos42.21333333-8.72758959
Forcarei42.58888889-8.35138889city8902
Vilaboa42.35972222-8.63805556city8814
Estación de Redondela42.28617-8.61941railwaystation8804
Catoira42.63333333-8.683333338799
Covelo42.23194444-8.36333333city8788
Colexiata de Santa María de Vigo42.23916667-8.726111118574
Igrexa de Santa María de Castrelos42.21052778-8.72575landmark8357
Igrexa de Santa Mariña Dozo42.51194444-8.80758106
A Canicouva, Pontevedra42.37166667-8.61388889city8083
Panificadora de Vigo42.23555556-8.728055568081
Santa Comba de Bértola, Vilaboa42.38444444-8.626388897818
Museo Etnográfico Liste42.21788889-8.731landmark7741
Estación de Vigo-Urzáiz42.234257-8.713612railwaystation7430Estación de Vigo
Estación de Vigo-Guixar42.23944444-8.711944447144Estación de Vigo - Guixar
Carballeira de San Xusto42.51694444-8.511111116817
Axencia Comunitaria de Control da Pesca42.216667-8.666667landmark6655
Casa de Fernando Carreras42.23888889-8.716388896598
Castelo de Lobeira42.56388889-8.761944446539
Torre de Bermúdez42.60111111-8.939166676439
Illa da Toxa42.48944444-8.84861111isle6332
Ponte de Rande42.28781944-8.660488896293
Ría de Pontevedra42.4167-8.75waterbody6274
Museo de Arte Contemporánea de Vigo42.23611111-8.720833336069
Campo Lameiro42.54222222-8.542777785902
Accidente de Peinador42.23027778-8.626111115878
Verbum - Casa das palabras42.21277778-8.773611115755
Ruínas de San Domingos42.431198-8.646964landmark5742Ruínas del Convento de Santo Domingo
Estación de Vilagarcía de Arousa42.602-8.76232railwaystation5731
Convento de San Xoán de Poio42.44638889-8.684722225713
Vilanova, Tenorio, Cotobade42.44361111-8.560833335709
Estación de Redondela - Picota42.2868-8.60719railwaystation5672
Ría de Arousa42.5-8.93333333waterbody5647
Pazo de Lourizán42.40944444-8.664722225635
Capela da Virxe Peregrina de Pontevedra42.43083333-8.643611115618
Alameda da Praza de Compostela42.23944444-8.721388895543
Antón Beiras García42.23658333-8.70547222landmark5530
Igrexa de Santa Mariña de Fragas42.52472222-8.557777785503
Igrexa de Santa María de Sacos42.51388889-8.493888895484
Ponte Sampaio, Pontevedra42.35-8.604166675465
Oia, Vigo42.23611111-8.72666667city5402
Escola Naval Militar de Marín42.39461667-8.705355400
Ponte dos Remedios42.30305556-8.853611115399
Estación de Vigo-Urzáiz42.234257-8.713612railwaystation5349Estació de Vigo
Viaduto de Madrid (Redondela)42.28416667-8.608611115299
Xustáns, Ponte Caldelas42.39111111-8.558611115291
Hospital Xeral de Vigo42.22944444-8.716388895223
Edificio El Moderno42.23805556-8.724722225201
Camilo Nogueira Martínez42.220717-8.733755198
O Hío, Cangas42.264185-8.78199203city5192
Edificio Simeón42.2375-8.724444445161
Teatro García Barbón42.237903-8.723389landmark5159
Observatorio astronómico de Forcarei42.610725-8.37090833landmark5141
Ría de Vigo42.25-8.75waterbody5133
Museo do Mar de Galicia42.22444444-8.775102
Monte Penide42.27055556-8.628611115088
Cabo de Cruz, Castro, Boiro42.61527778-8.88572778city5015
Facultade de Ciencias da Educación e do Deporte de Pontevedra42.44166667-8.636944444971
Ponte de Castrelos42.21213889-8.73380556landmark4775
Hotel Universal42.24-8.724722224766
Nosa Señora da Lanzada42.42972222-8.876944444760
Auditorio Pazo de Congresos Mar de Vigo42.232025-8.734038landmark4717
Adro Vello42.47772222-8.930416674653
Rapa das Bestas de Sabucedo42.59333333-8.4154646
Papeleira de Pontevedra42.415-8.674540
Convento de San Francisco de Pontevedra42.43111111-8.642777784499
Estación de Portela42.5178-8.65461railwaystation4480
Torre de San Sadurniño42.50694444-8.821111114441
Igrexa de San Pedro de Rebón42.55527778-8.603888894439
Edificio Albo42.234569-8.7167394408
Estación de Arcade42.3405-8.61051railwaystation4355
Estación de Cesantes42.3101-8.61647railwaystation4354
Centro de Visitantes Cambón42.23925-8.72555556landmark4349
Ponte da Barca, río Lérez42.43305556-8.652777784319
Estadio Municipal de Pasarón42.4386-8.6414landmark4317
Casa das Artes42.23777778-8.722777784272
Castro de Montealegre42.29305556-8.670583334263
Mosteiro de San Pedro de Tenorio42.46638889-8.55333333landmark4260
Edificio Pardo Labarta42.237883-8.7255614259
Misión Biolóxica de Galicia42.40619444-8.641155564247
Lavadores, Vigo42.23611111-8.72666667city4247
Pazo de Fefiñáns42.51888889-8.813611114237
Caritel, Ponte Caldelas42.38027778-8.460833334226
Ponte de Rande42.28808-8.66051landmark4204Rande Bridge
Edificio Bonín42.2389-8.716951landmark4191
Casa de Benigno e Camilo Fernández42.235137-8.7184884183
Comarca do Morrazo42.3325-8.73adm3rd4156
Casa Galega da Cultura42.23833333-8.725555564143
Saiáns, Vigo42.23611111-8.72666667city4125
Comarca do Salnés42.5089-8.79861city4109
Rúa Reconquista de Vigo42.23805556-8.723055564013
Mosteiro de Santa María da Armenteira42.46305556-8.74722222landmark4009
Casa de Correos e Telégrafos de Vigo42.238871-8.7233673977
Combarro, Poio42.4314-8.7059city3927
Teis, Vigo42.23611111-8.72666667city3872
O Viso, Redondela42.32194444-8.593888893863
Casa de Estanislao Durán42.23659-8.7217023863
Comarca de Pontevedra42.4333-8.61667city3842
Presa do Pontillón do Castro42.49564444-8.615872223824
Torre da Lanzada42.42966667-8.876833333801
Illas Ons42.38055556-8.933333333784
Cerdedo42.53277778-8.392777783715
Castro da Subidá42.38251389-8.709155563695
Praza de touros de Pontevedra42.43-8.651944443660
Lérez, Pontevedra42.44916667-8.6325city3660
Centro Galego de Tecnificación Deportiva42.43222222-8.636666673654
Castrelos, Vigo42.23611111-8.72666667city3645
Igrexa de Santa María de Caleiro42.56166667-8.813611113632
Meira, Moaña42.28333333-8.71666667city3618
Teatro Principal de Pontevedra42.4325-8.646388893581
Pedre, Cerdedo42.53-8.4353570
Primeira división española 2014/1542.21188-8.739713city3533.7368
Apeadoiro de Pontevedra - Universidade42.4383-8.63007railwaystation3531
San Xurxo de Sacos, Cotobade42.51861111-8.518611113530
Briallos, Portas42.55194444-8.638611113515
Illa de Tambo42.41138889-8.708888893514
Praia de Samil42.21-8.77638889landmark3476
Sede da Xunta de Galicia en Vigo42.24027778-8.719722223448
Monte Lobeira42.56388889-8.761666673446
Comarca de Tabeirós - Terra de Montes42.605-8.40916667adm3rd3430
Estación de Louredo - Valos42.2344-8.59688railwaystation3400
Casa Torre de Pazos Figueroa42.239271-8.726626landmark3396
Mundial de Fútbol España 198242.23333333-8.71666667landmark3390.4286
IES Sánchez Cantón42.42861111-8.648611113365
Casa Mülder42.240483-8.722129landmark3329
Cequeril, Cuntis42.59694444-8.532777783323
Agustín Pérez Bellas42.22619444-8.732138893273
Alba, Pontevedra42.46666667-8.645833333271
Conservatorio Profesional de Música Manuel Quiroga42.42527778-8.629444443234
Baldaquino de Santa María de Caldas de Reis42.6-8.643055563231
Escola de Enxeñería Industrial da Universidade de Vigo42.22727778-8.73469444landmark3230.5
Pedra das Ferraduras42.52583333-8.517222223227
Campolongo, Pontevedra42.42694444-8.643611113205
Tirán, Moaña42.28333333-8.71666667city3177
Comarca da Barbanza42.61388889-8.90666667adm3rd3161
Estreito de Rande42.28808056-8.660511113145
Facultade de Belas Artes de Pontevedra42.43194444-8.648888893140
Nantes, Sanxenxo42.4275-8.80166667city3131
Valentín Paz Andrade (barco)42.23094444-8.737861113110
Parque da Natureza do Río Barosa42.55527778-8.631666673083
Pazo de Cadro42.36-8.73077
Alcabre, Vigo42.22263889-8.76525landmark3068
Domaio, Moaña42.285-8.712222223063
Río Lérez, ría de Pontevedra42.417727-8.673988river3057
Mourente, Pontevedra42.43833333-8.613333333055
Castro de Troña42.21391944-8.490155563048
San Tomé de Piñeiro, Marín42.355-8.719166673036
Comarca de Caldas42.63361111-8.63694444adm3rd3032
MEIRANDE42.285-8.65613889landmark3012
Valadares, Vigo42.23611111-8.72666667city3011
Casa de Pedro Román42.238761-8.7253533000
Cemiterio de San Amaro de Pontevedra42.42666667-8.625555562975
Dena, Meaño42.45-8.811666672965
Pazos, Borela, Cotobade42.43333333-8.5city2961
Desiderio Pernas42.218188-8.748546landmark2955
Estadio Municipal de Balaídos42.211842-8.739711landmark2940Estadio Municipal de Balaídos
Cabral, Vigo42.22327778-8.65677778landmark2927
Monte do Castro, Ribadumia42.52347222-8.739388892907
Petróglifos da Borna42.2875-8.697777782898
Agudelo, Barro42.5275-8.65252861
Primeira división española 2013/1442.21188-8.739713city2849.6842
Cornazo, Vilagarcía de Arousa42.58100278-8.76323333city2828
Salcedo, Pontevedra42.41138889-8.64752808
O Burgo, Pontevedra42.4375-8.641388892804
Coiro, Cangas42.264185-8.78199203city2769
Río Verdugo42.35-8.61666667waterbody2734
Campus Universitario de Pontevedra42.44027778-8.636944442725
Estación de Chapela42.26861111-8.670277782725
Moaña (Virxe do Carme), Moaña42.28333333-8.71666667city2719
Cerponzóns, Pontevedra42.47583333-8.641111112715
Nazario González Iglesias42.226086-8.7255232711
Castro do Achadizo42.61638889-8.884444442703
Convento de Vilavella42.27833333-8.610555562694
Santo André de Comesaña, Vigo42.23611111-8.72666667city2689
Juan Almeida de Sousa e Saa42.23913889-8.72658333landmark2661
Dielectro42.32076944-8.505986112657
Museo Massó42.32666667-8.786111112651
Aguasantas, Cotobade42.42138889-8.455833332650
Cobres, Vilaboa42.30361111-8.658055562648
Campañó, Pontevedra42.46416667-8.663888892638
Porto deportivo de Pontevedra42.43333333-8.63333333city2631
Castro das Croas42.39694444-8.650833332620
Matamá, Vigo42.23611111-8.72666667city2612
Estadio Municipal de Pasarón42.438-8.6412589Estadio Municipal de Pasarón
Bouzas, Vigo42.22583333-8.75352579
Provincia de Pontevedra42.5-8.5city2578Prowincja Pontevedra
Illa das Esculturas42.44-8.633888892567
Mosteiro de Santa María da Armenteira42.46333333-8.741944442555Mosteiro de Santa María de Armenteira
Figueirido, Vilaboa42.36944444-8.628888892527
Mámoa do Rei42.27055556-8.628611112521
Tomeza, Pontevedra42.40222222-8.625555562511
Leri42.23019444-8.67766667landmark2495
Chan da Arquiña42.32011111-8.698138892491
Praia de Rodas42.22224722-8.90288333landmark2467
Praza da Ferrería42.43138889-8.644166672466
Casa Torre de Ceta e Arines42.22472222-8.754166672465
Caroi, Cotobade42.48611111-8.416944442461
Amil, Moraña42.54027778-8.583611112456
Sabucedo, A Estrada42.5875-8.41444444city2453
Pazo de Reboreda (Redondela)42.283611-8.5942372445
Hospital do Meixoeiro42.21472222-8.684444442421
Autoridade Portuaria de Vigo42.24045833-8.72017778landmark2412
Praia da Lanzada42.4494-8.8771landmark2411
Leiro, Rianxo42.65527778-8.778333332397
Monte Porreiro, Mourente, Pontevedra42.44638889-8.623611112388
Casa das Campás42.4325-8.646388892382
Verducido, Pontevedra42.47972222-8.619722222363
Casa Pereira de Castro42.238779-8.7262512346
Almofrei, Cotobade42.43472222-8.549166672327
Tourón, Ponte Caldelas42.40194444-8.528888892299
Centro Arqueolóxico de Salinae42.23816667-8.71738889landmark2265
Barcia de Mera, Covelo42.26083333-8.402222222250
Adina, Sanxenxo42.40833333-8.833333332248
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.562822-8.827485landmark2228.5556Palacio del Cuadrante
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.449167-8.632222landmark2228.5556Monasterio Benedictino de San Bieito de Lérez
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.463355-8.741959landmark2228.5556Monasterio de Santa María de Armentera
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.593232-8.768638landmark2228.5556Palacio de Vista Alegre
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.432526-8.643082landmark2228.5556Museo de Pontevedra
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.511944-8.8075landmark2228.5556Ruinas de la Iglesia ojival de Santa Mariña Dozo
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.214075-8.48946landmark2228.5556Grabado Rupestre Castro Da Troña
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.431858-8.704868landmark2228.5556Pueblo de Combarro
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.431858-8.704868landmark2228.5556Poblado de Combarro
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.560818-8.365675landmark2228.5556Torre de Alarma de Barciela
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.431198-8.646964landmark2228.5556Ruínas del Convento de Santo Domingo
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.575625-8.557073landmark2228.5556Grabado Rupestre Con los Xan de Deus
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.238123-8.72648landmark2228.5556Casco Viejo de la ciudad de Vigo
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.213287-8.727688landmark2228.5556Museo Municipal de Castrelos
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.431266-8.643133landmark2228.5556Convento e Iglesia de San Francisco
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.559395-8.792801landmark2228.5556Palacio de Rua Nova
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.577772-8.796688landmark2228.5556Palaco de Rial y delimitación del entorno
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.493361-8.865556landmark2228.5556Torre de Escudero
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.432732-8.6455landmark2228.5556Barrio Antiguo de Pontevedra
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.429514-8.877008landmark2228.5556Torre de la Lanzada
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.56204-8.81145landmark2228.5556Torre de Miranda
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.433788-8.647516landmark2228.5556Iglesia de Santa María la Mayor (Pontevedra)
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.514179-8.814863landmark2228.5556Conjunto Histórico de Cambados
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.507717-8.821555landmark2228.5556Torre de San Saturniño
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.446384-8.684926landmark2228.5556Monasterio de San Juan de Poyo
Lista de monumentos da provincia de Pontevedra42.329722-8.568333landmark2228.5556Castillo de Sotomayor
Bordóns, Sanxenxo42.40694444-8.785277782228
Hospital Nicolás Peña42.22527778-8.728055562215
Moaña (San Martiño), Moaña42.28333333-8.71666667city2215
Praia de Cesantes42.31111111-8.620277782213
Illas Briñas42.618-8.784isle2211
Estadio Municipal de Barreiro42.22861-8.6807662194
Santa María de Xeve, Pontevedra42.47138889-8.601944442192
Estadio Municipal de Pasarón42.438-8.641landmark2175Estadio Municipal de Pasarón
Fragas, Campo Lameiro42.52444444-8.55752173
Torre de Alarma de Barciela42.56080556-8.36566667landmark2147
A Pobra do Caramiñal42.616788-8.941276adm2nd2137Parroquia Lesón
A Pobra do Caramiñal42.626953-8.934571adm2nd2137Parroquia Posmarcos
A Pobra do Caramiñal42.595688-8.927079adm2nd2137Parroquia Xobre
Freixeiro, Vigo42.23611111-8.72666667city2102
Troáns, Cuntis42.61972222-8.594166672100
Sede da deputación de Pontevedra en Vigo42.23833333-8.716388892088
Codeseda, A Estrada42.61833333-8.437222222072
Polígono industrial do Campiño42.40722222-8.5852057
Ángela Iglesias Rebollar42.25144444-8.69161111landmark2052
Bamio, Vilagarcía de Arousa42.63305556-8.760555562043
Vilalonga, Sanxenxo42.435-8.839722222029
Estación de Vigo-Urzáiz42.234257-8.713612railwaystation2026Vigo railway station
Illa de San Antón42.30944444-8.629444442023
Zamáns, Vigo42.23611111-8.72666667city2014
Coia, Vigo42.218188-8.7485462009
Coia, Vigo42.2361-8.72667city2009
Coia, Vigo42.221145-8.7339992009
Coia, Vigo42.214919-8.7499792009
Xeve, Pontevedra42.4625-8.583888892000
Observatorio astronómico de Cotobade42.49416667-8.463888891994
A Igrexa, Carballedo, Cotobade42.48111111-8.478888891994
Praia de Barra42.26083333-8.850555561988
Curro, Barro42.50972222-8.6751987
Praza de Fefiñáns42.51916667-8.813611111985
Barro42.51666667-8.63333333city1981Barro (Galícia)
Lagoa de Castiñeiras42.36277778-8.674444441970
Primeira División Española42.21183333-8.739694441958.3529セルタ・デ・ビーゴ(エスタディオ・ムニシパル・デ・バライードス)
Lapa de Gargantáns42.569722-8.583055landmark1952Lapa de Gargantáns
Igrexa de San Martiño de Rebordelo42.46583333-8.489722221951
Reboreda, Redondela42.29277778-8.593611111943
Arcos da Condesa, Caldas de Reis42.57916667-8.63251930
Camilo Veiga Prego42.22252778-8.751583331927
Praia de Lapamán42.34222222-8.75305556landmark1895
Portonovo, Adina, Sanxenxo42.3925-8.82361111city1881Portonovo
Noalla, Sanxenxo42.43194444-8.854166671877
O Carril, Vilagarcía de Arousa42.61666667-8.7751872
Gargantáns, Moraña42.56833333-8.584444441869
Portela da Laxe42.49055556-8.544166671867
Illa de Onza42.34733333-8.93541842
Nerga, O Hío, Cangas42.25777778-8.828333331823
Escola Superior de Conservación e Restauración de Bens Culturais de Galicia42.43194444-8.648888891789
Navia, Vigo42.23611111-8.72666667city1788
Nespereira, Pazos de Borbén42.25416667-8.587777781787
Festa da filloa de Valongo42.43638889-8.458611111780
Estadio Municipal de Barreiro42.22861-8.68076landmark1759Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro
Taboadelo, Ponte Caldelas42.37916667-8.549444441757
Pazo do Pousadouro42.28563889-8.601444441751
Lores, Meaño42.43055556-8.784166671744
Pazo de Torrecedeira42.27916667-8.627861111743
Ponte do Burgo42.43583333-8.644166671742
Seixo, Marín42.36861111-8.732222221735
Igrexa de San Bieito de Fefiñáns42.51972222-8.813611111722
Primeira división española 2012/1342.21188-8.739713city1719.0526
Santa Xusta de Moraña, Moraña42.58611111-8.571944441709
Meaño, Meaño42.44388889-8.781666671705
Padróns, Ponteareas42.22583333-8.53251699
Marcón, Pontevedra42.4125-8.614444441689
Romaría de San Benitiño de Lérez42.44916667-8.632222221685
Praia de Rande42.28433333-8.657751683
Vichocuntín, Pedre, Cerdedo42.53305556-8.419722221682
Baión, Vilanova de Arousa42.56166667-8.725555561669
Facultade de Ciencias Sociais e da Comunicación de Pontevedra42.44027778-8.637777781668
Carballedo, Cotobade42.47194444-8.481944441663
Complexo Deportivo das Travesas42.21916667-8.731944441627
Castros da provincia de Pontevedra42.42944444-8.876666671602
Castros da provincia de Pontevedra42.21391944-8.490155561602
Castros da provincia de Pontevedra42.38251389-8.709155561602
Hipódromo de Campañó42.47583333-8.671111111599
Igrexa de Santa María de Adina42.40833333-8.833333331599
Ceraxe, Aguasantas, Cotobade42.42916667-8.449444441596
O Trebello, Aguasantas, Cotobade42.43194444-8.442222221596
Aeródromo de Beariz42.46138889-8.339722221591
Simes, Meaño42.435-8.765833331558
Porto de Cesantes42.28377778-8.608916671549
A Lanzada, San Vicente do Grove, O Grove42.45527778-8.881666671540
Corredoira, Cotobade42.49694444-8.441388891539
Rebón, Moraña42.55527778-8.603888891522
Fornelos de Montes, Fornelos de Montes42.34027778-8.452777781522
Romai, Portas42.55055556-8.683333331514
Perdecanai, Barro42.5325-8.62751509
Viaduto de Pontevedra (Redondela)42.28416667-8.608611111509
Padrenda, Meaño42.48027778-8.791388891508
Escola de Imaxe e Son de Vigo42.21669444-8.67038889landmark1505
Praia de Cabanas42.28166667-8.662777781502
Viascón, Cotobade42.48527778-8.544444441496
Igrexa de San Xurxo de Sacos42.51027778-8.51751480
Pazo da Braña42.47194444-8.4751475
Ponte dos Tirantes42.43444444-8.636388891472

created by Kolossos
part of Project:Wikipedia-World
Time needed: 0.10453915596008